You will find below all Bran+Luebbe Pump Parts carried by P&PE:

Model#Description
000131BCOMPRESSION RING PU620-232
000142BSHIM,12X18X0.3,DIN988,MS
000147BVALVE HOUSING,PV27-31,SS
000294BPLATE, PV110-25/1
000327BCOMPRESSION #ÊÊÊ 20
000483BDIAPHRAGM,PN-1128,1.0MM THICK
000496BDIAPHRAGM,PN1406ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
000504BPISTON,PLUNGER,PN-1441 8MMX30
000529BNUT#38X45 + M30X1,5 LINKS
000541BPUMP YOKE-BELLOWS,C282(C70)NG
000707BRING,J223,MS,JK-06ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
000708BRING-SPLIT,J224,MS,JK-06ÊÊÊ **
000871BCONN,NI-1362,1/2"NPT,PV18
000872BCONNECTING#Ê 1/2 NPTÊ (PV14)
000882BNUT,CROSSHEAD,P-121/4,316SS
001181BPLATE-SUPPORT,PU620-235ÊÊÊÊ **
001182BINTERMEDIATE RING,PU620-237 **
001185BCOMP RING, PU612-106
001212BPOTENTIOMETER,1K 10 TURN,RCS
001217BPOTENTIOMETER,1K 2W,RCS
001429BSHAFT,PU 675-271/1
001436BHOUSING,PU675-332
001535BROD SHAFT, PU 6290.5, 316SS
001860BPUMP YOKE-BELLOWS,C281,(C2)NG
001927BVALVE GUIDE,PV83-179ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
001984BPISTON,#8Ê 30HUB
002388BPIN-DOWELL,18X40,SS
002421B002421 (080515) GASKET HAST C
002462BBALL#7
002539BGASKET,14X17X1,HAST C,PV18
002588BSPRING,PV110-26/1,0.2ATUÊÊÊ **
002637BGASKET,#14Ê X 17Ê X 1
003300BDISPENSER-ELECTRO LUBE,1/4 NPT
003421BPIN#4Ê X 24
003570BVALVE BODY, APV83-04
004013BSHAFT,AMD15-11
004015BIMPELLOR,AMD15-15,SS
004016BROTOR,AMD15-12,SINGLE,SS
004017BCOLLAR,AMD15-19
004020BROTOR,AMD15-13,DOUBLE,SS
005015BADAPTER-GAUGE,APN849,SSÊÊÊÊ **
005018BADAPTER-GAUGE,APN181B,SSÊÊÊ **
005087BLANTERN RING,PU 650-346
005139BBALL,3/4",ALLOY 20
005149BBALL,5MM,TC
005151BBALL,7MM,TC
005152BBALL,1-1/8",CERAMIC
005153BBALL,30MM,TC
005154BBALL,1-1/8",HAST C
005155BBALL,1-1/8",ALLOY 20
005162BBALL,1-1/2",CERAMIC
005203BBASE RING,3/15MM
005206BBASE RING,5/17MM
005207BBASE RING,8/20MM (ITEM F)
005209BBASE RING,12/24MM (ITEM H)
005210BBASE RING,16/28MM (ITEM J)
005216BBASE RING,APN642,8MM,CRB/GRPH
005218BBASE RING,APN642,10MM,CRB/GRPH
005220BBASE RING,APN642,12MM,CRB/GRPH
005228BBASE RING,APN642,20MM,CRB/GRPH
005238BBASE RING,APN642,30MM,CRB/GRPH
005251BBASE RING,APN654,16MM,DELRIN
005252BBASE RING,APN654,20MM,DELRIN
005256BBASE RING,APN642,42MM,CRB/GRPH
005263BBASE RING,APN654,3MM,CRB/GRPH
005265BBASE RING,APN654,5MM,CRB/GRPH
005268BBASE RING,APN654,8MM,CRB/GRPH
005272BBASE RING,APN654,12MM,CRB/GRPH
005298BBASE RING,APN654,42MM,CRB/GRPH
005330BBELLOWS STRAP,TRL-B
005366BBRACKET-OIL CIRC,AC66,ITEM 1
005405BCOMP RING,3/15MM
005410BCOMP RING,5/17MM
005411BCOMP RING,8/20MM (ITEM F)
005415BCOMP RING,12/24MM (ITEM H)
005416BCOMP RING,16/28MM (ITEM J)
005423BCOMP RING,APN47,12MM,SS
005424BCOMP RING,APN47,10MM,SS
005425BCOMP RING,APN47,16MM,SS
005431BCOMP RING,APN47,30MM,SS
005444BCOMP RING,APN49,62MM,SS
005447BCOMP RING,APN50,3MM,SS
005450BCOMP RING,APN50,5MM,SS
005453BCOMP RING,APN50,8MM,SS
005457BCOMP RING,APN50,12MM,SS
005465BCOMP RING,APN50,20MM,SS
005467BCOMP RING,APN50,30MM,SS
005475BCOMP RING,APN50,42MM,SS
005485BCOMP RING,APN670,30MM,SS
005493BCOMP RING,150/180MM,N1
005500BBEARING,NTB-1226,NEEDLE
005502BBEARING,WS-1226,RACE,2.75MM
005509BCONNECTOR-EDGE,8613-07B
005514BCONNECTOR-MALE,3/8ODX3/8NPT,B
005517BVALVE,APV-0100,8Z-C8L-10-SS-C
005519BVALVE,APV-0100,8Z-C8L-25-SS-C
005520BREPLACED BY 052366
005524BCONN,APC18,1"TRI,PV18
005532BCONN,APC45,1/2"TRI,PV18
005532-POLBCONN,APC45,1/2"TRI,PV18,3A
00553561BCONN,APC49,1/4"NPT,PV18,316SS
005536BCONN,APC46,3/4"TRI,PV18
005537BREPLACED BY 000871
005544BCONN,PN-2011/I,1-1/2"TRI,PV70
005552BCONN,PN-2011/L,2"TRI,PV83
005556BCONN,PN-2011/M,2"TRI,PV98
005561BCONN,APC77,1/2"NPT,PV18,PVC
005563BHOSE ASSY-HJ,3/8"NPT
005564BCONN,EPC297,1"TRI,PV32
005567BCONN,APC99,1/2"150#RF,1/2OD
005570BCONN,APC168,3/8"NPT,PV18
005585BCONN,APC120,PV54,PP
005593BCONN,APC43,1/2"NPT,PV14,SS
005594BCONN,APC83A,1/2"150#RF,PV32
005602BCONN,APC23,1"900#RF,PV54
005604BCONN,APC29,1/2"NPT3000#,PV32
005617BNUT-LOCK,APN61A,SS,AJK4
005620BCOUPLING,BOWEX JR14,5/8X11
005624BCOUPLING,BOWEX JR24,5/8X16
005628BCOUPLING,BOWEX JR24,7/8X16
005639BCOUPLING,FLENDER B80,BLANK
005641BCOUPLING,FLENDER B80,1-1/8X28
005648BCOUPLING,FLENDER B95,1-1/8X28
005653BCOUPLING,FLENDER B80,1-3/8X28
005657BCOUPLING,FLENDER B110,BLANK
005658BCOUPLING,FF131,B110,1-5/8X28
005660BCOUPLING,FLENDER B95,28X28
005661BCOUPLING,LOVEJOY L075,7/8X9
005663BCPLG,LOVEJOY L095,7/8X20
005663-INSERTBRUBBER INSERT L090/L095 SOX
005664BCOUPLING,FLENDER B110,1-3/8X38
005666BCOUPLING,FLENDER B125,BLANK
005675BHALF COUPLING,1/2"NPT,3000#,SS
005680BCOUPLING,FLENDER B110,38X38
005690BCOUPLING RUBBER,B80
005694BCOUPLING RUBBER,B95
005696BCOUPLING RUBBER,B110
005852BBUSHING,APN60A,BRONZE,30STR
005853BBUSHING,APS6200-04/5,TEFLON
005912BCONNECTOR-MALE,3/8ODX1/2NPT,SS
005914BCONNECTOR-MALE,1/2ODX1/2NPT,SS
006020BELBOW-MALE,3/8ODX1/4NPT,SS
006021BELBOW-MALE,3/8X3/8NPT 6-6CBZ-B
006022BELBOW-STREET,1/4NPTX45DEG,SS
006110BFLANGE-MA,FLA319-01/1
006120BFLANGE-MA,FLA353-01/1 USA
006125BFLANGE-MA,FLA379-01
006128BFLANGE-MA,FF170,20STR,TACH
006289BSPINDLE,AJ-4
006322BGASKET,26X32X2,DIN7603,CUÊÊ NG
006323BGASKET,23.5X28.5X1,DELRIN,PV32
006324BGASKET,23.5X28.5X1,FD7,PV32
006324-WBGASKET,23.5X28.5X1,FD7,PV32
006330BGASKET,21.5X31.5X2,FD7,PV32
006334BGASKET,21.5X31.5X2,DELRIN,PV32
006341BGASKET,25X32X2,FD4,APN148
006346BGASKET,26X31.5X1,DLRN,PV32-019
006350BGASKET,32.5X39.5X2,FD4
006366BGASKET,38.5X53.5X2,FD7,PV54
006368BGASKET,40X53.5X2,FD4
006370BGASKET,42X54X2,FD4
006374BGASKET,30X68X2,FD4
006377BGASKET,52.5X69.5X2,FD4,PV70
006378BGASKET,52.5X69.5X2,FD7,PV70
006379BGASKET,54X69.5X2,FD4
006380BGASKET,DI-3001,SS,PV54Ê INTNL
006386BGASKET,64.5X82.5X2,FD4,PV83
006390BGASKET,64.5X82.5X2,FD7,PV83
006406BGASKET,78.5X97.5X2,FD4,PV98
006410BGASKETÊ #78.5X97.5X2
006412BGASKET,82.5X97.5X2,FD4
006418BGASKET,90.5X109.5X2,FD4,PV110
006422BGASKET,90.5X109.5X2,FD7,PV110
006430BGASKET,83.5X114.5X2,FD4,PV115
006434BGASKET,120.5X144.5X2,FD4
006458BGASKET,150.5X180X2,FD4
006486BGASKET,8X12X1.5,DIN7603,CU
006609BGLANDFOLLOWER,APN1182,20-25MM
006614BGAUGE,0-5800 PSI G1
006616BGAUGE,0-5000 PSI,SS
006617BGAUGE,30"VAC-300PSI,2 1/4",SS
006820BHANDLE,FOR HS14,CHROMEÊÊÊÊÊ **
006831BHHCS,1/4-28X3/4",MS
006833BHHCS,3/8-16X2",SS
006999BFERRULE-TUBE,1/2OD,SS
007000BDELETE USE 1411071061
007031BGASKET,26.5X53.5X2,GF/TFE
007052BGASKET,APN168,TEFLON
007064BCARD-APC W/PANEL,NEMA 7
007070BCARD-APC,REV F
007135BDAMPENER DS20-FPM-A-1/2"NPT
007144BGASKET RCS 16-151 NEMA 4
007145BFLOW SWITCH V6EPB-B-S-LF
007179BBUSHING,APV110-14,DELRIN
007180BBUSHING,APV110-13,DELRIN
007195BVALVE,APV70-030,1-1/2",2BAR,KN
007196BVALVE,APV70-031,1-1/2" NPT, 2B
007206BPRESS-SWITCH NEMA 7,FNPT,1/2"
007224BCROSSHEAD NUT,AC-11,150+175DIA
007245BVALVE,APV54-201,BALL,ZIRC
007250BCOUPLING,ROTEX 14,5/8"X9MM
007251BFLANGE-MA,FF1041 56C PROCAM
007257BO-RING,209.5 X 2.4, SILICON
007264BBASE RING,APN258,56/76MM,NICKE
007265BINTERMED RING APN-269 NICKEL
007267BENERGIZED SEAL-GFP X44894
007268BINTERMED RING APN-269 ALLOY 88
007270BBASE RING,APN258,56/76MM,ALY88
007271BCOUPLING,BOWEX JR14,5/8X14
007432B1HP,3600,1,60,115/230,TEFC,56C
007540BNUT, 8NU8-316, 1/2 OD TUBE
007610BCOVER,AP-016, CTD
007612BFLANGE,AP-019,CTD
007614BCROSSHEAD, AP-018,CTD
007615BHOUSING-BEARING,AP-017,CTD
007616BPUMP YOKE,P249,SM,LG HOLES,CTD
007618BSTR ADJ ASSY, P3-06,CTD
007618BBSTR ADJ ASSY, P3-06,CTD,BLACK
007619BLOCKING SCREW,AP-021,CTD
007622BCON ROD ASSY,CTD
007712BO RING,16X2,KALREZ
007720BO RING,20X3,SILICON
007721BO RING,25X3,SILICON
007738BO RING,34X5.5,BUNA
007778BO RING,72X4,BUNA,JK BELLOWS
007780BO RING,78X5,BUNA
007790BO RING,105X4,BUNA MATERIAL
007794BO RING,108X6,TEFLON
007797BO RING,115X3,BUNA, FDA
007802BO RING,172X5,TEFLON
007803BO RING,91.74X2.5,SILICON
007804BO RING,202.87X2.5,SILICON
007806BO RING,186X7,TEFLON
007807BO RING,5.5"X0.103",SILICON 161
007834BO RING,5/8"X3/32",VITON
007838BO RING,170X3,BUNA
008000BOIL SIGHT GLASS,3/8"NPT,B
008118BPACK RING,3/15MM
008131BPACK RING,8/20MM (ITEM F)
008145BPACK RING,8/20MM,C1045
008168BPACK RING # 20/32
008170-A2BPACK RING,16/28MM,AROCHEM II
008179BPACK RING,42/54MM,(ITEM O),
008180BBASE RING,42/54MM,(ITEM O),
008283BPIN-ROLL,4X28,DIN1481,SS
008292BPLUG,1/4"NPT,4PH-SS
008306BPLUNGER SHAFT,APN103
008330BPLUNGER,TPN14,8MM,TC,30STR
008334BPLUNGER,TPN14,10MM,TC,30STR
008339BPLUNGER,TPN14,20MM,TC,30STR
008340BPLUNGER,PN14,25MM,TC,30STR
008342BPLUNGER,TPN222,3MM,TC,20STR
008348BPLUNGER,TPN222,30MM,TC,20STR
008352BPLUNGER,TPN222,20MM,TC,20STR
008354BPLUNGER,TPN222,12MM,TC,20STR
008356BPLUNGER,TPN73,10MM,TC,60STR
008359BPLUNGER,TPN73,12MM,60STR,TC
008363BPLUNGER,TPN73,20MM,TC,60STR
008369BPLUNGER,TPN386,30MM,TC,CDS
008410BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,APN05,150MM
008438BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,100MM
008442BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN011,110MM
008450BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN013,175MM
008454BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN018,150MM
008480BPLUNGER SHAFT,EC1017-01A
008504BSWITCH-PRESSURE,NEMA4,H100-190
008508B1K BOARD W/10 TURN POTENTIOMTR
008510BPUMPHEAD HSNG,APU208-023/1
008532BPUMP YOKE-BELLOWS,C282,(C70)
008548BPUMP YOKE-QR,AJ-10,(J-75)
008610BPLUG,R3/8",DIN910,BRASSÊÊÊÊ NG
008820BBLOCK-QR,ESG80-01/3
008868BACTUATOR-RCS NEMA 4 PJK 20TURN
008868BBACTUATOR-RCS NEMA 4 PJK 30TURN
008868RBACTUATOR-RCS, NEMA 4, REFURB
008868USBACTUATOR-RCS,NEMA4,PJK,MULTI
008880BADAPTER KIT-RCS
008893BCONTROLLER,UT450-24Z=312-OUO67
008906BSET SCREW,M6X10,DIN914,SS
008909BSET SCREW,M6X12,DIN914,MS
008915BSEAL,8/15,X14639,REV B
008917BSEAL,AR10400-011UC,8MM
008926BGASKET,31X39X2,FOR RV
008960BSEAL-DA,110/50X20,N1
008984BSLEEVE-SEAL,AMD15-18,TC
008988BSLEEVE-SEAL,AMD30-11,TC
009027BSHCS,3/8-16X5/8",MS
009031BSHCS,5/16-18X1",MS
009033BSHCS,1/2-13X1",MS
009047BDISC,APN190,150MM,SS
009048BSPACER,APN-28,CD
009120BSTR ADJ ASSY, AJK 4-02, RCS
009352BTEE-QR,APC205,4"
009411BPUMP,VIKING GP-0525-G00-M
009489BVALVE,APV32-047,CONE,SHRP ST
009497BVALVE,APV98-021,2"TRI,SUCT
009498BVALVE,APV98-022,2"TRI,DISCH
009500BVALVE,APV98-010,HI-LIFT,SRP ST
009501BVALVE,APV14-016,BALL,CERAMIC
009505BVALVE,APV18-07,BALL,CERAMIC
009506BVALVE,APV18-018,CONE,3A
009509BVALVE,APV18-05,BALL,ALLY20/CER
009510BVALVE-BP,APV189,2"TRI,ITEM 1
009512BVALVE,APV32-024,HAST B2/CER
009513BVALVE-BP,APV422,1/2"TRI
009514BVALVE-BP,APV423,1"TRI,ITEM 1
009517BVALVE,APV32-036,BALL,W/FD7
009518BVALVE-BP,APV426,1 1/2"TRI,#1
009519BVALVE,APV32-015,BALL,TC
009520BVALVE,APV32-019,CERAMIC,W/FD10
009522BVALVE,APV54-010,CONE,TC
009525BVALVE,APV83-081,CONE,W/KALREZ
009526BVALVE,APV70-010,CONE,TC
009528BVALVE,APV98-01,CONE,TC
009529BVALVE,APV83-030,ALLY 20/SS/CER
009536BVALVE-BP,APV424-01,3/4" TRI
009536-2BARBVALVE-BP,APV424-01,3/4" TRI
009543BVALVE,APV54-021,3A,KNF EDGE
009546BVALVE,APV32-044,3A
009547BVALVE,APV83-033,3A,KNIFE EDGE
009550BVALVE,APV54-032,QR,OLD STYLE
009552BVALVE, APV54-016, KYNAR
009553BVALVE,APV54-027,BALL,TC SEAT
009554BVALVE,APV54-031,3A
009558BVALVE,APV70-082,QR,OLD STYLE
009562BVALVE,APV70-081,3A
009566BVALVE,APV83-05,QR,OLD STYLE
009570BVALVE, CONE, APV83-04,3A
009582BVALVE,APV98-018,3A
009583BVALVE,APV54-037,1"TRI,SUCT
009584BVALVE,APV83-019,2"TRI,DISCH
009585BVALVE,APV83-018,2"TRI,SUCT
009586BVALVE,APV14-05,BALL,TC
009587BVALVE,APV54-038,1"TRI,DISCH
009590BVALVE,APV18-015,BALL,TC
009594BVALVE,PV18-039,CONE,TC
009595BVALVE-VENT,1/4 NPT SS-4P-4M
009603BCONE,PV18-42,POLISHED #4,3A
009606BVALVE,APV32-038,CONE,TC
009608BVALVE,APV70-085,1 1/2"TRI,SUCT
009609BVALVE,APV70-080,1 1/2"TRI,DIS
009620BVALVE,APV18-030,HI-LIFT
009625BVALVE,APV54-03,TITANIUM
009628BVALVE, APV54-017, ALLOY 20/CER
009633BVALVE,APV70-014, PNUEMATIC, QR
009645BVALVE SEAT,TC, APV27-10
009649BVALVE SEAT,APV32-39,TC
009650BVALVE SEAT,APV54-20,TC
009655BVALVE SEAT,APV54-24,TC
009656BVALVE SEAT,PV54-43,TC
009658BVALVE SEAT,APV70-12,TC
009659BVALVE SEAT,APV70-13,TC
009668BVALVE SEAT,APV98-5,TC
009669BVALVE SEAT,APV98-7,TC
009674BWASHER-RIBBED,S8,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
009680BWASHER-SPRING,35X18.3X1.25,SS
009720BVALVE,APV54-023,TC BALL,440SS
009727BWRENCH-GLAND,3-20MM,DIN1810H
009728BWRENCH-GLAND,58-62MM,DIN1810H
009993BVALVE, PV32-0132, 329SS
009999BVALVE,APV70-210,HI-LIFT,KNIFE
010000BHOUSING,GEAR,PN-1548,ST52-3N
010004BTAPPET# 7 X 37
010006BDIAPHRAGM ASSY 8x20/30 1.4310
010007BGUIDE#8Ê 20/30HUB
010008BLANTERN RING PN-1559/1
010013BRING,PN1561
010020BVALVE#100-200 BAR
010021BRELIEF VALVE #200-350 BAR
010022BVALVE,RELIEF #350-630BAR
010022-517BARBVALVE,RELIEF #350-630BAR
010023BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PN-1543/1
010025BSPRING 0.7 X10 X 18 X 6.5
010029BHOUSING
010030BHOUSING
010031BVALVE SEAT
010032BVALVE,PV18-089, 550 bar
010042BDIAPHRAGM#8 X 20/30
010043BHOUSING,V-484
010044BHOUSING,V-485/2
010049BVALVE#700 BAR
010050BVALVE#500 BAR
010052BBACK-UP/SUPPORTING RING
010053BO-RING,NBR,5.28 X 1.78
010054BSPRING,0.2 X 2.0 X 9.0 X 8
010057BPISTON,#8Ê 20HUB PM
010063BSPRING 0.7x6.5x12x6 1.4571
010071BDIAPH ASSY PN-0130 1.4310
010093BO-RING, 94.5 X 3, BUNA
010094BGUIDEBAND,20X23X6
010097BVALVE-REFILL,V-0200
010098BSEAL RING, 38X44, CU, DIN 7603
010102BDIAPHRAGM ASSY 12x20/30 1.4310
010105BGUIDE#12Ê 30HUB
010141BPIN 1.2210 PU350-210
010170BDIAPHRAGM ASS'Y, PN-0130/5
010174BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PN-1612/1
010175BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PN-1611/2
010176BSLOT RING, 42 X 51, 46 X 5,95
010206BDIAPHRAGM
010207BDIAPHRAGM #D=250 S=0,1
010208BDIAPHR ASSY,PN-0130,1.4310
010336BDIAPHRAGM,PN-1789,SS 1.4310
010337BTAPPET
010351BDIAPHRAGM,PN1801A,PTFE/PTFE
010352BDIAPHRAGM, PN-1801
010353BDIAPHRAGM, PN1801C
010354BPLATE, PU620-295/1, 42CRM04
010368BTANK,CONTAINER,PN-1943/1
010379BRING,PU1244-12/3
010389BPISTON,#25Ê 60HUB PSM
010413BBUSHING,
010414BPISTON,#16, PU616-273/Ê 1.4034
010420BDIAPHRAGM#D=148Ê S=0,2
010421BPLUNGER #12x60MM
010422BGUIDE RING, PU 612-145/1
010424BVALVE #700 BAR RL25CM-15K
010425BVALVE HOUSING
010426BVALVE #SEAT PV83-227, ST6
010429BSPRING #1.2x18x38x7.5 PV83-230
010440BDIAPHRAGM#298 X 0,2
010441BSLEEVE PU1230-77, 1.4571
010442BTAPPET
010443BPISTON,#30 120HUB
010444BGUIDE RING,30,Pu1230-80,WAUK88
010445BRING,SPACER PU1230-81 1.4571
010446BRING,PU1230-82/1,MATL.1.4571
010447BVALVE#700BAR 7MM HM
010448BASSEMBLY#STOESSEL (tappet)
010449BVALVE#700BAR 19MM HM
010451BVALVE,PV83-0102 STELLITE 6
010453BVALVE#700 BAR
010454BVALVE SV-0252 700 BAR ST/HM
010455BVALVE RELIEF #700 BAR SV-0253
010456BVALVE# 700 BAR V-0196
010463BHOUSING,PV54-328/1
010464BVALVE SEAT PV54-173/5 STELLIT6
010465BBALL #3/4" HM.H1
010469BVALVE SEAT,PV36-3 STELLIT6
010479BDIAPHRAGM#D=175Ê S=0,2
010480BDIAPHRAGM#210 X 0,2
010481BPIN
010482BVALVE SEAT PV83-178/2
010483BINSERT PV83-177/2
010504BVALVE,PV45-03
010507BDIAPHRAGM#D=142Ê S=0,2
010512BRIVET, PN-2572, PLASTIC
010551BVALVE SEAT, HARTM.,PV45-12
010568BDIAPHRAGM#DOUBLE- ¯270 X 1,6 T
010570BPLATE, PU630-333, 42CRM04
010580BVALVE 1000 BAR V-0196
010585BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE #300X0,2
010586BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE #300X0,1
010588BPISTON,PLUNGER #25 120HUB
010616BDIAPHRAGM, PN-2431/1, 100 x0.8
010621BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PN-0130/5
010627BPLATE, PN-2513, 42CRM04
010636BHOUSING,16X60HUB,PU616-322/1
010638BGUIDE RING, PU 616-323
010640BRING PN-2568,SS,8DIA 20/30STRO
010641BSEAL RING #8x22x7 FPM DIN3760
010645BDiaphragm Assembly, 6 X 60HUB
010703BDIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY (2) PER SET
010717BPIN-PU 625-200/4 1.7225
010719BPIN#8 X 55
010720BPIN#8 X 38, PN-1555/3,1.7225
010725BSLOT RING #6 X 12,25X 3,95
010740BVALVE, 7/8" 0,2 BAR
010741BVALVE 1000 BAR SV-0255
010890BVALVE,PV63-02,STELLITE6,700BAR
010891BVALVE,PV63-02,HM/SS,700BAR
010899BD342 PUMPHEAD HSNG,DI-0778
010918BD220 PUMPHEAD HSNG,SET OF PART
010968BD312 PUMPHEAD HSNG,SET OF PART
010984BGROOVED RING,SLOTRING,PE/NBR
010991BPLATE, PN-3199, 42CRM04
010992BRING, PN-3198,
050006BGLAND SCREW CONN.,G-1/2,PV18,
050088BGROOVED#8 X 14,2 X 3,9Ê +O-RG.
050090BGROOVED RING 20 X29.5X5.9 PE/N
050091BSLOT RING #25x34,5x5,9 PE/NBR
050092BSCOT RING, GROUNDÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ N/S
050093BGROOVED #36 X 45,5 X 5,9Ê +O-R
050097BGUIDE RING 25X25X5,6
050124BELBOW, BRACKET, GF21.10.01,PVC
050126BNIPPLE, D-32, PVC
050541BVALVE,PV18-061,CONE,SS,4.0 BAR
051023BGASKET, A 42x55x8 DIN3760,FPM
051032BDiaphragm Assembly, 12 X 60HUB
051033BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU612-167
051034BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU612-168
051035BSEAL RING #12x24x6, FPM
051036BO-RING #133.02X2.62,FPM
051037BO-RING #158.42X2.62,FPM
051038BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU1230-101
051039BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU1230-102
051040BDIAPHRAGM ASSY PN-0130 1.4310
051041BO-RING #274x3 80SH NBR 510
051042BO-RING #305x3 70/75SH NBR
051043BGASKET/SEAL RING,DIN3760,FPM
051045BNUT
051047BNUT-M16,DIN2510,NF,A3D,C45
051049BNUT
051050BPLUNGER #30x120STR 1.4034
051061BNUT, #56,PU1230-86/1,W/XYLAN
051061-SERM725BNUT,M56,PU1230-86,SERMTL-725
051062BBOLT,M56X490,PU1225-61,W/XYLAN
051062-SERM725BSTUD,M56X490,PU1225-61,SERMTL
051094BSTUD,M24x260,DIN2510,42CRM04
051105BSEAL#A 42Ê X 55Ê XÊ 8
051110BRING, PU1242-232, SS
051244BVALVE, PV70-0146, 0.3BAR STLLT
051252BO-RING #182 X 3 MATL.FPM 80SH
051253BO-RING# 156X3 MATL.FPM 90SH
051275BSEAL RING #12x22x7 FPM DIN3760
051333BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PU630-363
051334BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PU630-364
051335BINTERMEDIATE RING,PU630-362/1
051336BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PN-0151
051338BBALL-CERAMIC,3/4",Si-Nitride
051340BGUIDE,PV70-304,WAUKES.88
051359BSTRAINER,PN-2615B,NYLON
051360BSTRAINER,PN-2615A,NYLON
051440BVALVE, PV54-0210, STELLITE
051446BRING #45X 54.7 X 2
051455BTAPPET ASSY,PN-0181A
051456BVALVE, REFILLÊ V-0216
051457BBALL,#7, Si-Nitride
051462BSEAL RING,13 X 19,DIN 7603
051554BGROOVED RING,SLOTRING,TURCON
051653BWORM SHAFT,CS-299,44:4
051656BVALVE,PV54-0200,700BAR,1BALL
051662BPLUNGER,16x60S,PU616-343,HM
051663BPACKING SET,16mm,B-7268-C,PTFE
051664BAssembly 16x47,316SS,B-7268-C
051722BVALVE,PV83-0109, NITRONIC 60
051723BGUIDE, PV 83-258
051724BVALVE SEAT,PV83-259,NITRONIC
051729BSEAT PV54-359 NITRONIC 60
051731BO-RING,250 X 5,NBR
051732BSCRAPPER,28 X 40 X 7,PU
051736BPISTON,PLUNGER,PU628-10,28X60
051740BVALVE,PV54-0207,4462/N60/AL203
051741BO-RING,240.89 X 3.53,NBR
051742BO-RING,220 X 3,NBR 90SH
051757BVALVE,NITRONIC 60,PV83-0102/2
051758BVALVE, PV54-0207 4462/N60/SST
051759BVALVE,PV54-0200/1,4462/3.1B
051772BHOUSING,PV88-20,HASTB,3.1B
051796BWASHER,M24,ISO 7090,ST
051812BVALVE BALL, NITRONIC BALL
051900BGROOVED RING,5x9,52 UHMW
051901BBACK-UP RING,5x9,52 PEEK
051902BGROOVED RING,17.48x22,UHMW
051903BGROOVED RING,17.48x22,PEEK
051904BSEAL RING,A5x16x7,FPM,DIN3760
051911BVALVE,1050BAR,PV27-035,4462/N6
051926BSEAL RING,100x115x9,DIN3760
051933BGROOVED RING,SLOTRING,PTFE MOD
051940BPIN,#3 x 6, DIN1472, 1.4305
051960BVALVE SEAT,PV83-263,NITRONIC
051961BCONE,PV83-262,NITRONIC
051963BO-RING #88 X 4 FPM
052025BGASKET,WIKA G1/2
052079BSCREW,BOLT M8x25 A2-70 ISO4017
052098BSCREW,#M 10Ê XÊ 45
052150BCOUPLINGÊ DS-101 CS+DS+DSH
052150-USBCOUPLING DS-101 CS+DS+DSH
052244BGROOVED RING 10X16X3.9 +O-RG
052247BPISTON, PLUNGER,PN-1533/3
052250BO-RING 25x1.5 NBR 90SH
052251BBACK-UP RING #28x25.6x1.4 PTFE
052273BVALVE,PV18-062,0.2BAR,3.1B
052285BSLOTRING,42x52x11
052295BGASKET,C73,MAT.F 13Ê BASEPLATE
052320BGASKET,D73,FD3,DH BOTTOM
052357BBEARING# NTB-1226 NEEDLE
052358BKEY # 3/16" SQ. X 3/4" L
052365BCONN,PN-2011/D,1/2"TRI,PV32
052368BCONN,1.5"S-LINE,PN-2011 K,PV83
052368-FEPBCONN,1.5"S-LINE - FEP COATED
052381BCONN,2"S-LINE,PN-2011 N,PV98
052381-FEPBCONN,2"S-LINE - FEP COATED
052416BSHAFT
052433BGLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,316SS
052434BORIFICE G3/8-G1/8I,K-77,316SS
052436BHOUSING,G 1/8I, 316SS,K-78
052437BCONNECTION STUD,G1/8I,D-105
052454BMANOMETER # 0..160,0BARÊ G1/2
052457BCONTROLLER SRI986 IP65 4-20mA
052551BCOUPLING#D1=65ÊÊÊÊ D2=90
052576BELBOW,3/8" OD, FO-1186
052600BDIAPHRAGM FAILURE ALARM ASSY
052601BDIAPHRAGM FAILURE ALARM ASSY
052606BNIPPLE#1"ÊÊÊÊ NPT
052607BGLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,CPVC,
052609BNUT#D-32
052610BVALVE, PV45-05
052654BCOUPLING#D1=34,925 D2=38
052685BPARTS+SERVICE LABELS
052766BGASKET, SEALING,316SS,G1/2
052897BVALVE #BALL PV32-0218 316/EPDM
052898BGASKET, PV32 OUTER, FD11(EPDM)
053021BMAFA,254TC / CS+DS
053026BVALVE,PV54-079,BALL,PP/Ceramic
053045BASSEMBLY,DI-0559/1 A
053059BPRESSURE GAUGE,0...100BAR,G1/2
053196BPISTON, 8 x 20HUB, PU208-86
053198BVALVE PV18-094, 3.1B CERTS
053236BO-RING, #123.42 X 3.53 FPM
053242BSHIM,0.1MM,CS186
053302BSCREW CONNECTION,NI-1606,
053313BWASHER,DISC,DIN 125,B21,(A3D)
053334BPLUNGER #6x60MM
053358BSCREW CONNECTION,NI-1587,
053416BPRESSURE# 0...100,0BAR G1/2 UN
053485BVALVE,PV18-06,BALL,AL203
053630BV-PACKING RING
053655BPLUG
053881BVALVE,PV54-0127 (2X)30MM 1.440
053986BCOVER,RESEVOIR,316SS,PN-2375
055175BRING,35X40X17 INA JRÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055176BSHIM,35X45X2.5,DIN988,MSÊÊÊ **
055177BLOCKING PLATE,MB7,35MMÊÊÊÊÊ **
055178BNUT-LOCK,M35X1.5,DIN1804,MS **
055250BSEAL,12MM,R314MB-12-2.5-GFP
055257BCOUPLING,ROTEX 28,16X28,D82 **
055266BSEAL-MECH,M7N/33/B152VGG
055309BRELIEF VALVE, ST
055312BSCREW, HR M20X130 (A3D)
055358BSEAL GASKET,#100X120X2 FD4
055396BRING
055396-FEPBRING - FEP COATED
055414BCOUPLING ROTEX 90 #80x80 PAGF
055428BSPRING,2.5X24X40X8.5,0.5 BAR
055429BSNAP RING, DIN 7993, 1.4310
055430BPIN #3 X 6Ê 1.4305Ê DIN1473
055444BO-RING #82,14XÊ 3,53
055463BGUIDE BAND,MT64/513ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055578BWASHER, DISC
055624BFILTER#G 3/4
055625BCONNECTIN STUD, RI3/8X 1/2
055627BPLATE,ST,DI-2854
055645BSHAFT FOR PV70-0117/2
055647BVALVE SEATÊ PV70-216/1
055648BINSERTÊ PV70-217
055649BVALVE SEAT 38X25X7Ê PV70-219
055650BGUIDEÊ PV70-220/3
055651BO-RINGÊ #48 X 3
055652BSPRING #0,5 BARÊ PV70-221
055653BSNAP RING 14Ê DIN7993 1.4310
055737BINTERMEDIATE RING,PU1256-155**
055738BDIAPHRAGM,PU1256-156ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055739BDIAPHRAGM,PU1256-157ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055743BVALVE-RELIEF,SV-0251ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ *G
055749BSEAL,PU1256-164ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055756BGASKET,PU1236-208
055789BSCREW, BOLT #M10 X 12
055874BVALVE GUIDE,PV130-7ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055875BO RING,98X3ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055877BSNAP RING, DIN 7993, 1.4310
055883BCOVER, PU12100-61/1 2"600# RF
055887BDIAPHRAGM,PU12100-65ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055888BDIAPHRAGM,PU12100-66ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055894BRING-GUIDE,PU12100-74ÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055896BCOMP RING,PU12100-76,316SS
055900BGUIDE BAND,100MMÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055902BSLOT RING,100/120ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
055905BEXPANDER, MB800-090
055940BVALVE PV83-049 0,2BAR
055988BDIAPHRAGM#D=260
055989BDIAPHRAGM#D=260
055998BHOUSING,DI-3369/2,SS
055999BADAPTER- GAUGE ASSY, DI0559
056017BGASKET,26.5X53.5X1,FD4
056019BCON ROD ASSY, P-09 HEAVY DUTY
056041BBALL,50MM,CERAMICÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
056153BO RING,107.54X3.5,FPM
056198BVALVE #DN25 DRV-0162 1,0 BAR
056366BCONN,PN-994,1/2"300#RF,PV32
056397BBEARING #6314 DIN 625
056398BBEARING #QJ314 DIN 628
056399BRING I- #70 X 80 X 25
056400BRING I- #70 X 80 X 30
056403BO-RING#164,70XÊ 3,53
056408BGASKET,#170,5X225Ê X 0,25
056553BGASKET,14X17X1 MONEL
056560BVALVE# 0,2 BAR, PV54-099 3.1B
056580BVALVE,PV32-0143,SINGLE SLURRY
056655BRING,PU616-211,PTFE
056657BBASE RING,PU616-212,SS
056671BPISTON,#12Ê 20HUBÊÊÊ WC3
056725BFLANGE P-GEAR TO MOTOR 145TC
056726BCOUPLING DRAWING# D-109
056728BCOUPLING 145TC / P-GEAR
056730BCOUPLING DRAWING# K-83
056761BHOUSING P212S2-1/2,SS
056813BASSEMBLY # ELEC STR.CD-030
056816BASSEMBLY # ELEC STR.CDS4-05
056818BACTUATOR W/CARD,NEMA4,60 STR
056819BSCREW, BOLT 5/16"-18 UNC X 3/4
056820BBRACKET,ACD-6,ACDS4
056822BCOVER,ACS6A,MS,ACDS4-03
056823BKEY,3/16"X3/4"LG,MS
056824BKEY,1/4"X3/4"LG,MS
056825BACTUATOR W/CARD NEMA4 20 TURN
056825BBACTUATOR W/CARD NEMA4 30 TURN
056854BPISTON PLUNGER 30x60,TC CTD
056960BPROTECTION
057014BVALVE,SV-0251
057018BRING #60Ê X 68Ê X 25
057034BVALVE
057054BCOUPLING# KLT5/8Ê TT16
057064BWASHER,B-502,STEEL
057150BGASKET,SEALING #14x20x40 PTFE
057160BGASKET,SEALING #12 UHMW
057223BGAUGE# -1..2.5 BAR G1/2" NG100
057246BSEAL RING
057284BVALVE SEAT 54X14X15 PV54-173/4
057297BVALVE,DBDS10K1X/630
057299BSPRING,0.8X7X22X10.5
057312BWASHER DISC 4.1 X 5
057314BVALVE-VENT,DI-0558/1
057315BHOUSING,DI-3337/6
057316BCOVER,DI-3338,SS
057370BVALVEÊ PVÊ 18-064/1
057407BSLOT RING #12 X 24ÊÊ X10
057571BVALVE-RELIEF,MVE4C,111-200ATU*
057607BVALVE, PV70-0127,STELLITE
057739BINSERT
057740BPIN#1,5XÊ 8
057819BPLUNGER #8x20,WC/1.4571 PN-492
057820BRING 500 WM88 PU208-65
058005BO-RING 72.32X3.53 FPM
058010BCOVER,PN1093/7,SS,3.1B
058012BSTUTZEN ANSCHL- #KURZ (PV18)
058051BCOVER 1-1/2" 150LBS RF (PV70)
058120BGASKET, SEALING 64x100x2
058123BSLEEVE 1.4571 PU682-69
058124BSUPPORT 1.4571 PU682-68
058149BGASKET, SEALING 64x82x2
058174BSCREW,BOLT M16 X 60 DIN931 ALT
058180BPISTON PLUNGER,PU675-084
058363BWASHER,DISC,105X20,PU616-196/2
058368BDIAPHRAGM,PN1504
058369BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE,PN-1508/1
058370BINTERMEDIATE# RING D=180
058371BDIAPHRAGM#MEHRL-PN-0123/1PTFE
058385BGUIDE RING 20 X 45 X 10
058386BLANTERN RING 95MN28
058387BCOMPRESSION RING C45
058388BSEAL,20MM,ENERGIZED
058431BCOVER, PV54 300# RF
058451BRING
058458BGUIDE
058469BRING
058470BPISTON,PLUNGER #12 HM/1.4571
058473B058473 GASKET
058601BVALVE HOUSING, 316SS, 3.1
058640BO-RING, 45 X 3, FPM
058658BVALVE, PV32-0128, BALL, W/FD 4
058707BO-RING #44 X 5 FPM
058734BBASE RING,110/130MM,K3/1622
058780BCOMPRESSION RING #20 PU642-438
058948BPISTON,#12Ê 60HUB
058949BLANTERN RING PU612-127 1.4571
058950BCOMPRESSION RING PU612-126
059016BVALVE,PV18-066,SNGL BALL,SS **
059020BVALVE,PV83-081/3
059021BCONE,PV83-174,FOR PV83-081ÊÊ G
059025BWASHER, DISCÊ PV70-218/1
059028BO-RING,62X3
059029BSPRING,2.5X24X43X8X5,0.5ATU
059031BNUT #M 6Ê DIN 935Ê A4
059032BSPRING RING,18,DIN7993
059041BGASKET,SEALING UHMW
059110BO RING,61X3,VIT/PTFE
059115BO-RING,34.59X2.62,FPM
059170BSLOT RING, 70 X 79,46X 5,95
059173BGUIDE BAND,70 X 75 X 9.7
059227BTUBE, PIPE - 1/2" OD SWAGELOK
059277BCOUPLING, KLT58
059301BO-RING #158,34XÊ 3,53
059303BWASHER, DISC,XYLAN1070
059326BO-RING, 42 X 3, FPM
059328BVALVE PV32-0160 STELLITE
059338BPRESSURE# 0...160,0BAR G1/2 UN
059340BCONN,PN-2124 A,1/2"NPT,PV32
059360BPIPE, WIRE,316SS
059361BPIPE, WIRE,316SS
059387BMALE ELBOW, #3/4"-G1/2 316SS
059390BMALE ELBOW, #1/2"-G3/8 316SS
059393BVALVE#700BAR 3/4"HM
059394BCOUPLING#D1=38, D2=47, 625
059432BCOVER-1.5" 150# PVDF
059455BCOMP RING,30,PU630-202,SS
059505BGASKET,14X17X1,HAST C22
059547BCYLINDER D-113/2
059556BO-RING 94,5 X 3 FPM
059557BCOVER #92 X 50 STANDARD
059582BCOUPLING,LOVEJOY L095,7/8X14MM
059695BNIPPLE 1/2" NPT PM2-56 PVDM
059773BNUT, 6KT- #M 12 (TZN)
059792BCONTROLLER SRI983 O/4-20mA XP
059850BV-PACKING RING #16 X 28
059851BBASE RING #16 X 28
059852BCOMPRESSION RING #16 X 28
059883BVALVE BALL,700BAR,7MM PV36-01
059884BVALVE SEAT,PV36-3 NITRONIC 60
059884MBVALVE SEAT,PV36-3 NITRONIC 60
059920BVALVE PV27-034
059966BPISTON,PLUNGER,PU625-308,H5
059967BLANTERN RING P25,W88,PU625-309
059974BSPRING,DH=32,DD=16,LO=38,
060081BPLUNGER,PN470
060091BCOUPLING 42/38
060110BPLUNGER 5X30 HM/316 PU305-144
060119BVALVE# BALL, 1.4462/SS BALL
060135BSEAL-MECH,60HJ92N,DIN24960
060195BCONN,NI-1412,1/2"NPT,HP
060223BPISTON, #10Ê 60HUB
060237BPLUNGER #10X60 HUB,HM/1.4571
060259BVALVE,PV18-058,1.4541,1/4"BALL
060306BPISTON,#8
060309BSTUD M20x130 (A3D) 21CrMo57
060430BSEAL, RING #A 45 X 62 X 8
060441BO-RING#40 X 4O
060543BO-RING #10ÊÊ XÊ 2
060545BO-RING #26ÊÊ XÊ 2
060580BNUT-M12,A3D,NF,24CRMO5 DIN2510
060616BNUT-M12,A3D,NF,40CRMOV47
061008BCLIP
061014BBALL,30MMM,1.3541,DIN-5401
061052BEXCENTER,B624
061134BDIAPHRAGM,PN1509
061135BDIAPHRAGM,PN1510
061136BDIAPHRAGM #MEHRL- D=200
061137BGUIDE#30
061138BGASKET,#30
061354BSCREW 6KT-#M 5 X 12
061407BTAPPET#8 X 35
061529BSCREW,BOLT M16 X 60 DIN939
061587BFLANGE
061592BRELIEF VALVE DBDS20K1X/315/SO6
061781BCONNECTION,NI-1511,G1/2,PV18
061878BCOUPLING - ROTEX 100
061902BSPRING, CONTROL PIN
061904BCONNECTION,1"150# RF,PV54
061932BDIAPHRAGM#128 X 0,5
061933BINTERMEDIATE RING
061934BDIAPHRAGM#MEHRL-
061953BSPRING#1,25X 7,4 X 20Ê X 8,5
061991BCONN,P15/40G,1/2"150#RF,PV32
061993BOBSOLETE - USE 700077
061994BCONN,P40/40G,1.5"150#RF,PV83
061996BCONNECTING#Ê 1/2 NPTÊ (PV32)
062062BVALVE, PV32-0128 316/FD10 3.1B
062067BVALVE HOUSING, 316SS, 3.1
062068BVALVE SEAT, 316SS,3.1
062102BGASKET, SEALING 28x33x2 FD10
062134BVALVE
062235BPISTON,#8Ê 30HUB
062289BCOMPRESSION#ÊÊÊ 25
062300BBALL,3/4" 1.4034 SST DIN5401
062651BPACK RING, 90/110MM, K3/1622
062652BBASE RING,90/110MM,K3/1622
062660BVALVE, HOUSING, PV54-155/8
062705BVALVE SEAT,APV98-22,TUNGSTEN
062706BVALVE SEAT,APV98-22,440C SS
062724BBALL,50MM,TC
062725BBALL,50MM,440C SS,RC 58-65
062888BO-RING #82,14 X 3,53 FPM 80
062971BO-RING,57 X 3,FPM 70SH
063019BVALVE#0,2 BARÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ STANDAR
063108BGASKET,#AÊ 18Ê X 22
063127BO-RING #70MM IDX3MM C/S
063149BWASHER, DISC
063396BVALVE# BALL, 1.4462
063463BGASKET,43X57X2,FD10,DIN 2691
063536BGASKET,SEALING 95x101x4,8 FD5
063565BPLUNGER,PN414,16MM
063685BGUIDE BAND,36X39,MT64/517
063739BCOVER,PU208-70/3,SS
063786BRING,25X37X5,WM.88,PU625-106
063797BVALVE PV32-0142 HM/1.4571
063854BO-RING,#40,95x2,62 FPM 80SH
063890BVALVE,PV32-085/1,W/0.2BAR
064073BPACK RING, 100X120
064074BBASE RING, 100X120
064143BVALVE,PV32-0153,TC/TC BLL FD10
064186BRING PN-1562/1 22X28X3
064211BSPINDLE, J-439
064214BO-RING,15.5 X 2.6, FPM
064317BPACK RING,30/42MMÊ (FLY-G)
064318BBASE RING,30/42MM (FLY-G)
064319BCOMP RING,30/42MM (FLY-G)
064324BWASHER M12 A4 DIN125
064328BCONN FLANGE-#2, 150# RF PV110
065106BNIPPLE, GF21.91.05,PVC,32-1"
065428BPISTON,PLUNGER,PN-1441 25MMX30
065552BGASKET,17X23X2,FD10
065637BCLAMPING,CD-015
065741BPACKING COLLAR,PU6125-145
065981BGASKET,#18Ê X 22Ê X 2
066659BVALVE-BP,DRV-0395,JACKETED
067140BVALVE,PV110-03,PVCÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
067463BO-RING,72.62 X 3.53,NBR
067843BGASKET 38x53x2 FD5
069016BVALVE, PV18-066/1, HASTALLOY C
070040BCAPACITOR,RCS,61-66-25
070066BSEAL,3X3 1/2",LANT,#504079
070086BCROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,ACD04,LG
070090BCROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,ACD05,SM
070185BVALVE PV32-0132, MONEL
070225BPACK RING 16/28 ARO CHEM 16MM
070290BPLUNGER,8MM,20STRK,PN-492/4
070302BCROSSHEAD,APN119,RPK PUMP
070304BSPACER,APN158,DELRIN,RPK PUMP
070306BNUT-LOCK,3000-2,RPK PUMP
070308BCHAMBER,4000-4,RPK PUMP
070318BGUIDE,3000-10,RPK PUMP
070320BO RING,3000-3,RPK PUMP
070322BSPRING,3000-13,RPK PUMP
070326BSEAL,400-9,RPK PUMP
070330BADJUSTING ROD,APN93,RPK PUMP
070400BPACK RING,12/24MM,C1065
070402BPACK RING,3/15MM,C1065
070404BPACK RING,5/17MM,C1065
070406BPACK RING,42/54MM,C1065
070410BPACK RING,20/32MM,C1065
070414BPACK RING,50/70MM,C1065
070424BPACK RING,8/20MM,C1065
070438BPACK RING, 68/88MM C1065
070494BGASKET 21.5 X 31.5 X 2, AFM 34
070503BVALVE,APV18-032,TC/CERAMIC
070505BVALVE,APV32-062,HI-LFT,KNF-EDG
070509BVALVE,APV18-013,HAST C/CERAMIC
070522BVALVE,APV70-029,KNIFE EDGE,CON
070531BVALVE,APV83-031,HI-LFT KNF-EDG
070670BPISTON PLUNGER
070701BGASKET,FD3,DI-3691
070703BCONNECTING PIECE 1-G1/2 ST37
070756BO-RING,53,57 X 3,53,FPM
070795BGUIDE, TAPPETÊ PU642-526/Ê C45
071010BVALVE,APV18-029,O RING,W/KALRZ
071011BCONN,PU620-289,1/2"150#RF
071019BCONN,PN1733,1"150#,PV54,20BAR
071019-FEPBCONNECTION, 1"-150#RF(PV54),
071020BVALVE BODY,APV32-052,316SS
071022BVALVE BODY,APV32-051,316SS
071030BVALVE,APV32-070,ALLY20/CER/FD4
071390BCONNECTION, G1/2"A-1/2, NPTI
071490BCOVER#1" NPT (PV54) PN-1996
071492BNUT#M 16 (A3D)
071493BSCREW BOLT: M10 X 65 (A3D)
071494BNUT/M10 (A3D)
071505BCOUPLING 16MM X 1 1/8"
071509BVALVE PV54-0193, MONEL
071513BGASKET,#42,5X 53,5X 2
071524BSCREW,#M 12Ê XÊ 65 (A3D)
071526BNUT M12 (A3D)
071544BSCREW BOLT M16x115 (A3D)
071546BPONTIOMETER PW611-15 D
071548BVALVE,PV32-0153,TC/CER,SINGLE
071564BGLAND,#GÊ 3/8-1/2 OD
071565BELBOW,#1/2 OD
071568BCAP# 1/2"OD
071571BCONN,NI-1325,1/2"ODT,PV18,3.1
071594BNUTRINGÊ #90 X 99,46X 5,95
071676BCONNECTOR#1/2 OD TUBE
071697BVALVE 525 PVDF
071708BDIAPHRAGM, PU1242-034
071714BPISTON,#42 120 HUB
071715BRING, PU1242-216,SS
071716BGUIDE PU1242-217Ê WAUKES.88
071717BRING, PU1242-218, SS
071718BO-RING#66,27XÊ 3,53
071720BO-RING#63,09XÊ 3,53
071721BO-RING#50,39XÊ 3,53
071722BBACK-UP/SUPPORTING#57Ê X51,4X1
071728BO-RING#140ÊÊ XÊ 4
071773BINSPECTION GLASS
071774BINSPECTION GLASS 1/2"OD PIPE
071803BVALVE,PV83-049,CONE,NO SPRING
072002BCONNECTOR-EDGE,90-2007-0
072051BCOVER,PN-2262,#116X78,SS
073010BPACK RING,30/42MM (ITEM M)
073012BBASE RING 30/42MM (ITEM M)
073014BCOMP RING,30/42MM (ITEM M)
073017BVALVE, RV, DBDS 6K1X/200/SO60
073087BCONNECTION,NI1515,1/2NPT
073107BSCREW, BOLT M10 X 25 DIN939
073118BSLOTTED#MÊ 6Ê XÊ 12
073148BTAPPET(PU1290-94)
073153BVALVE,RELIEF DBDS30K1X/200/SO6
073172BSPRING# 0,8X3,6X10X6,5
073183BPUMPHEAD HSNG,APU650-56QR-2
073191BPLUNGER, PU1262-73
073194BPLATE PU1262-76/1
073196BDIAPHRAGM,PU1262-78
073197BDIAPHRAGM,PU1262-79
073198BINTERMEDIATE RING,PU1262-80
073199BSTRAINER#0,2Ê MM MA.W.
07320161BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,APN04,125-B3L
073202BSTRAINER#0,08 MM MA.W.
073203BGROOVED RING,SLOTRING,62MM1
07320561BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,APN04,125-K3
073210BPLUNGER,TPN386,25MM,TC,CDS
073219BDIAPHRAGM ASSY,PU1262-08
073221BINSPECTION#R 1 1/4"
073229BPIN-ROLL,4X28,DIN1481,SS
073301BO-RING,110.72 X 3.53,NBR,70SH
073313BSCRAPER, 125X140, AU
073346BWINFLEX COUPLING
073445BCOUPLING#D1=65ÊÊÊÊ D2=70
073498BDIAPHRAGM,#100x1.0 PU 310-125
073511BO-RINGÊ #25.07x2,62, NBR 90sh
073692BVALVE,PV54-0207,525
073704BGLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,316SS
073777BGROOVED RING,SLOTRING,PTZ203FP
073856BLANTERN RING
073857BSEAL RING 63x85x10 DIN3760 FPM
073863BVALVE,PV70-0133,LO-NPSHr,0SPRG
073911BGASKET,55X4.8X3.1,TURCON
073941BGASKET,83.2 X 3.6 X 2.25
073943BHOUSING, PV98-139
073944BCONE, PV98-141
073945BINSERT, PV98-142
073946BVALVE SEAT, PV98-143
073947BHOUSING, PV98-140
073961BCOUPLING ROTEX 75 NT040-75
073975BV-PACKING# 42 X 54
073976BBASE RING 42 X 54
073977BCOMPRESSION# 42 X 54
074012BCOUPLING ALUM METRIC
074019BSTATOR,AMD15-4,SS
074021BHOUSING,AMD15-16,SS
074025BHOUSING,AMD15-23,SS
074029BSHAFT,AMD15-11,SS
074033BRING,AMD15-20,SS
074100BBASE RING,APN172,12MM,CRB/GRPH
074148BGROOVED RING,SLOTRING,PTFE/FPM
074187BCOVER
074355BO-RING #52 X 25, NBR 70SH
074405BVALVE,PV32-0128/2, 3.1B CERTS.
074523BRING,25X37X5,WAUKES.88,DI-3043
074588BGROOVED #10 X 16,15 X 6,0
074594BGASKET,#52 X 69 X 2
074659BBASE# 12 X 24 WAK88
074660BCOMPRESSION# 12X24 WAK 88
074664BV-PACKING#12 X 24 WAK88
074909BPACK RING #12x24 MT12 PN-1311
074917BLANTERN RINGÊ PN-2535/1 1.4571
074918BSEAL RING #25x40x7, FPM
074923BSCREW,BOLT #HR M20x210 DIN2510
074973BNUT,H4-7,MATL:9SMN28K
074975BPIN-DOWEL,10X22-A,DIN6325
074978BO-RING #210 X 5, NBR
074980BGASKET,SEALING RGC210 H4-4
074989BSEAL, RING #A 12 X 24 X 7 NBR
074990BCAP, #VK 72 X 10 NBR
074992BWASHER, DISC, H4-5
074996BDIA MEMBRANE #230X1.7 PN-2591
074997BDIA MEMBRANE #230X1.7 PN-2592
074999BO-RING,144X3,NBR
075006BSWITCH,#63-01,RCS
075136BVALVE 3/4"AL2O PV34-01 PVDF
075137BNUT #D-20 PVDF
075139BGLAND SCREW CONNECTION PVDF
075150BSPARES KIT DD PUMPHEAD 42MMX20
075200BKNOB,#15-01,FOR RCS ACTUATOR
075311BSEAL RING, 30X52X7, NBR,
075343BVALVE,LD-020,PVDF-GLASS BALL
075440BCONNECTING PIECE 1/2"NPT PV32
075452BCONN,NI-1587,1/2"OD,PV14
075602BCOVER-1/2" 150# PVC, PN-2284 A
075800BDipstick, PN-2920/A
075809BGUIDE RING #25 X 49 X 22
075811BFLANGE,PN-2477
075814BVALVE,PV54-0207,BALL,4462/ST6
075817BPLUNGER #25x60,1.4034 PN-2478
075819BGLAND SCREW 1/2" NPT PV18
075822BNUT#NF M33 (A3D)
076014BVALVE, PV18-06/1, 4571/3.1C
076147BO-RING #80ÊÊ XÊ 3
076168BSPRING,.08BAR,1.5x36x44x7.5
076172BCOVER #8 20/30HUB
076289BSEAT,PV83-202 STLLT6
076290BCONE,VALVE PV70-239 STLLT6
076292BVALVE,PV83-092,HM/1.4462,3.1B
076298BWASHER, DISC
076304BVALVE,PV32-0128/2,4581 WITH
076374BGLAND, SCREW CONNECTION
076377BSLOTRING 45x54,46x5,95 PTFE/FP
076378BO-RING #56,74XÊ 3,53Ê FPM70SH
076412BOIL PUMP,#17,4L/MIN;ATEX
076462BSLOTRING,50X59.45X5.95
076485BVALVE PV98-049/1 0.2bar 1.4571
076517BGLAND,SCREW CONN 1/4"OD-1/8NPT
076583BO-RING #68x3 FPM
076584BO-RING 79x3 FPM
076585BSLOTRING 56x65,4x5,95+O-RG
076595BGROOVED #56 X 65,45X 5,90
076615BRING 20 X 32 X 5, DI-3043
076619BINSPECTION GLASS TUBE 1/2" OD
076673BCONN,9/16"AUTOCLAVE,NI-1606
076697BCAP FOR NUT M24 MATERIAL LD PE
076766BCAP#M 24 (DIN2510)
076824BFLANGE NEMA 284/286TC ST52-3N
076826BSCREW M16 X 50 A2-70 DIN933
076933BSCREW,#HR M20X220 (A3D)
076964BSCREW, BOLT M20 X 70 DIN938
077018BGASKET, 14X17X1 FPM
077055BBASE RING,PU1236-257,WAUKES.88
077056BCOMPRESSION RING,PU1236-255/1
077058BV-PACKING RING,PU1236-256/1 G
077101BBASE RING 8X20,WAUKES.88
077102BCOMPRESSION RING 8X20 WAUKES.8
077103BCOMPRESSION RING #8
077106BV-PACKING RING 8X20,WAUKES.88
077179BGASKET-SEALING 2" 150# SPIRAL
077280BCOUPLING ROTEX 24/28 182TC
077382BCOVER,PN-2388,316SS
077611BVALVE,PV18-058,ALLOY20/CER 2BL
077764BSEAL GASKET,#90.5X109.5X2 FD4
078103BGLAND,#1/2 NPT
078104BGLAND,#1ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NPT
078109BBASE RING,8x20x5,WAUKES.88
078162SBSPARES KIT, DS100 PROCAM PUMP
078164SBSPARES KIT, DS500 PROCAM PUMP
078164S-MAKEBSPARES KIT,DS500 PROCAM PUMP
078169SBSPARES KIT, DP500 PROCAM PUMP
078266BVALVE #3/4" BALL FD4
078300BGASKET, #19,5 X 23,5 X 1
078385BM.A.F.A. 56C FOR G2 PROCAM HSG
078527BDIPSTICK,J297,R3/8",30 STR
078547BVALVE,PV54-099,CONE,-NO SPRING
078557BSCREW, BOLT #GÊ 3/8 -B2
078719BO-RING #15.5 X 2.6FEP/FPM
078723BGLAND,SCREW CONNECTION
078797BGASKET 20x35x7 FPM DIN3760
078895BRELAY UT 35B CONT #788-1075
078949BGASKET,78X97X2,FD4, PV98
078967BPISTON, PLUNGER,PN-2478/4
079014BVALVE# BALL, TC/1.4662
079021BGUIDE#16
079022BCOMPRESSION#16
079023BCOMPRESSION#16
079025BPISTON,16MM,60HUB,PU616-303
079027BCOVER,9/16"AUTOCLAVE,PU616-306
079028BCOVER,1/2" NPT,PU616-307
079029BSCREW,#M20 X 395 (A3D)
079030BSLOT RING,16x21,PTFE/KOH,GFP
079038BPISTON, PLUNGER #12 60HUB HM
079040BGROOVED#12X17
079056BCOUPLING DS-111
079069BCONN,PN-994,1/2"600#RF,PV32
079077BPACK RING,30,PU1236-256 H,WAUK
079078BCOMP RING,30,PU1236-255 H,WAUK
079079BBASE RING,30,PU1236-257 H,WAUK
079129BVALVE,PV32-0132,SS
079195BVALVE UPPER SEAT, PV32-256
079196BVALVE LOWER SEAT, PV32-247/4
079206BCompression ring, 316ss
079209BCOUPLING,184T,BIPEXBWN84
079261BCOMPRESSION RING 12 316SS
079263BGROOVED#50 X 60ÊÊ X 7
079308BPACK-RING,8/20,MT12
079313BCONN,NI-1669,1/4"ODT,SS,PV14
079488BVALVE#PV54-0200 1B/TC/ST/4462
079490BOBSOLETE - USE 010891
079499BSCREW M36X240 SERMETEL 725
079499MBVALVE BALL, N60/N60/SI PV36-01
079568BVALVE,PV32-0162,HM/1.4462,3.1B
079616BVALVE,APV32-039,ALLOY 20,W/FD4
079617BNUT-M24,DIN2510,NF,C45
079626BPUMP YOKE, P-335, GGG35.3
079646BNUT M12 A4-80 DIN934
079661BNUT,M10,DIN934,A4-70
079663BNUT M12 6KT DIN934
079693BSTUD,M24x170,DIN2510,42CRM04
079697BCAP, #M36
079750BValve, PV54, HASTC276,Shrp St.
079766BVALVE #500 BAR
079767BVALVE #700 BAR
079809BVALVE SEAT,93X47,5X1Ê PV98-146
079891BVALVE,PV32-0128/2,HASTC276
080055BVALVE PV18-062 10 BAR
080057BSPRING#1,0 X 3,5 X 16Ê X12
080090BSEAL GASKET,#64X82X2 FD4
080157BDRV-0159/7 WITH 4 BAR SPRING
080248BPISTON,PLUNGERÊ 12MM 30STK
080250BVALVE,#DN40, 1,0 BAR
080260BOIL SEAL,40X55X7,DIN 3760
08034061BBALL,5MM,CERAMIC
080407BGASKET,#63Ê HJ92N
080444BVALVE,PV18-06/1,BALL,HAST C **
080471BO-RING, 32,9 X 3.5, EPDM
080501BVALVE,PV110-013,3A
080516BO RING,88.49X3.5,FPM
080542BVALVE
080565BO RING,45X3,BUNAÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
080566BGUIDE BAND,25X28ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
080568BBUFFER
080607BGASKET,PN1316,FD3ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
080629BO-RING, 95 X 4, NBR 80
080663BGASKET,25MM,FOR PLUNGERÊÊÊÊ **
080664BEXPANDER (MATERIAL ST)
080667BWASHER, DISC C45 DIN 6916
080670BPRESSURE# 0...400,0BAR G1/2 UN
080672BVALVE,RELIEF,REXROTH
080755BVALVE PV32-0128/2
080761BO-RING#64ÊÊ XÊ 3
080771BPACK RING,68/88MM,K3/1622
080772BBASE RING,68/88MM,K3/1622
080810BCOUPLING RUBBER INSERT
080830BBEARING,ROLLER,30206,DIN720,
080838BVALVE,PV18-06,BALL,SS,3.1B
080938BVALVE,PV18-064
080949BNUT # M20 X 1.5, SS
081021BGASKET,39X69X2,FD9ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
081053BSEAL-DA,OMK 75,N6/K1
081216BPACKING#6 Q NR.6211 AROCHEM 2
081283BSTR ADJ ASSY,P5-02,LESS ECKARD
081360BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE, PN-0104
081462BVALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S6-K12/315 **
081490BPISTON, PLUNGER 30X60 HM PN521
081491BPLUNGER,16MM,20STRK,PN-429/8
081504BPACK RING,82/102MM,K3/1622
081505BBASE RING,82X102MM,K3/1622
081518BCOUPLING ROTEX 42 POS.2
081519BRIM DS-62/63+69 ROTEX 55
081520BCOUPLING ROTEX 38 RIM
081596BGUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 45,N7ÊÊÊ **
081612BVALVE, DBDS10K1X/200/SO60
081613BO-RING, 60 X 3, NBR
081667BDIAPHRAGM ASSY,PN0103ÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
081739BPLUNGER,PN1444,90MM,DH-DSHÊ **
081867BVALVE,PV54-0147,CONE,HAST,0.2
082088BPOTENTIOMETER #200/207 OHM
082142BASSEMBLY JK3-04 SG-0100 A&B
082311BPACK RING,75/95MM,K3/1622
082328BSET # SEALS FOR INT RV
082513BPARALLEL KEY X5X5X20, DIN 6885
082528BO-RING,NBR,32 X 2
082603BPLUNGER,PU630-119,30MMÊÊÊÊÊ **
082629BDIAPHRAGM,PN1648, = 1 PIECE
082686BSLOT RINGÊ #56 X 65,4 X 5,95
082763BINSPECTION SIGHT GLASS,#A16
082795BRIM D-82 FOR COUPLING 055257
082810BVALVE#DN15Ê 0,2 BAR
082928BPLUNGER,PN1444,68MM,DH-DSH
083617BO-RING #34 X 3,5 FPM (VITON)
083709BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN-28,20MM,PVC
083755BSLOT RING,62/72X12MM,VITN,85SH
083862BVALVE PV70-075
083874BVALVE 7MM,PV18-058
084237BBALL#19
084312BGUIDE#42Ê X 47Ê X 5,6
084355BGROOVED RING-(K1) MATERIAL
084419BRING AND DIAL, SET OF PARTS
084420BDIAL POINTER
085402BO-RINGÊ #25 X 1,5- FPM 90SH
085455BDIAPHRAGM 36-56x60,PN-1249
085476BVALVE HAST C22
085811BO-RINGÊ #7 X 4 - FPM 80SH
086016BSEAL-POT 125 X 50 K3
086060BMAFA,284-286TSC TO H5
087089BRIVET-POP,1/8"X1/4" LG,ALUM
090039BVALVE, PV18-06, BALL,POLISHED
090105BO RING 4.302.0491-64 BUNAÊÊ **
090186BO-RING #62x4Ê FPM
090454BO-RING, 20 X 3, FPM
090688BO RING, 85 X 4ÊÊ FPM
091865BSTUD,M12X70,DIN938,A4-70
091882BCOVER-1/2" 150# PVC, PN-2284 B
091959BYOKE KIT C-442
091964BKIT TO CONVERT TO P-333 YOKE
091965BKIT TO CONVERT TO P-334 YOKE
091974BNIPPLE 3/8"NPT PVDF
092076BCOVER, 316SS
092093BGAUGE #0...250 BAR G1/2",NG100
092155BPLUNGER,5DIA,PU205-97,HM
092313BBASE PLATE,C31
092373BSet of Spare Parts 10x20 PTFE
092379BVALVE,PV45-06,3.1B SI.SI.NITRO
092413BVALVE,PV83-093/1,0.3 BAR
092533BO-RING,144X3 FPM 70SH
092847BO-RING,66 X 2 FPM
093072BVALVE SEAT,93X47,5X1Ê PV98-146
093073BGASKET, SEALING 85X4,8X3,1
093139BGUIDE RING,PN-2704,WAUKES.88
093149BPISTON,PLUNGER,16MM,PU616-336
093420BV-PACKING #10 X 22
093421BBASE RING #10 X 22
093422BCOMPRESSION RING #10 X 22
093489BRING 16x28x5, NITRONIC
093609BBALL 1-1/8" (28/58)
093610BHOUSING
093611BVALVE SEAT
093612BVALVE,PV54-0220,BALL,HASTC
094017BGASKET,#A 14X18 FD10 DIN 7603
094080BGASKET-SEALING 2" 2500# SPIRAL
094363BSCREW, BOLT M12 X 25 DIN912
095048BSLOT RING 122x107.8x4.7 UHMW
095059BGROOVED RING, #115X100.8X4.7
095060BHOUSING
095064BGAUGE,0...250BAR,1/2" NPT
095065BASSY,#1/2 MANO,100 BAR,DI-0721
095079BCONE,PV130-16,STELLIT20, 3.1B
095081BSEAT,VALVE,PV130-25,STELLITE 6
095082BHOUSING
099009BBOLT M5 X 16 A4-70 DIN 912
099156BVALVE
099346BO-RING,68 X 2 FPM 70SH
100002BSTUD,M16X110,DIN939,CAD
100011BBOLT-EYE,M12X100,DIN444,SS
100014BSHCS,M8X20,DIN912,SS
100017BHHCS,M5X60,DIN931,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
100029BHHCS,M10X35,DIN933,SS
100034BSCREW-CH HD,M6X15,DIN84,MSÊÊ G
100040BHHCS,M12X50,DIN933,MS
100041BHHCS,M12X50,DIN933,SS
100055BNUT-WING,M12,DIN315,SS
100058BNUT,M20,DIN934,CAD
1001001BBASE-PUMP, G1002, 1 HEAD,CS
1001002BBASE, FORMED 'P' GEAR, G1002,
1001007BBASE-PUMP,G1002-401,3-HD,304SS
100132BSHCS,M8X25,DIN912,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
100174BSCREW, BOLT M8 X 40 DIN 931
100189BHHCS M12x55 DIN931 8.8Zn
100232BHHCS,M6X20,DIN933,MS
100233BSCHRAUBE 6KT- #MÊ 6Ê XÊ 20
100234BHHCS,M6X20,DIN933,SS
100235BPARALLEL#AS 18 X 11 XÊ 85
100242BHHCS,M8X16,DIN933,MS
100245BHHCS,M8X20,DIN933,SS
100246BSCREW,#MÊ 8Ê XÊ 25
100247BHHCS,M8X25,DIN933,MS
100248BHHCS,M8X30,DIN933,MS
100254BHHCS,M10X25,DIN933,MS
100259BHHCS,M10X35,DIN933,MS
100263BSCREW, BOLT #G1 1/2 DIN910
100265BHHCS,M12X40,DIN933,MS
100283BNUT,M8,DIN934,SS
100290BNUT,M12,DIN934,CADÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
100291BNUT,M12,SS
100293BNUT,M16,DIN934,MS
100304BNUT-SHORT,M12X1.5,DIN936,SS
100307BNUT-SHORT,M24X1.5,DIN439B,SS
1003554BVALVE BODY, APV54-031
100388BSTUD,M16X70,DIN939,CAD
10042061BHHCS,M8X20,DIN933,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
100457BSTUD,M12X45,DIN938,SS
100463BSTUD,M10X25,DIN939,CAD
100507BSTUD,M20X95,DIN939,CAD
100535BSTUD,M12X45,DIN939,CAD
100541BKEY-PARALLEL,8X7X36,MSÊÊÊÊÊ NG
100544BSTUD,M10X65,DIN938,SS
100547BNUT-SHORT,M20X1.5,DIN936,SS **
100548BSCREW,#M 16Ê XÊ 45 (A3D)
100549BHHCS,M6X25,DIN933,SS
100550BHHCS,M12X155,DIN931,SSÊÊÊÊÊ **
100551BHHCS,M12X180,DIN931,SSÊÊÊÊÊ **
100552BNUT-DOME,M24X1.5,DIN1587,SS **
100560BSTUD,M12X55,DIN939,HTÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
1006070BCONNECTOR-MALE, 1/4OD X R1/8,E
100689BSCREW,#MÊ 8Ê XÊ 20
100696BSHCS,M8X70,DIN912,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
100975BSCREW #G 1 1/4" WITH DIP STICK
1011065BPACKING CORD,C1065 3/8"
101365BWASHER,5.3,DIN433,PE
101634BSPACER,DI-853/1ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
101648BRETAINING#31 X 1,2
101649BRETAINING RING DIN471
101678BRETAINING#52 X 2
101707BWASHER-RIBBED,VS16,MS
101708BWASHER-LOCK,M8,DIN127,SS
101710BRET RING,JV45,MS
101711BWASHER,M8.4,DIN6340
101733BWASHER,#25X 35Ê X1
101738BSNAP RING 12
101745BRET RING,50X2.0,DIN472,INT
101769BSNAP RING
101776BSNAP RING, DIN7993 1.4310
10202661BSET SCREW,M6X6,DIN916,MSÊÊÊÊ G
102046BPIN-DOWEL,6X16
102053BPIN-ROLL,1.5X10,DIN1481,MSÊÊ G
102066BPIN-ROLL,4X20,DIN1481
10206661BOBSOLETE - USE 102066
102067BPIN,ROLL 4X24 DIN1481
102069BPIN-ROLL,4X30,DIN1481,MS
102123BPIN-ROLL,2.5X12,DIN1481,MS
1069015BSEAT, PV18-93/1, HASTALLOY C
1070520BVALVE,APV54-019,HI-LIFT,KNIFE
1071019BCOVER,1",PN1733,SS/FEP COATED
1093K11BPressure Relief-Grease Fitting
1101011BFLANGE-MA,FF1009, CARBON STEEL
1101011-KITBOPPOSITE P GEAR MOTOR MT
1101012BASSY#MAFA,P,182-184TC,FF246-01
1101025BCOUPLING #SPIDER RTX38 92SH UR
1101056BCOUPLING RUBBER, TYPE FBKR200S
1101057BB END MTR ADAPTER FOR 254TC/H5
1101640BCOUPLING,FLENDER B95,1-3/8X28
1101648BMAFA,56C-K/J GEAR,FLA319-01
1102011BVALVE,APV54-033,BALL,TC
1102012BVALVE,PV32,BALL,TC,APV32-215
1102017BVALVE #18 LD-020 PVC W/HAST C
1102018BVALVE,PV70-077,O-RING,SS
1102028BVALVE SPOOL, PV70
1102030BVALVE SPOOL, PV70
1102041BVALVE,APV32-069,FD4/CERAMIC
1102054BVALVE, FOR 62-75X60 SUCTION SI
1102056BVALVE, 62-75X60 DISCHARGE SIDE
1102061BVALVE, HI-LFT/KNF-EDG APV-18
1102066BVALVE, 4" DISCHARGE QR KE
1102067BVALVE, 4" SUCTION
1102091BAIR CYLINDER # 1/2"-20UNF
1102093BVALVE-RELIEF,SET @ 1800PSIG
1102094BVALVE,PV54-0127,SS,HAST.BALLS
1102102BVALVE,PV54-0135,BALL,SLURRY
1102105BCONN,2" TRI-CLOVER,PV83 SUCTIO
1102106BCONN,2" TRI-CLOVER,PV83 DISCHA
1102114BGASKET, 14X17X1, TITANIUM, PV1
1102127BBALL, 30MM, HAST.C, GRADE 3
1102135BVALVE,APV14-204,BALL,NI200/CER
1102142BVALVE,PV18-210,HAST C
1102172BVALVE BODY UPPER,APV98-21,
1102173BVALVE BODY LOWER,APV98-20,
1102178BVALVE CONNECTION, PV70 I-LINE
1102183BVALVE ASSY,LD020 W/ CONNECTION
1102200BKIT,MD15/50,O-RING,FKM
1102301BBALL/SEAT LAPPED MATED &
1102305BBALL & VALVE SEAT-LAPPED/MATED
1102306BVALVE,APV70-03, PNUEMATIC, QR
1102400BVALVE,MIXING 2"S-LINE,0.5BAR
1102542B1/2"FIV-15-SS-E-42.0 PH
1102545BVALVE,PV54-05,GF/PTFE,CONE
1102551BVALVE APV54-217 BALL VIRG PTFE
1102558BVALVE,APV70-210,HL/KE,0.5bar
1102565BBALL,7/8",KYNAR
1102573BVALVE,APV70-083 1-1/2 THD CONN
1102574BVALVE,APV70-084 1-1/2 THD CONN
1102608BVALVE PV98 SNGL. BALL ALLOY 20
1102612BCHECK VALVE 2"SPRING DISC HUB
1102613BVALVE,PV98-029,CONE,W/.5 BAR
1102614BVALVE,PV98-029,CONE,W/1.0 BAR
1102662BVALVE,APV32-058,T.C.,DELRIN
1102666BVALVE-RELIEF,545006,SET@5.5BAR
1103030BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,AP-1031,125MM
1103034BMANIFOLD ASSY,3" I-LINEÊ Y
1103056BBASE RING,APN642,20MM,BRONZE
1103057BPACK RING,12/24MM,HARD,1335
1103058BPACK RING,12/24MM,SOFT,1128T
1103059BBASE RING,APN642,12MM BRONZE
1103079BBASE RING #20MM WAUK 88
1103080BPACK RING,20X32MM,G58 SOFT
1103081BPACK RING,20X32MM,G58I HARD
1103084-276BEND COVER, 8-20MM 100 BAR DDPH
11031014BAPN-642, 16mm BASE RING WM88
11031039BPACK RING,25/37MM,6303
11031041BD628 HEAD,1/2" 1500# RF FLANGE
1103137BPACKING, 10MM ROPE, KEVLAR
1103149BDIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY, PN-089
1103161BFLANGE, SEAL 150/175x60 QR DA
1103162BADAPTER, YOKE
1103163BROD, PLUNGER
1103165BDISC, PLUNGER, 175-QR DA
1103166BPIN, COUPLER,APN-1584
1103171BPACK RING, 50/70MM,
1103214BSHAFT # 200 X 60 316SS
1103215BSLEEVE # 200 X 60 316SS/TC
1103216BO RING # 8.25 X 0.125 silicone
1103269BD220S,1/2" ODT, OLD 100 BAR
1103288BSHAFT #DA PLUNGER 175 APN1624
1103305BPUMPHEAD,56X30,QR,1" TRI-CLAMP
1103305-SPARESBPACKING AND GASKET FOR 1103305
1103307BPUMP HEAD #125 X 60 DA B3L
1103333BREPLACED BY 052366
1103378BGLAND/PACK SET 10X60STR 15KSI
1103423BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P616S,HAST C
1103425BCOMPRESSION RING PN10
1103454BPLUNGER,5MM,SS,FOR RPK D205S
1103476BDISC, PLUNGER, 150-QR DA
1103478BO-RING,202.87 X 1.14,SILICON
1103488BO-RING#88,49XÊ 3,53, Silicone
1103562BAPN-270, COMPRESSION RING
1103569BValve,PV54, HastC276,
1103574BPLUNGER,68MM,60STR FOR DS GEAR
1103578BO-RING #2-11/16"x3/32"SIZE 147
1103581BEND COVER, QR,DD-EXISTING COVR
1103591BO-RING
1103592BGASKET
1103593BPTC HEATER, RCS,
1103608BGASKET,TRI 4",40MP-G AS-23
1103611BCOUPLING SPIDER
1103649BPISTON,PLUNGER,PU 612-130/1,
1103680BPACK RING,8/20MM,#6Q NR.6303,
1103682BPACK RING,20/32MM,#6Q NR.6303,
1103718BPACK RING, 3/15MM, GRAFOIL
1103809BGLANDFOLLOWER,APN1391-WAUK,125
1103810BTEFLON END COVER, DWG. PN-1807
1103856BPUMPHEAD HSNG,APU205-023/1
1103889BAPN-258, BASE RING WM88
1103890BAPN-269 INTERMED RING WM88
1103893BACTUATOR LIMIT SWIT.CAM,68-48
1103894BOBSOLETE - USE 1103893
1103919BBASE RING, APN-1532,CRB/GRPH
1103920BO-RING 2-030 41MMX1.8MM KALREZ
1103921BBAKUP RING,42MMIDX44.5MMOD TEF
1103925BGLAND/PACK SET 25X60STR
1103930BPUMPHEAD HSNG APN-1536 HI-PRES
1103980BPLUNGER,PU203-39, 3mmx20mm
1103981BINTERMED RING,APN-269SPC REV01
1104003BCONNECTION #1",150LB,PV32
1104006BCONNECTION #1/2" OD TUBE, BW,
1104033BCONN,1/2"NPT,PV18,HASTELLOY C
1104078BCONNECTION, 1/2" 150# LAP JOIN
1104130BCONNECTION, 1/2" NPT FEMALE
1104140BGLANDFOLLOWER,APN1492-WAUK,68M
1104141BGLANDFOLLOWER,APN1391-WAUK,110
1104255BCONNECTION,RIGHT ANGLE, 1"150#
1104260BCONNECTION,APC-82,1"300# HJ
1104557BPACK RING 8/20MM G58I, HARD
1104558BPACK RING 8/20MM G58, SOFT
1104560BPACKING, 12X24MM, G58I
1104561BPACKING, 12X24MM, G58
1104583BPACK RING, 16X28MM, G58I HARD
1104587BPACK RING 5/17MM G58I, HARD
1104588BPACK RING 5/17MM G58, SOFT
1106010BP31 GEARBOX, 39/2,P-333
1106023BSTR ADJ ASSY W/ACT P4-08NEMA 4
1106024BSTR ADJ ASSY W/ACT P4-08NEMA 4
1106025BSTR ADJ ASSY W/ACT P4-08NEMA 7
1106031BGEARBOX,P41-09,44:2/319 NOACTU
1106034BGEARBOX,P41-09,39:2/333 NOACTU
1106042BKA GEARBOX, J-431 YOKE
1106050BGear,Knšdler,KS250.2-G-326 TC
1106170BNORDGEAR NEMA320TC ADAPTOR
1106171BNORD GEAR INPUT PINION
1106172BNORD GEAR INPUT GEAR
1106173BOUTPUT GEAR,68673030
1106174BOUTPUT PINION,68672020
1106175BBEVEL SET,68675000
1106176BSEAL 100X180X12,25100060
1106177BSEAL 65X100X10,25065000
1106178BAXIAL SHIM 150X180X0.10
1106179BAXIAL SHIM 150X180X0.30
1106180BPLUG,GASKET,24X29X2
1106181BAXIAL SHIM 90X110X3.5
1106182BGASKET,SK62,250x180
1106183BGASKET,SK62,350x250
1106184BSEAL,PLUG,110X12,SK82/82
1106185BAXIAL SHIM,PS,90X110X0.1
1106186BAXIAL SHIM,PS,90X110X0.3
1106187BAXIAL SHIM,PS,90X110X0.5
1106188BAXIAL SHIM,SS,90X110X3.5
1106189BAXIAL SHIM,PS,100X120X0.1
1106190BAXIAL SHIM,PS,100X120X0.3
1106191BAXIAL SHIM,PS,100X120X0.5
1106192BNORD INPUT PINION #52670210
1106193BNORD LUBRICATOR FOR INPUT ADAP
1106197BKA GEARBOX,R,J-431,LESS STROKE
1106198BKA GEARBOX,L,J-431,LESS STROKE
1106199BKA GEARBOX,L,J-432
1107005BM10 X 130 THRD STUDS
1107007BPUMP YOKE ASSEMBLY, QR, 165MM
1107008BASSEMBLY #APC CARD TO N4 RCS
1107025BBELLOWS 96-09520 T (PART OF DA
1107048BNUT, CROSSHEAD
1107052BO-RING #4.2 X 1.9, KALREZ
1107074BBRAKE- DISC (RCS ACTUATOR 1994
1107075BMOTOR/RCS/ACTUATOR 31-129
1107076BBRAKE- RETROKIT (RCS ACTUATORS
1107131BPACK RING 75/95MM,C1065
1107134BLANTERN ELECTROLUBE KIT --1/4"
1107136BASS'Y,ACTUATOR NEMA 4,W/ KEYED
1107138BCOUPLING,N080 MOTOR TO GRBX
1107139BCOUPLING,N080 MOTOR TO GRBX
1107146BPACKING KIT
1107147BCOUPLING ASSEMBLY-COMPLETE
1107154BBOWEX COUPLING(R65) SPIDER
1107158BRETAINING RING, 110 MM
1107159BBORE PLUG, 110 MM
1107160BBORE PLUG, 180 MM
1107161BRETAINING RING, 180 MM
1107162BPINION GEAR,
1107163BGRID,REPLACEMENT,WINFLEX,GR1
1107164BCOUPLING,KNOEDLER,59991170102
1107165BGRID,REPLACEMENT,WINFLEX,GR2
1107166BPACKING RING,30X42,KEVLAR
1107180BRET.RING,45MM,NORD
1107181BRET.RING,50MM,NORD
1107182BRET.RING,70MM,NORD
1107183BRET.RING,155MM,NORD
1107184BOIL CIRC ASSEMBLY
1107185BP4-08 STR.ADJ+NEMA4 SMART CARD
1107187BINJECTION NOZZLES ARRANGEMENT
1107188BASSEMBLY #APC CARD TO N7 RCS
1107191BACTUATOR,PNEUM,P5-07,ECKHARDT
1107192BELECTRO-PNEUM.STROKE ADJ. H3
1107193BELECTRO-PNEUM.STROKE ADJ. H2
1109001BRING-OUTLET, 2" TRI-CLAMP
1109002BCHAMBER-PREMIX, 1.5" TRI-CLAMP
1109100BVINYL INSUL BUTT CONNECTOR, 22
1109200BQUICK DISCONNECT .187 TAB 22-1
1109300BCABLE TIE 53/5 X .130
1116007BKYNAR FLANGE SET
1117000BGASKET,10X13X1,NICKEL200,PV-14
1121600BKNIFE EDGE VALVE, APV83-036
1122002BBASE RING,APN1532,CBN GRAPHITE
1122003BHI-PRESSURE LANTERN RING,316SS
1122004BHI-PRESSURE COMP.RING,316SS
1122005BSEAL RETAINER,316SS
1122006BINTERMEDIATE SEAL RETAINER
1122007BSLOT RING RETAINER
1122008BENERGIZED SEAL GFP/GRPH
1122009BO-RING KALREZ, 41MM ID X 1.8MM
1122011BBACK UP RING, PTFE 42MM
1122300BVALVE, APV18-020, ALLOY20/CERA
1122301BHOUSING, APV18-20, ALLOY20
1122302BHOUSING, PV18-21, ALLOY20
1122303BSEAT, PV18-22, ALLOY20
1122305BVALVE,APV54-210,CONE,ALLOY 20
1122380BGASKET, RCS 16-120
1122381BWINDOW INDICATOR RCS 19-183
1122382BSCREWS,RCS P03-N06050-3900
1122384BRCS COVER GASKET, P/N 16-151
1122400BVALVE, APV54-020, CERAMIC/HAST
1125007BFLOW SWITCH V6EPB-S-S-LF (SS)
1125510BMIXING VALVE ASSEMBLY, 1" NPTF
1125512BCOLLAR, FF-172, 316SS
1125513BFLANGE, FF-110, 316SS
1126002BPARKER C-SERIES CHECK VALVE
1128004BCOUPLING INSERT
1129009BANTI EXTRSION RING,GREER
1129010BWASHER, GREER
1129011BLOCKNUT, GREER
1129012BPULS,DAMP,BLACOH,CTS 1020T
1129014BPULSATION DAMPNER,GREER
1129015BSPACER,GREER,145975000P
1129016BPULL ROD,GREER,0851090250
1129017BGAGING ASSEMBLY,GREER,
1129018BPLUG AND POPPET ASSY,GREER
1129019BGUARD VALVE,GREER,08568600SS
1129020BCHARGING KIT,BLACOH,70100
1130004BVALVE,BALL APV27-01 HI-PRESSR
1131003BVALVE 1" BPV100-PVC 10-150 PSI
1131007BVALVE #1/4" BACK PRESSURE
1131008BVALVE #1/2" BACK PRESSURE
1131018BO-RING,1 1/8"X1 3/8"x1/8"
1131019BO-RING,1 1/8"X1 3/8"x1/8"
1131033BCYLINDER #100ML CALIBRATION
1131034BCYLINDER #200ML CALIBRATION-LO
1131035BCC0500-L 500ML CALIBRATION CYL
1131036BCYLINDER #1000ML CALIBRATION-L
1131038BCYLINDER #4000ML CALIBRATION-L
1131039BCYLINDER #10000ML CALIBRATION-
1131043BCC0100-S/PVC CALIBRATION CYL
1131044BCYLINDER #200ML CALIBRATION,
1131046BCC1000-S/PVC CALIBRATION CYLN
1131047BCYLINDER #2000ML CALIBRATION,
1131050-SBVALVE #1/2" BACK PRESSURE
1131056BCAL CYLINDER CC1000-EZ 1000ML
1131057BCAL CYLINDER CC2000-EZ 2000ML
1131058BCAL CYLINDER CC4000-EZ 4000ML
1131059BCAL CYLINDER CCG1000M 1000ML
1131102BVALVE #1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131103BVALVE #1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131104BVALVE #1" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131107BPRT038-P 3/8" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131121BVALVE #1/4" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131122BVALVE #1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131124BPRES. RELIEF VALVE #1"PRV100-S
1131150-SBVALVE #1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF
1131210BREPAIR KIT SS-91K-R63P
1131211BSTATOR,AMD15-24,SS
118-6401-CSABMOTOR,1.5HP,1800RPM,460V,RELIA
118-6788BBMOTOR,1 HP,1765RPM,230/460V,
1199001BPACK SET 3X15 B3V1
1199002BPACK SET 5X17 B3V1
1199003BPACK SET 8X20 B3V1
1199004BPACK SET 12X24 B3V1
1199005BPACK SET 20X32 B3V1
1199006BPACK SET 30X42 B3V1
1199006ABPACK SET 30X42 B3V1
1199007BPACK SET 42X54 B3V1
1199011BPACK SET 3X15 K3V1
1199012BPACK SET 5X17 K3V1
1199013BPACK SET 8X20 K3V1
1199014BPACK SET 12X24 K3V1
1199015BPACK SET 20X32 K3V1
1199016BPACK SET 30X42 K3V1
1199017BPACK SET 42X54 K3V1
1199021BPACK SET 3X15 N1V1
1199022BPACK SET 5X17 N1V1
1199023BPACK SET 8X20 N1V1
1199024BPACK SET 12X24 N1V1
1199025BPACK SET 20X32 N1V1
1199026BPACK SET 30X42 N1V1
1199027BPACK SET 42X54 N1V1
1199031BPACK SET 3X15 B3 V2 ADD-ON
1199034BPACK SET 12X24 B3V2 ADD-ON
1199036BPACK SET 30X42 B3V2 ADD-ON
1199045BPACK SET 20X32 K3V2 ADD-ON
1199051BPACK SET 3X15 N1V2 ADD-ON
1199052BPACK SET 5X17 N1V2 ADD-ON
1199054BPACK SET 12X24 N1V2 ADD-ON
1199055BPACK SET 20X32 N1V2 ADD-ON
1199500BSPARES KIT #5 DD100 20STR
1199502BSPARES KIT #12 DD100 20STR
1199503BSPARES KIT #20 DD100 20STR
1199504BSPARES KIT #30 DD100 20STR
1199510BSPARES KIT PP 5MM X 20STR B3V1
1199512BSPARES KIT PP 12MMx20STR B3V1
12000561BOBSOLETE - USE BL120005
12001161BOBSOLETE - USE BL120011
12001261BOBSOLETE - USE BL120012
12001361BOBSOLETE - USE BL120013
120015BBEARING,626-2Z,DIN625,EID27
120024BBEARING,6307,DIN625,PENTAX
120025BBEARING,QJ-307,DIN628,PENTAX
12011461BBEARING,7220-BEP,DIN628,DA
12012761BBEARING,6020,DIN625,DA
120500BBALL,5MM,316SS
12050161BBALL,7MM,316SS,DIN5401
120513BBALL,7MM,GLASSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
120514BBALL LD-010 12-7
120517BBALL,3/4",316SS
1207008BMIXER #STATIC, DUAL ELEMENT
1207111BSTATIC MIXER, 1/2", PP, STATOM
1207112BSHROUD, STATIC MIXER, 1/2", ST
1215/UBCHARGING VALVE FLOW GUARD
1215/U-EBCHARGING VALVE FLOW GUARD EPDM
1222220B1" CHECK VALVE, MONEL SET AT 9
1223011BPOLYOL INJECTION NOZZLE ASSY
1223018B8-8HBZ-B, PARKER (CPI) 1/2"ODT
1227099BY-STRAINER, 1/2-581SS-80-316
125377BINTERMED RING,APN-1698,73mm
125400BPUMPHEAD HOUSING 073183 W/HOLE
128022BHANDWHEEL,HS18,CS-DS,ALUMÊÊÊ G
128026BHANDWHEEL
128028BRING, 60/30 STR DIALS
128031BDIAL,J56/2,30STR
128032BDIAL,C62/3,60STR
128035BHANDWHEEL,HS14,JK-CD,ALUM
128036BHANDWHEEL
128038BHANDWHEEL 80/ HG10
129701BBALL,7MM,HAST C
129708BBALL,3/4",HAST C
129711BBALL,40MM,316SS
129718BBALL,7/8",CERAMIC
12972061BBALL,7MM,CERAMIC
129726BBALL,3/4",CERAMIC-19.05MM
130121BCONE,APV32-28,POLISHED #4ÊÊ QC
130122BCONE,APV54-30,POLISHED 3A
130123BCONE,APV70-17,POLISHED #4ÊÊ QC
130124BCONE,APV83-36,POLISHED
130125BCONE,APV98-8,POLISHEDÊÊÊÊÊÊ QC
130139BNUT-DOME # M20 X 1.5 SS
130140BNUT-DOME,M16X1.5,DIN1587,SS **
130141BNUT M24 X 1.5, DIN934, SS
1303356BEND COVER - FEP COATED
130352BCONN,EPC530,1/2"OD,PV14
130353BCONN,EPC512,1/2"OD,PV18
130388BRING 1/2"OD SS-814-1 1.4571
1312217BLANTERN RING,PN13,16MM,HAST C
134481BNUT-LEFTHAND,EC1017-01,ITEM 3
134482BPIN,EC1017-01,ITEM 4,MS
1397-0213BO RING
1441001BCARD,EASC SCC10, RCS
1441001-KITBCARD,EASC SCC10 KIT,Ê RCS
1441002BACTUATOR-W/EASC N4 20 TURN
1441002BBACTUATOR-W/EASC N4 30 TURN
1441003BACTUATOR-W/EASC N4, 60 STR
1441005BACTUATOR-W/EASC, N7 60 STR
1441005-CSABACTUATOR-RCS,NEMA 7,60ST,MULTI
1441006BACTUATOR-W/EASC N7 20 TURN
1441006BBACTUATOR-W/EASC N7 30 TURN
1442205BACTUATOR-W/EASC N7 60str 220v
1442206BACTUATOR-W/EASC N7 20/30 220v
150000BOIL SEAL,20X32X7,DIN3760
150003BOIL SEAL,80X100X10,DIN3760
150005BOIL SEAL,6X19X6,DIN3760
150006BOIL SEAL,19X32X7,DIN3760
150007BSEAL#AÊ 28Ê X 40Ê X 7
150010BOIL SEAL,78X100X10,DIN3760
150011BOIL SEAL,12X32X7,DIN3760
150012BOIL SEAL,40X60X5,FOR K9
150013BSEAL RING #A 90x110x12 NBR
150016BSEAL,V35,CDS3
150017BSLOT RING,9/17X6,N9-2
150018BSLOT RING,16/26X5,N16-4
150019BSEAL,25/35X5,N25-18
150020BSEAL,10/20X8,UN-10-106
150021BSEAL,25/38X10
150022BGUIDEBAND 420X415X15
150023BO-RING 405.26X7 NBR
150024BSCRAPER D-36X44X4N90
150025BGASKET,SEALING #302x375x0,5
150026BGASKET,SEALING #262x310x0,5
150027BGASKET,SEALING FD3 BS-42/3
150028BGASKET,SEALING
150029BGASKET,SEALING FD3 BS-44/2
150031BGASKET, SEALING
150033BGASKET,SEALING FD3 BS-73/2
150058BGASKET,18X22X1.5,CU
150059BGASKET #AÊÊ 6Ê X 10
150062BGASKET,14X18X1.5,DIN7603,CU
150063BGASKET,10X13.5X1,DIN7603,CU
150064BGASKET,J124,BUNA,JK5
150067BGASKETÊ ,1THICK PAPER P-20/1
150068BGASKET,P20,FD3,STR ADJ
150072BGASKET,PN1102,FD3
150073BGASKET,K5,FD3,YOKE
150074BGASKET,K6,FD3,BACK COVER
150075BGASKET,K14,FD3,JK4
150076BGASKET,K15,FD3,STR ADJ
150078BGASKET,SI-31,FD3,KA
150080BGASKET,J83,FD3,BASE PLATE
150081BGASKET,D23,FD3,STR ADJÊÊÊÊÊ NG
150082BGASKET,D24,FD3,YOKEÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
150083BGASKET,D48,FD3,CD5
150085BGASKET,C82,FD3,CD3-06
150087BGASKET,22X27,DIN7603,CU
150088BGASKET,42x49x.25,DIN-7603,CU
150089BGASKET,DS32,FD3,BOTTOM COVER
150091BGASKET,CS31,FD3,YOKEÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
150092BGASKET,CS32,FD3,STR ADJÊÊÊÊ NG
150093BGASKET,CS33,FD3,BACKCOVERÊÊ NG
150094BGASKET,CS40,FD3,BASEPLATE
150095BGASKET,CS42,FD3,HANDWHEEL
150100BGASKET,PN693
150101BGASKET,PN628,FD3
150102BGASKET,K10,BUNA,JK4
150104BGASKET,C90,BUNA,CD4
150106BGASKET,26.5X31.5X1.5,SS,PV32
150107BGASKET,DI-1401,SS,PV32 OUTER
150108BGASKET,10X13X1,SS,PV14
150109BGASKET,14X17X1,SS,PV18
150110BGASKET,6X10X1,PLASTIC
150111BGASKET,14X18X2,FD10
150112BGASKET,6X14X1,FD10
150114BGASKET,26X31.5X1,FD10
150120BGASKET,21.5X31.5X2,FD10,PV32
150125BGASKET,30X68X2,FD10
150126BGASKET,38X53X2,FD10,PV54
150128BGASKET,40X88X2,FD10
150131BGASKET,52X69X2,FD10,PV70
150133BGASKET,64X82X2,FD10,PV83
150134BGASKET # 78 X 97 X 2 MATL.FD10
150137BGASKET,90.5X109.5X2,FD10,PV110
150139BGASKET,14X17X1,FD4,PV18
150141BGASKET,21.5X31.5X2,FD4,PV32
150142BGASKET,26.5X31.5X1,FD4
150147BGASKET,38.5X53.5X2,FD5,PV54
150151BGASKET,26.5X53.5X1,FD9
150154BGASKET,67.5X109.5X1,FD9
150163BGASKET,SEALING,14X18X2,FD9
150164BGASKET,14X22X2,FD9
150167BGASKET,21X27X2,FD9
150188BSEAL,25/33X6,S8-25
150189BSEAL,25/34X3,PR-25
150190BBUSHING,25/28X15,MB2515
150199BGASKET,R1/4",CU
150200BGASKET,R1/2",CU
150202BRING,SRA9-205-1,0
150203BRING,SRA13-2,05-1
150204BGASKET,V316,FD3
150205BGASKET,V312/1,FD10
150206BSCRAPER,10/16,PW-10
150207BGASKET,V313,FD10
150208BGASKET,B417
150209BGASKET,B420,FD3
150210BGASKET,B421,FD3
150211BGASKET,B422,FD3
150212BGASKET,B423/1,FD3
150213BGASKET,B424,FD3
150215BGASKET,B428,FD3
150217BGASKET,B444,FD3
150219BGASKET,#111Ê X155Ê X 0,5
150220BSEAL,25/35X7,P7-25
150226BOIL SEAL,17X40X7,DIN3760,KH
150228BGASKET,17X22X2 FD12
150230BGASKET, DIN 7603, 6X12, FD8
150232BSEAL #CÊ 14Ê X 18
150234BSEAL #CÊ 22Ê X 27
150235BGASKET,26X32,DIN7603
150250BGASKET,12X16.2X1,FD10
150256BGASKET 150.5X180X2,FD4,SANDWH
150257BGASKET,187.2X216X2,FD4
150258BGASKET, SEALING 134X162X2 FD4
150265BSEAL#AÊ 70Ê X 90Ê X10
150267BGASKET,28X33,DIN7603,CU
150270BGASKET,PU203-55,FD3
150283BGASKET,38.5 X53.5XD2,FD4,PV54
150285BGASKET,SEALING, 4X8X1,FD10
150287BGASKET,10X14X1,DIN7603,CU
150289BGASKET,17X22,DIN7603,CU
150290BGASKET,10X1.5X1,PCTFE
150293BSEAL RING,24x40x7,NBR,DIN3760
150296BGASKET,SEALING
150297BGASKET,SEALING,102X115.5X.25
150298BGASKET,158X170X.25,FD10,PV32
1502DG1C35FX015BDIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE GAUGE
150300BGASKET,23.5X28.5X1,FD10,PV32
150302BSEAL#AÊ 85Ê X110Ê X12
150303BSEAL#AÊ 68Ê X 90Ê X10
150304BGASKET,D71,FD3,DH GEAR-GEAR
150305BGASKET,D72,FD3,DH SHAFT
150307BGASKET,D74,FD3,DH YOKE
150308BGASKET,D77
150309BGASKET, DS-47, FD3
150310BGASKET, DS-48, FD3
150311BGASKET,DS50,FD3,DSH YOKE
150312BGASKET,DS51,FD3,DSH GEAR-GEAR
150313BGASKET,DS52,FD3,DSH SHAFT
150316BSEAL RING,16 X 32 X 7,DIN 3760
150317BGASKET,P251,FD3,YOKE
150319BOIL SEAL,20X35X7,DIN3760
150321BOIL SEAL,30X52X7,DIN3760
150322BOIL SEAL,45X72X10,DIN3760
150329BGASKET,K51,FD3,KH YOKE
150330BGASKET,K42,FD3,KH GEAR-GEAR
150331BSEAL 33 X 39
150333BOIL SEAL,22X40X7,DIN3760,KH
150341BGASKET,14X18X2,FD4
150358BGASKET,#260Ê X275Ê X 0,25
150360BGASKET,DI-3266,SS,PV32 INNER
150362BGASKET,23.5X28.5X1,FD4,PV32
150369BBUSHING,25/28X21.5,BB2522DUÊ *
150373BGASKET #19.5x23.5x1 LD-50 FD10
150383BGASKET #20x32x2Ê FD11
150384BGASKET #14x17.5x1Ê FD11
150401BOIL SEAL,34X46X8,DIN3760
150403BSCRAPER, 8X14X5,NBR
150404BSCRAPER, 12X18X5, NBR
150405BSCRAPER, 20 X 28 X 5
150406BSCRAPER, 30 X 40 X 7
150407BSCRAPER,42X52X7
150408BSCRAPER,50X60X7,P7
150409BSCRAPER,56X66X7,BUNA
150410BSCRAPER, 62 X 72 X 10, BUNA
150411BSCRAPER,68X75X10,BUNA
150414BGASKET, SEALING #55 x 65 x 2
150421BGASKET 36 X 44 X 6
150422BGASKET, SEALING #45 X 55X 7,5
150423BSEALING GASKET 50 X 62 X 9
150424BSCRAPER 45X53,8X6,3
150425BSCRAPER 50 X 58, 8 X 6, S
150430BSEAL#AÊ 80Ê X100Ê X10
150431BGASKET, CV-50, FD3
150433BSEAL RING,A 35X62X7,NBR
150435BSEAL RING, #A 65X90X10 NBR
150436BGASKET, #38Ê X 53Ê X 1
150437BGASKET PROCAM ELEC.STK COVER
150440BGASKET,SEALING
150441BSCRAPER 36X44, AU
150443BSCRAPER 56X66,AU
150444BSCRAPER, 63X73,AU
150445BSCRAPER 75X83, AU
150446BSCRAPER 90X100, AU
150450BGASKET,# 171 X 60 X 1
150453BGASKET, #14Ê X 21Ê X 3
150454BGASKET 52x69x1.5Ê PV70Ê AFM34
150455BSEAL RING
150459BGASKET,#38x53x1,5Ê PV54Ê AFM34
150461BGASKET 38,5x53,5x1,5 PV54AFM34
150462BGASKET,
150464BBACK-UP/SUPPORTING
150465BBACK-UP/SUPPORT RING
150466BBACK-UP/SUPPORTING#KON.67,0 AU
150467BBACK-UP/SUPPORTING#KON.44,6X50
150468BSEAL RING #A 8 X 14 X 2, CU
150472BGASKET,SEALING
150473BGASKET, SEALING 52X69X1.6 PTFE
150474BGASKET, SEALINGÊ RGC210
150475BGASKET,
150477BGASKET,PN 1546/2
150478BGASKET, PN-1898/1
150479BGASKET,
150483BBACK-UP RING 60x54,6x1.4 PTFE
150486BGASKET,LD88
150489BGASKET, FOR END COVER P-22
150492BSEAL RING #48,01X39,27X2,26
150494BGASKET, CV-152, FD3
150497BGROOVED#AÊ 50Ê X 65Ê X8
150499BSEAL RING #6x16x6, FPM
150503BSEAL RING,DIN 3760,FPM
150504BGASKET,TURCON 100 x 7,1 x 4,6
150505BBACK-UP/SUPPORT RING
150506BSEAL RING #A6x22x7 FPM DIN3760
150513BSEAL RING,17x40x7,FPM,DIN3760
150518BSEAL RING,45x60x8,FPM,DIN3760
150520BGASKET,SEALING,95X7,1X4
150521BSEAL RING,25x47x7,FPM,DIN3760
150522BSEAL RING,20 X 30 X 7,DIN 3760
150524BSEAL RING,42x55x7,NBR,DIN3760
150528BSEAL RING #35X26X2,5 RADIAL
150529BGASKET,14x17x1,ALLOY 20
1512-2625-0423BBOLT
152001BO RING,10X2.5,BUNA
152004BO RING,18X2,BUNA
152006BO-RING #35 X 3
152007BO RING,4.6X2,VITON,DD
152008BO RING,35X5,BUNA
152009BO RING,42X3,BUNA
152010BO RING,16X3,BUNA
152011BO RING,36X2,BUNA
152012BO RING,24X3,BUNA
152013BO RING,34X3,BUNA
152014BO RING,53X3.5,BUNA
152015BO RING,40X4,BUNA
152016BO RING,57X2.5,BUNA
152017BO RING,50X3,BUNA
152018BO RING,62X3,BUNA
152019BO RING,68X3,BUNA
152020BO-RING#72ÊÊ XÊ 4
152021BO RING,4.3X2.4,BUNA
152022BO RING,83.5X5,BUNA
152023BO RING 5.0CM FLOWCELL
152024BO RING,102X4,BUNA,60STR BELLOW
152025BO-RING 108 x 5Ê NBR
152027BO-RING #132X6
152028BO RING,144X4
152029BO RING,128X3,BUNA
152032BO-RING #190 X 5 NBR
15203261BO RING,190X5,BUNA
152040BO RING,20.2X3.5,VITON
152047BO-RING#37,77XÊ 2,62
152053BO RING,8.3X2.4,VITON
152054BO-RING# 310 x 6,NBR
152055BO-RING 408X6 NBR
152056BO-RING 62 X 4 NBR
152057BO RING,14X3,BUNA
152062BO RING,44X5,BUNA
152063BO RING,50X5,BUNA
152064BO RING,64X3,BUNA
152065BO RING,70X3,BUNA
152066BO RING,74X4,BUNA
152067BO RING,78X5,NBR
152068BO RING,85X5,BUNA
152069BO RING,94X4,BUNA
152070BO RING,100X5,BUNA
152071BO RING,110X5,BUNA
152072BO RING,120X5,NBR
152073BO RING,130X5,BUNA
152075BO RING,74X3,BUNA
152085BO RING,132X6,VITONÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
152086BO RING,150X4,BUNA
152087BO RING, 50 X 3 , VITON
152090BO RING 192 x 4,NBR
152092BO RING 4.302.0492-91
152093BO RING 4.302.0492-93
152095BO RING 4.302.0492-90 NEOPRENE
152097BO RING 4.302.0492-94,50X4
152099BO RING,5X1.5,VITON
152100BO RING,46X3
152101BO RING,108X3,BUNA
152102BO RING,160X3,NBR
152106BO-RING 10 X 1.5
152107BO RING,115X5,BUNA
152116BO-RING 3X1 NBR
152117BO-RING 7.5X1.5
152119BO-RING 10 X 2
152120BO RING SHL 05,40X4,NEOPRENE **
152124BO-RING#34,29XÊ 5,33
152126BO RING,26.7X1.78
152140BO-RING, 48 X 3, NBR
152141BO RING,88.49X3.53,N552/9
152142BO-RING 36,2 x 3Ê NBR
152149BO-RING #34 x 5.5 NBR
152150BO-RING#55,2 XÊ 2,62
152151BO-RING, 123.42 X 3.53, BUNA
152152BO RING,155X4
152154BO-RING 195X5 FPM
152159BO-RING 5X2,F MAT.EPDM
152160BO-RING #29x 2.5 EPDM
152162BO-RING #34x3.5Ê EPDM
152163BO-RING 44,45X3,53 MAT EPDM
152172BO-RING#151,99XÊ 3,53
152174BO-RING 23X1.5
152175BO-RING 45X2
152176BO-RING 54 X 2 NBR
152177BO-RING#58 X 2
152178BO-RING 66X2
152179BO-RING# 72 X 2
152180BO-RING#80ÊÊ XÊ 2
152181BO-RING#320ÊÊ XÊ 6
152182BO-RING #295x6 NBR70SH
152187BO RING 71 X 2, BUNA
152189BO RING 86 X 2, BUNA
152191BO-RING#140ÊÊ XÊ 2
152192BO-RING, 158.34 X 3.53, BUNA
152193BO-RING, 177.93 X 3.53, BUNA
152194BO-RING, 228 X 4, BUNA
152195BO-RING #139,29XÊ 3,53
152196BO-RING#200ÊÊ XÊ 4
152197BO-RING#42,86XÊ 3,53
152198BBACK-UP/SUPPORT RING,PTFE
152200BRING#18,20X 3,53
152202BRING,113.66X5.33ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
152203BRING-QUAD,189.87x5.33,NBR
152207BRING-QUAD,43.80x5.33,NBR
152209BRING#9,25X 1,78
152212BO-RING#38ÊÊ XÊ 3
152216BO-RING #76ÊÊ XÊ 3
152217BO-RING #215X5
152218BO-RING #504 X 6
152219BO-RING #288 X 6
152222BO-RING#88,49XÊ 3,53
152224BO-RING# 237X6
152226BO-RING#31,42XÊ 2,62
152227BO-RING#26,64 x 2,62
152228BO-RING #56,74XÊ 3,53
152229BO-RING#291,69XÊ 3,53
152231BO-RING #44,04 X 3,53
152232BO-RING #85,32 x 3,53Ê NBR70SH
152237BO-RING #53,57 X 3,53
152238BO-RING #56ÊÊÊ X 3
152250BO-RING 123.42x3.53 NBR 70SH
152258BO-RING,#68 x 2,NBR 70SH
152267BO-RING,#172 x 3,NBR 70SH
152274BO-RING 96 X 2 NBR 70SH
152275BO-RING 98X2.5MM,MATL.NBR 70SH
152276BO-RING,235 X 3,NBR
152277BNUTRING #25X34,46X8+0-RG
152279BO-RING,125x2,NBR 70SH
152285BO-RING #285ÊÊ X 6
152301BO-RING, 90x2,NBR 70SH
155005BOIL SIGHT GLASS,R1/2",PLASTIC
155007BOIL SIGHT GLASS,GN543,R1-1/4"
155008BOIL SIGHT GLASS,GN543,R2"
155011BFUNNEL#120
155018BOIL PLUG,R3/4",GN552,PLASTIC
155025BLEVER,P58,MS
155026BEXPANDER,MB800-060
155028BSCALE,P24,P3-01,STICKER
155039BPISTON,PNEUKO 60,P5-02
155047BCAP,VW211611483
155048BTUBE/HOSE CLIP FOR BELLOWS
155049BTUBE/HOSE CLIP FOR BELLOWS
155054BCABLE,TIE
155066BSCALE, NG-41/2, 20MM
155068BHANDLE, DELRIN, NG-13
155074BSCREW, BOLT
155076BSCALE,CV-68/3,PROCAM
155077BSCALE,8MM, CV-69/3
155083BPLATE,LABEL, PVC, SCHI-872/2
155087BTUBE/HOSE CLIP
155088BSEAL RING
155089BTUBE/HOSE CLIP
155090BTUBE/HOSE#110-130/9 C7
155092BVENT SCREW
155093BINSPECTION GLASS 40 MM
155094BSCREW,#GÊ 1/2 -A2
155096BOIL PLUG,P-01,1/4",BRASS
155100BSCALE,C35,CD5-010ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
155101BHANDLE,FOR HS18,CHROME
155104BCLAMP-HOSE,50-70/9SKZ
155105BCLAMP-HOSE,80-100,9SKZÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
155110BGEAR-BEVEL,30X1.5X20
155111BGEAR-BEVEL,30X1.5X18
155116BOIL PLUG,R3/8",GN552,PLASTIC
155117BINSPECTION#RÊÊ 3/8" A-RT
155118BOIL PLUG,M18X1.5,KH-DH-DSHÊÊ G
155119BWHEEL
155121BCLAMP-HOSE,32-50/9SKZÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
155122BOIL SIGHT GLASS,GN543,R1/2"Ê G
155123BOIL SIGHT GLASS,GN543,R3/4"Ê G
155125BSCALE,P59,P5-02ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
155138BCABLE STRIP
155148BSEAL SET,FOR LD210S
155150BSEAL SET,FOR LD228S
155159BOIL SIGHT GLASS,GN540,R3/8"Ê G
155199BGEAR BELT
155229BSCREW, BOLT #G1-A2
155318BVENT VALVE
155320BSCREW,BOLT,G 1/2-A4,GN 552
155322BINSPECTION GLASS
155389BPROTECTION,P-355,SS
155391BDIPSTICK, PN-2920A
155392BDIPSTICK, PN-2920B
155477BHANDLE-LOCKING,E13 X M12 X 1,5
1-581SS-60-316BY-STRAINER, 1", 60 MESH,SS
165603BDIAPHRAGM,LDB90
170004BCONNECTOR,TE-8LLRÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ *
170006BBUSHING-REDUCER,R3/8XR1/8
170016BVENT SCREW,PN754,M10X1
1700908BPUMP TUBE, ID = 5MM, 550MM
1700909BTUBE COUPLING, ID = 5MM
1700910BINJECTION NIPPLE, COMPLETE
1700912BTUBING ID 5.0MM, SUCTION
1700917BTUBE COUPLING 8.0MM DOUBLE
1700918BO-RING FOR INJECTION NOZZLE
1700934BMOTOR GEARBOX,MINI3-0.6,5-0.6
1700961B210082 LEVEL SWITCH QFS-14/WE1
1700971BPUMP TUBING,ID6.4MM,650MM
1700972BTUBING,PUMP ID6.4MM,650MM
1700977BSUCTION WAND ID10MM,2X700MM
1700981BTUBE COUPLING 10/8
1700984BTUBE COUPLING 10/8XFEM1/4"
1700994BROTAMETER GLASS SMALL 3R
1701000BPUMP MOTOR & GEAR RED 300:1
170105BNUT,PN495,PP
170107BNUT,PN26,SS
170113BCONN,PN133,PV18,PVC
170124BNIPPLE 1/4" X 8, MATERIAL MS
170130BFERRULE,D12S,12MM OD TUBE
170140BCONNECTOR,GE-8LLR
170145BVALVE-VENT,RHZ-6-LE-ED,CDS5Ê G
170150BCONNECTOR,WE-6SR,1/4"NPT ELBOW
170155BNUT,GF-216900
170160BO-RINGÊ 15.5x2.6ÊÊ EPDM (FD11)
170161BO-RINGÊ #20.2x3.5Ê EPDM
170162BO RING,100-11,RPK PUMP
170190BNUT,R1",PVC
170191BCAP,TL-4-088,PLASTIC
170193BTUBE,4X6,CDS5 ITEM 48,PPÊÊÊÊ G
170201BCAP
170204BCAP,TL-4-288,PLASTICÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
170208BCAP, 30X1.5
170209BCAP
170210BCAP,TL-2-220,PLASTIC
170211BCONNECTOR,RH26-LR-ED
170213BCONNECTOR,LCK 1/8 AL PK-4
170217BCAP
170220BNIPPLE#M14 X1,5 /G3/8
170227BGLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,316SS
170233BADJUSTMENT CAP PROCAM CV-60/2
170244BNUT D32, PVC
170245BCONNECTOR,GE-6LR,ECKARDT
170246BCONNECTOR,WE-8LLR
170253BGLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,316SS
171801BSTUD,CONNECTION,DIN 11851
171865BNUT-LOCK,DI-0564,M16X1.5,CDS3
171867BNUT#M 30 X 1,5
179305BFLANGE,PN240/1,STD
180011BHHCS,M12X30,DIN933,MS
180027BSCREW,#MÊ 8Ê XÊ 16
180028BHHCS, MÊ 6Ê XÊ 16, SS
180030BHHCS,M8X25,DIN933,SS
180034BHHCS,M12X60,DIN933,SS
180045BSCREW,#MÊ 6Ê XÊ 40
180100BNUT,M6,DIN934,MS
180106BNUT,6KT-#M12,DIN934
180107BNUT,M16
180149BWASHER,#21
180356BRING-BACKUP,4.300.0902-06
180379BO RING,40.2X3ÊÊ 4.302.0040.12
180391BO RING 4.302.0057-05
180406BO-RING #90 X 4, NBR, SH35
180418BO RING 4.302.0490-52,25.2X3
180419BO RING,4.302.0490-55,122X4,NBR
180424BO RING 4.302.0490-72
180425BO RING 4.302.0490-78 168 X 4
180435BO RING 4.302.0490-95
180444BO RING 4.302.0491-33
180453BO RING 4.302.0492-28
180472BRING-GUIDE,4.306.0000-02
180473BRING-GUIDE,4.306.0000-03
180526BSEAL-STEP,4.309.9000-06
180718BPLUG,4.648.0000-05
180870BRING-GROOVED,4.722.0942-03
180897BRING-BACKUP,4.722.1178-05
180955BGUIDE BAND,4.722.1178-01ÊÊ **
180963BRING-GUIDE,4.722.1418-09
180964BGUIDE BAND,4.722.1418-10
180975BSEAL-STEP,4.722.1421-01
180976BSEAL-STEP,4.722.1421-02
180979BSEAL-STEP,4.722.1421-06
181187BRING-BACKUP,4.722.1178-33
181208BRING-BACKUP,4.722.1178-35
181266BRING-GUIDE,4.722.2265-06
181439BOIL SIGHT GLASS,KH-DH-DSHÊÊ **
181481BGUIDE#8Ê X 4
181519BGUIDE#DI 20 3,9X1,55
181588BO-RING 80 X 4
181589BO-RING (Viton) #85 X 5MM
181697BPACK SET,4.722.1187-80ÊÊÊÊÊ **
181724BGUIDE BAND, 56X61, MT64/517
181736BBEARING,51205 DIN 711
183001BSPACER,FLA116,JK
190005BSPRING O.5X7X15X6
190007BSPRING,0.3X3X8.5X10,1.0ATU
190011BSPRING,0.4X4X5X7,0.2ATU,PV14
190013BSPRING,0.6X11X40X17,0.5ATU
190015BSPRING,0.7X11X37X14.5,1.0ATU
190019BSPRING,1.0X23X105X16.5,0.2ATU
190029BSPRING,1.5X23X62X15,0.5ATU
190030BSPRING,1.5X22X97X15,1.0ATU
190035BSPRING,2.0X22.5X56X11,2.0ATU
190037BSPRING,3.8X82X87X3.5,0.2ATU
190042BSPRING,2.5X21.5X44X9,4.0ATU
190045BSPRING,2.5X37X72X12,0.5ATU
190046BSPRING,2.5X37X108X12,1.0ATU
190049BSPRING,2.75X33X84X9.5,0.2ATU
190054BSPRING,3.0X36X88X10,2.0ATU
190055BSPRING,3.0X49X61X7,0.5ATU PV70
190059BSPRING,3.5X49X57X6,1.0ATU
190062BSPRING,3.5X76.5X111X8,0.2ATU
190066BSPRING,4.0X62X77X5.5,1.0ATU
190067BSPRING,4.0X63X202X12,1.0ATU
190068BSPRING,4.0X76X124X7,0.5ATU
190072BSPRING,5.0X62X57X4.5,2.0ATU
190073BSPRING,5.0X62X150X10,2.0ATU
190074BSPRING,5.0X75X86X5.5,1.0ATU
190078BSPRING,6.0X75X71X4.5,2.0ATU
190079BSPRING,6.0X75X185X10,2.0ATU
190085BSPRING,3.0X36X43X5.5,2.0ATU
190104BSPRING,V425
190105BSPRING,PN1141
190106BSPRING,PN1099
190107BSPRING RING,PN1101,DD
190108BSPRING RING,PN1100,DD
190109BSPRING RING,PN1223,DD
190110BSPRING RING,PN1224,DD
190113BSPRING RING,PN1529,DD
190115BSPRING,0.4X3X10X8.5,3.0ATU
190116BSPRING,PN1246
190117BSPRING,PN1340
190124BSPRING #0,3 X 4,3 X 15Ê X19,5
190128BSPRING,PN1434
190190BSPRING,#0,9 X 12Ê X 69Ê X 21,5
190192BSPRING,PN1475
190205BSPRING 1.8X36X48X7.5Ê .2 BAR
190206BSPRING,2.5X36X37X7,0.5ATU
190207BSPRING,2.5X36X52X7,1.0ATU
190208BSPRING,2.5X49X65X8.5,0.2ATU
190209BSPRING,3.0X63X79X7.5,0.2ATU
190210BSPRING,3.5X62.5X83X6.5,0.5ATU
190211BSPRING,4.0X49X57X5.5,2.0ATU
190216BSPRING, 2.0 X 13 X 40 X 10.5
190218BSPRING,PN1704
190222BSPRING#0,9 X10ÊÊ X 18Ê X 6,5
190225BSPRING
190228BSPRING CV-33/1
190233BSPRING#0,8 X 6,5 X 25Ê X12,5
190236BOBSOLETE - USE 190907
190244BSPRING#1,25X19ÊÊ X 40Ê X 7,5
190245BSPRING,1.4571,PV130-19
190254BSPRING
190260BSPRING,#0,4 X 4 X 6 X 7,5
190907BSPRING #1.0 X 8ÊÊ X 28Ê X15.5
200947BWORM SHAFT, J-01/1, 28:1
200948BWORM SHAFT, J-01/1, 28:2
200949BWORM SHAFT,K4,39:2
201003BCROSSHEAD C45 H3-1/3
201605BCON ROD,B383,BÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
201607BDISC,B385/1ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
201621BSPINDLE,B401,MS
201623BPIN-CROSSHEAD,B403/1ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
201625BRING,B405ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
201634BNUT,B414,BRONZE,B4-04
201635BNUT,B415,BRONZE,B4-04
201643BRING
201689BBELLOWS,B602,NEWÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
201695BSPINDLE FED-4110 CV-25/2
201696BBUSHING,SOCKET FED-4131 CV-29
201712BFLANGE, CV-116, C45
201719BHUB, COUPLING
201720BSHAFT
201729BCROSSHEAD B-663Ê GGG50
201748BBELLOWSÊ NT000-6ÊÊÊÊ NBR
201826BBACK-UP/SUPPORTING
201841BBUSHING,SOCKET,BS-162
201844BWORM WHEEL,#35/4 BS-07
201845BWORM SHAFT,#8,75/1 16MNCR5
201849BSHIM #S=0,1ÊÊ NT000-9Ê CRNI-ST
201852BWASHER/SHIM,T=0.05
201889BBELLOWS,BS-97/1,CR 879
201894BCOVER,BS-94/3,BS-GEAR PNEU.
201914BNUT,BS GEAR WORMSHAFT BEARING
202005BPUMP YOKE, REPLACES J-75 YOKE
202006BPUMP YOKE ,SPACER
202010BPUMP YOKE,J2,SMALL
202014BPUMP YOKE, SPACER, 196MM
202020BPUMP YOKE, SPACER, J-2/4
202022BPUMP YOKE,D-80/5
202024BPUMP YOKE,C2,SMALLÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
202028BPUMP YOKE, SPACER, J-238/1
202034BPUMPYOKE,C418,LARGE,(C70)
202037BPUMP YOKE #D200ÊÊÊ FED-4074
202038BYOKE, SPACER DS500
202039BPUMP YOKE,SPACER 100FED-408
202044BPUMP YOKE,CS282,SMALL
202045BPUMP YOKE,CS283,MED. REPLACES
202049BPUMP YOKE ,SPACER
203013BSHAFT,KO-395
205081BRACK,ZA256/1,BRASS,JK5ÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
205085BRACK,ZA255/1,BRASS,JK5ÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
205108BPINION,ZA271,BRASS,CD5ÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
205109BPINION,ZA272,BRASS,CD5
205110BGEAR RACK
205111BPINION,ZA273,BRASS,CD5
205182BPINION,ZA332,MS,CD5ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
205183BWORM WHEEL,ZA393,DELRIN
205185BPINION,ZA400,PLASTIC,CD5ÊÊÊÊ G
212756BSPUR GEAR,18M4,D25
21-D-00725-01B6 1/4"REINF.TEFL.DIAPH.(STD)
220003BGEARHOUSING,D20/6ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
220004BGEARHOUSING,C50/6ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
220005BGEARHOUSING,J63/7
220008BGEARHOUSING,K7/3,KA RIGHTÊÊÊ G
220010BGEARHOUSING,K16/3,KA LEFT
220011BGEARHOUSING,K12/4
220015BCON ROD,D66,DHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
220021BCON ROD,J351,KH
220022BCROSSHEAD,J352/1,KHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
220024BRING-SPLIT,J354,KH,STD
220027BBELLOWS,V6-72,KH
220048BLEVER
220051BROD, SHAFT, C-404/1
220082BOIL CIRC CONN,D105,DH-DSHÊÊÊ G
220096BNUT,J421
220097BCROSSHEAD,J420ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
220101BRING CV-71/1
220102BRING,NT000-2/2,MATL. 1.4034
220104BRING,NT000-12/2
22012010BSITEGLASS FOR NORD GEARBOX
220507BVALVE HOUSING,C133/1
221004BCOVER,J12,MS
221005BCOVER,C7,MS
221006BCOVER,C11/5,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
222004BCOVER,C18,MS
222005BGUIDE COVER,C3/2,STDÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
222006BFLANGE,C15/1
222008BCOVER,C31/1,MS
222009BCASTING,BLO727,COVER
222015BBUSHING,C119,CD5ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
222501BFLANGE,J15/2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
222504BRING,J240,JK BELLOWS
222505BFLANGE,C58,J TO C
222509BBLANKING PLATE,C78,YOKEÊÊÊÊ NG
222510BBLANKING PLATE,C8,STR ADJÊÊ NG
223002BWORM#19/1
223003BWORM WHEEL,J1,28:1
223004BWORM WHEEL,J38,39:2
223005BWORM WHEEL,J37,28:2
223006BWORM WHEEL PROCAM 38:2 CV-20/1
223007BWORM WHEEL,J403,33:2
223009BWORM WHEEL,C5,56:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
223011BWORM WHEEL,C25,56:4ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
223013BWORM WHEEL,C424,33:2
223014BWORM WHEEL,C71,39:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
223015BWORM WHEEL,J85,22:1
223016BWORM WHEEL,C79,44:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
223020BWORM#28/1
223021BWORM WHEEL 28/1 CV-86
224001BWORM SHAFT,D102,33:2
224007BWORM SHAFT,D19,56:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
224011BOBSOLETE - USE 200947
224015BWORM SHAFT,D21,56:4ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
224020BWORM SHAFT,D22,39:2
224025BWORM SHAFT,D25,44:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
224026BWORM SHAFT,K17,22:1
224033BWORM SHAFT, J01/1, 28:1
224034BWORM SHAFT,J68,28:2
224035BWORM SHAFT,J-05,33:2
224037BWORM#33/2
224042BWORM SHAFT,C427,33:2
224043BWORM SHAFT,J69,39:2
224044BWORM SHAFT,J04,22:1
224045BWORM SHAFT K-45/6Ê 22:1, KH
224046BWORM SHAFT K46/4 39:2,KH
224048BWORM SHAFT,#28/1
224049BWORM SHAFT,C54/6,56:2,ÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
224050BWORM SHAFT,C55,56:4ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
224051BWORM SHAFT,C72,39:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
224052BWORM SHAFT,C80,44:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
224054BWORM#19/1
224055BWORM SHAFT #38:2
224056BWORM SHAFT #28:1
224057BWORM SHAFT,28/1 CV-85
225001BWHEELSLEEVE J42/2, GGG
225002BCRANK SHAFT
225003BWHEEL SLEEVE,J6
225004BEXCENTER SHAFT,J7/5
225005BSHAFT,C33,CD5
225006BBUSHING
225009BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,C59
225502BRING-BEARING,J10/2
225503BDISC,J11/2
225505BRING-BEARING,C23
225506BRING-THRUST,C24
225510BCENTER RING,J70,MS
225511BCENTER RING,C57,MS
225532BLEVER,J101/2,BRASSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
225533BLEVER,J102/2,BRASSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
225538BINTERMEDIATE PIECE,J206
226002BEXCENTER SHAFT,J47,KHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
226003BEXCENTER,J46,KH
226006BEXCENTER SHAFT,C10/7
226007BEXCENTER SHAFT,C6,CD1-01
226008BWHEEL SLEEVE,C12ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
226009BEXCENTER,J8/3
226502BEXCENTER,C9/3
227011BGUIDE BUSH,C21/2,CD1
227016BADJ DISC,C22,MS
227021BPOINTER,J28
227024BSCALE,C36,CD5-010
227027BSCALE DRUM,C34,CD5-010
227034BHANDWHEEL,J129,PLASTIC
227035BHANDWHEEL,J242/1,SM DIAL,POLY
227043BRING,C386
227044BGUIDE BUSH,C387ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
227045BEXCENTER SHAFT,C388/2,DHÊÊÊÊ G
227046BCROSSHEAD,C389/3,DH
227048BSHAFT,K-57/2
227049BSPINDEL,FED-2290,DRWG K-53,
227050BRING
227052BPOINTER C 394
227054BCOVER,C396/2,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
227060BIMPELLOR,K75,KHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
227062BOIL CIRC CONN,K77,KH-DH-DSHÊ G
227079BOIL CIRC CONN,K73,KH-DH-DSHÊ G
227085BCROSSHEAD C429, DH
227086BCROSSHEAD NUT C426 DH
227508BBRACKET-DIAL,C29
227511BCOVER,C26,CD5
227545BINTERMEDIATE PIECE C45
227601BPIVOT,J9,MS
227604BPIVOT,C13,MS
227607BCYLINDER,J109,JK5
227610BCYLINDER,C116,CD5
227613BPLUNGER DISC,J105,JK5
227614BSHAFT-PLUNGER,J107,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
227617BPLUNGER,C110/4,CD5
227622BSPINDLE,C122,SS
227623BSPINDLE,J128,SS
227625BSLEEVE,J152
227626BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,J153
227627BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,J154
227628BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,J155
227629BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,J156ÊÊÊÊÊ G
228001BGUIDE BUSH,J13/3,JK3
228003BKEY,J24,JK4ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
228004BGUIDE BUSH,J18,JK4ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
228005BGUIDE BUSH,C16/5,CD3
228405BPLATE SPRING,J140,JK5ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
228406BPLATE SPRING,C140,CD5
228408BSLEEVE,C162
228409BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,C163/1
228410BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,C164
228411BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,C165
228412BSHAFT, #1-FACH (C/J),C-166/4
228415BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,C195/1
229001BCROSSHEAD,J4/1
229004BPIN-CROSSHEAD,C86/1
229005BCROSSHEAD,C153
229007BCON ROD,C284,CD
229008BNUT-LEFTHAND,C223,CD-07
229009BRING,C222,MS,CD-07ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
229010BCROSSHEAD NUT,C220,CD-07ÊÊÊÊ G
229011BADAPTER-OIL PLUG,CS231,DH-DSH
229016BFLANGE,C147/3,CD-02ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229017BRING,C148,MS,CD-02
229503BCON ROD,J3,JK
229506BGEARHOUSING,CS1/9ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229507BEXCENTER,CS2/2
229508BRING,CS3,BELLOWS,ALUMÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229509BCROSSHEAD,CS4/1
229511BEXCENTER SHAFT,CS6/3
229512BCOVER,CS7/5,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229513BCOVER-BEARING,CS8/1ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229516BWHEEL SLEEVE,CS12ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229517BCOVER,CS13,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229518BGUIDE BUSH,CS14/6ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229522BPIVOT,CS17,MS,STR ADJ
229523BCROSSHEAD NUT,CS18,STD
229524BNUT-LEFTHAND,CS19,STD
229525BSPINDLE,CS20,SS
229526BLOCKING PLATE,CS21/2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229527BPIVOT,CS22/2,STDÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229528BDISC,CS23/1ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229529BWORM WHEEL,CS24,28:1ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229531BWORM WHEEL,CS26,39:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229534BWORM WHEEL,CS29,44:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229535BPIN-CROSSHEAD,CS30/1
229536BNUT,CS154,M16X1.5,BRASSÊÊÊÊÊ G
229537BCOVER,CS153/1,BRONZEÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229538BBELLOWS,CS16,C-CDS
229539BIMPELLOR HOUSING,CS34/1ÊÊÊÊÊ G
229540BIMPELLOR,CS35,1800RPMÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229546BSLEEVE,CS46ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229547BIMPELLOR,CS47,3600RPMÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229549BWORM WHEEL,CS49,28:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
229554BSLEEVE,CS54
229555BWHEEL SLEEVE,CS55ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229558BPLUNGER DISC,C2-65/2,CDS5
229559BPLUNGER DISC,CS66/2,CDS5
229560BCYLINDER,CS67/4,CDS5
229561BSHAFT-PLUNGER,CS68,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229562BFLANGE,CS69/1ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229563BFLANGE,CS70/4ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229564BRING,CS72,CDS5
229578BEXCENTER SHAFT,CS64
229579BCON ROD,CS99,CDS
229596BRING,CS-183/2
229597BRING-SPLIT,CS184,MS,DH-DSH
229598BWASHER,DISC,CS-186
229609BCROSSHEAD,CS197,DSHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229618BSPINDLE,CS206
229619BSHAFT,CS207
229621BSLEEVE,CS209
229635BSLEEVE,CS232,DSHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229638BCROSSHEAD NUT,CS228,DH-DSH
229639BCROSSHEAD NUT,CS229,DH-DSHÊÊ G
229641BBELLOWS,V6-633,DH-DSH
229647BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,CS80
229662BBELLOWS,PU86,DN250,PTFEÊÊÊÊ **
229665BWORM WHEEL,CS255,33:2
229667BWORM SHAFT,CS257,33:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
229668BWORM SHAFT,CS25,28:1
229669BWORM SHAFT,CS27,39:2
229670BWORM SHAFT,CS28,44:2
229671BWORM SHAFT,CS48,28:2
229676BCOVER,CS273,MS,CDS3
229678BSPINDLE,CS-271/2
229682BSCREW, BOLT, NG-17
229702BHOUSING,CV-3/4, GG 20
229704BCOVER
229711BGEARHOUSING,CV-17,PROCAM
229712BGEARHOUSING,CV-18,PROCAM
229713BRING,CV-37/1,CAM PROCAM
229746BTRANSMITTER, NG-103/1
229911BSHAFT,SG271,SS,SG-0100/3
229912BPLATE-MOUNTING,SG272/2
229915BSPINDLE,SG275,SS
229920BBELLOWS,NR102,SG-0100/3
229921BU-JOINT,DIN808
229922BGEAR,SG-0100/3 ITEM 10
229923BPLATE,SG307
229926BSHAFT,SG310
230201BGEARHOUSING,DS28/5ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
230202BIMPELLOR,DS29,1800RPM
230203BCOVER,DS30/1,MS
230206BIMPELLOR,DS-34,2800RPM
230207BSLEEVE,DS41,DSHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
230209BCON ROD,DS43,DSHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
230210BGEARHOUSING,DS44/4,DSHÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
230214BCOVER,DS53/1,DSHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
230220BIMPELLOR HOUSING,DS71,DSHÊÊÊ G
230221BIMPELLOR,DS72,DSHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
230222BDISC,DS73,DSHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
231014BGASKET, SEALING
231204BHOUSING,MD15-169ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
231205BSTATOR,MD15-129,SS
231206BROTOR,MD15-130,SINGLE
231207BROTOR,MD15-131,DOUBLE
231208BPENTAX MIXER SHAFT,MD 15-208/1
231212BSTUD,MD15-220,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
231213BGASKET,MD15-139ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
231300BPLATE
231302BPLATE, NT000-13
240001BCOUPLING,HU,P4-08 ITEM 14
240011BCOUPLING - ROTEX 14 GS
240014BCOUPLING, ROTEX GS 14, 9X14
240023BCOUPLING,FLENDER B80,28X28
240028BCOUPLING, ROTEX 14, 10/10
240041BCOUPLING-ROTEX 42 GG
240042BCOUPLING, ROTEX 38, 28/28,58
240072BCOUPLING,BOWEX JR14,11X11
240073BCOUPLING,BOWEX JR14, 14 X 11
240074BCOUPLING,ROTEX 19,11X19
240075BCOUPLING,FLENDER B80,16X16
240076BCoupling, ROTEX 19, 11x24
240078BCOUPLING,ROTEX 19,11X16
240085BCOUPLING,ROTEX 42,DS-57/2
240088BCOUPLING,BOWEX,M14,14X14MM
240089BCOUPLING TYP 413/6
240090BCOUPLING, ROTEX 19, 11 X 24MM
240093BCOUPLING#KLT28 TT28
240143BCOUPLING
240194BSLEEVE,K9/5
240212BBASE PLATE,C53
240319BIMPELLOR HOUSING,C52/1
240502BNUT,DI-0565
240504BOIL SIGHT GLASS,DI-0126/2
240509BOIL SIGHT GLASS,DI0454/1ÊÊÊÊ G
240512BIMPELLOR,C51,1800RPM
240519BORIFICE, MS58ZH
240538BIMPELLOR,C81,3600RPM
241178BCOUPLING,324-326TC, ROTEX65
242107BCOUPLING# KLT14 TT14
242108BCOUPLING,BOWEX JR24,16X16
242109BCOUPLING,BOWEX JR24,16X14
242116BCOUPLING,ROTEX55,256TC/H5
243050BASSEMBLY#P-GEAR./END COVER
243060BP TO P GEAR CONNECTOR ASSY
243061BCONNECTOR P/P-5MM
243063BMAFA,56C TO P,STD
243064BMAFA,143TC TO P
243118BMAFA,213/215TC (FLA-2354)
243137BMAFA,H5 TO 254TC MOTOR CONN
243140BMAFA,H3 TO 143TC MOTOR CONN
243199BMAFA,284-286TSC TO H5
243222BMAFA,324-326TC, CM-032 L
250027BCOVER,KO399/2,ALUM
250201BCOVER,PN626,PLEXIGLASS
250206BOBSOLETE - USE 320143
250207BTANK,CAN,PN-1696/1
250210BRESERVOIR,PN625/4
250248BDIAPHRAGM,LD24,FOR MOSQUITO
250263BBELLOWS,FORM 6874,JK
250265BDIAPHRAGM,PU203-77
250266BDIAPHRAGM,67D11 X 0.15,SS
250272BDIAPHRAGM,PN698
250300BDIAPHRAGM, PU 656-381/2
250505BLEVER,KO-398,30 STR IMP DEV
250727BSLEEVE,KO-397ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
250901BEXCENTER,P3/2
250903BEXCENTER SHAFT,P5/4
250904BCOVER,P200/3,P3-06ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
250907BHOUSING-BEARING,P201/5
250908BPIVOT,P10,MS
250910BDISC,P12,MS
250911BWORM SHAFT,P13,28:1
250912BWORM WHEEL,P14,28:1
250913BWORM SHAFT,P15,28:2
250914BWORM WHEEL,P16,28:2
250916BHANDWHEEL,P23,GREY PLASTIC
250918BOBSOLETE - USE BL260068
250922BCOVER,P28,ALUM
250923BWORM SHAFT,P135,37:2
250924BWORM WHEEL,P136,37:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
250932BCOVER,P205,P4-08
250933BHOUSING-BEARING,P206/2
250934BKEYED SHAFT,P208
250935BKEYED COLLAR,P207
250936BGASKET,P211,FD3,P4-08
250940BBELLOWS,P25,P
250941RBPUMP YOKE,P248,LARGE, RECOND.
250943BGEARHOUSING,P250/3ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
250952BADAPTER,P272,MS
250953BFLANGE,P273ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
250957BCROSSHEAD,P61/1,STD
250965BSLEEVE, P-300
250972BBRACKET,P91ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
250974BSHAFT,P93/2,SS,P5
250975BHOUSING-SEAL,P94,P5-02ÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
250976BCONNECTING PIECE,P95,P5-02
250977BINTERMEDIATE PIECE,P96/1ÊÊÊÊ G
250978BCYLINDER,P97,P5
250989BWORM SHAFT,P278,33:2
250990BWORM SHAFT,P279,39:2
250991BWORM WHEEL,P280,33:2
250992BWORM WHEEL,P-281/2,39:2
250993BWORM SHAFT,P293,44:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
250994BWORM WHEEL,P294,44:2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
251007BINTERMEDIATE PIECE,P176/1
251009BSLEEVE,P172/2,110MM INT.PC.
251010BSHAFT,P171/1
251017BHOUSING-BEARING,P246
251018BCOVER,P245/3,STD
251022BSHAFT, P-302, C45
251026BSHAFT CV-40
251032BSHAFT,CV-48/1
251037BADJUSTMENT CAP P-325
251038BSLEEVE,SCALE,P-327,SS
251039BHANDWHEEL,P202,W/SET SCREW
251040BSLEEVE, POLYAMID BLACK
251041BCRANK SHAFT,CV-124/1,PROCAM
251043BSHAFT CV-126
251049BPUMP YOKE,P-333,SMALL,DD
251050BPUMP YOKE,P-334,SMALL,DD
251051BPUMP YOKE,P-335,LARGE DD
251059BCONNECTING ROD, GGG60, P-354
251060BPUMP YOKE, SPACER, P-333
270008BWRENCH #24/36 DIN 1810-A
27321500BSNAP RING SK-92 GEARBOX
281204BCOMP RING 4.722.1837-05
281356BRING-HEADER,4.722.2106-01
281357BVALVE,4.722.2103-55,3A
286043BSET OF SPARES PACKING,REPLACED
303003BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1189,8-20
303004BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1190,30-42
303006BRING TAB,PN1113,FOR PN1189,SM
303008BRING TAB,PN1112,FOR PN1190,LG
303015BPLATE,PN1165/1B,SS,25-42MM
303019BGASKET,DI-3228,FD4
303020BCOMP RING,PN881,5MM,SS
303021BCOMP RING,PN611,8MM,SS
303022BCOMP RING,PN612,12MM,SS
303023BCOMP RING,PN613,20MM,SS
303024BCOMP RING,PN614,30MM,SS
303025BCOMP RING,PN615,42MM,SS
303026BCOMP RING,PN773,16MM,SS
303028BCOMP RING,PN753,36MM,SS
303029BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,5MM
303030BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,8MM
303031BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,12MM
303032BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,20MM
303033BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,30MM
303034BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,42MM
303035BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,16MM
303036BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,25MM
303037BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN616/5,36MM
303041BLANTERN RING,PN617,36MM,SS
303042BLANTERN RING,PN617,16MM,SS
303043BLANTERN RING,PN617,25MM,SS
303044BLANTERN RING,PN617,5MM,SS
303045BLANTERN RING,PN617,8MM,SS
303046BLANTERN RING,PN617,12MM,SS
303047BLANTERN RING,PN617,20MM,SS
303048BLANTERN RING,PN617,30MM,SS
303049BLANTERN RING,PN617,42MM,SS
303051BGLANDFOLLOWER,PU203-59ÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
303055BCOVER,PN1423,SS
303065BCOVER,PN1093,SS,PV18
303067BCOVER,PN1127,316SS,PV32
303067-FEPBCOVER,PN1127,SS,PV32,FEPcoated
303075BDISC,PN1095/1
303076BDISC,PN1096
303077BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN629,5MM
303079BGASKET,GFX5175
303080BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN629,8MM
303082BPLUNGER,PU203-61,3/16",SAPHIRE
303083BPIN,PN1097
303084BTAPPET,PN1098
303089BGASKET,MHA00554704061
303096BBUSHING-PLUNGER,3/16",CERAMIC
303097BBUSHING-PLUNGER,1/8",CERAMIC
303099BGASKET,20X32,TEC47503
303104BDIAPHRAGM,PN608/3
303106BDIAPHRAGM,PN610/4 175X0,5X2,
303108BDIAPHRAGM,PN1128/1,8-20MM
303109BDIAPHRAGM,PN1129/2,25-42MM
303114BPLUNGER,PN1178,5MM,OLD DDÊÊÊ G
303117BDIAPHRAGM,PN1429
303118BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1428
303119BPLUNGER,PN1432,5MM,NEW DD
303120BPLUNGER,PN1104,8MM,20STR DD
303121BPLUNGER,PN1104,12MM,20STR DD
303122BPLUNGER,PN1104,20MM,20STR DD
303123BPLUNGER,PN1104,30MM,20STR DD
303124BPLUNGER,PN1104,42MM,20STR DD
303130BPLUNGER,PN1175,16MM,60STR DD
303131BPLUNGER,PN1175,20MM,60STR DD
303132BPLUNGER,PN1175,25MM,60STR DD
303133BPLUNGER,PN1169,30MM,60STR DD
303138BPLUNGER,PN1170,30MM,CS DD
303142BRING TAB,PN1652,FOR PN1653
303143BRING TAB,PN1655,FOR PN1656&58
303144BPIN 8X27 303144 PN1595
303147BDISC,PN1469
303148BPIN,PN1468
303149BPLUG,PN-1467/1
303154BRING TAB,PN1427
303157BPIN,PN1430/3
303158BTAPPET,PN1431
303165BTAPPET,PU630-221ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
303166BPISTON,PLUNGER,30MM,PU630-222
303168BGUIDE RING,30X55X10,PU630-224
303172BGASKET,PU630-229, MIN QTY OF 2
303174BSPRING,PU630-230ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
303177BRING-GUIDE,PU625-144ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
303181BDIAPHRAGM,PU242-47ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
303191BFLANGE,FLA2118,SS
303192BADAPTER-VENT SCREW,PN1436,SS
303198BDIAPHRAGM,PN1456,1.0MM THICK
303199BINTERMEDIATE RING,PU210-2ÊÊÊ *
303202BPIN-CONTROL, PN1698/1
303205BCOMPRESSION RING FED-3380
303206BCOMPRESSION RING PN-1705/1
303209BGASKET,PN1702,FD3
303230BPLATE,PN1226/3
303238BTAPPET,PN1300
303240BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1275,50MM
303242BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1278,62MM
303243BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1281,68MM
303244BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1240,75MM
303245BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1285,82MM
303246BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1287,90MM
303248BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1291,110MM
303249BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1242,125MM
303256BLANTERN RING,PN1230,56MM,SS
303258BLANTERN RING,PN1279,62MM,SS
303260BLANTERN RING,PN1231,75MM,SS
303261BLANTERN RING,PN1274,36MM,SSÊ G
303262BLANTERN RING,PN1229,42MM,SS
303263BLANTERN RING,PN1284,82MM,SS
303264BLANTERN RING,PN1288,90MM,SS
303265BLANTERN RING,PN1232,100MM,SS G
303266BLANTERN RING,PN1290,110MM,SS
303267BLANTERN RING,PN1233,125MM,SS
303270BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN1277,50MM
303271BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN1235,56MM
303277BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN1234,42MM
303278BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN1286,82MM
303279BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN1289,90MM
303303BCOMPRESSION RING,PN-1711/1,
303305BCOMPRESSION RING FED-3318
303306BCOMPRESSION RING
303307BCOMPRESSION
303310BCOMPRESSION RING FED-3319
303312BGASKET,SEALING PN1717,FED3391
303318BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1656
303320BPISTON,#20Ê 60HUB PM
303342BGLAND,SCREW CONNECTION
303345BPISTON,
303350BEND COVER #8X20 DD
303351BDIAPHRAGM,PN1798,PTFE
303352BEND COVER (PVC)
303356BEND COVER DD 20Bar PV54
303357BDIAPHRAGM, PN-1799
303358BDIAPHRAGM, PN1801/1
303366BYOKE COVER, K106,PLEXIGLASS
303373BSCREENING
303374BSCREENING PLEXIGLAS DS-92/1
303381BTAPPET FED-4102 CV-22/3
303382BGLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,CV-23/
303383BTAPPET, CV-14/5, 1.4112
303400BCONNECTION GLAND-PROCAM-PVC
303405BSCREENING
303419BWASHER,DISC, GGC-FP,PN-1867
303420BPLUNGER,36X60,PN-1852,1.4034
303429-EPBCOVER, PN-1847, SS, PV54, EP
303430-EPOLBCOVER,316SS,ELECTROPOLISHED
303432BCOVER,316SS,PN-1865
303432-EPBCOVER,316SS,ELECTROPOLISHED
303435BDIAPHRAGM 20 BAR DIA.36,50,56
303436BDIAPHRAGM 20 BAR DIA. 63,75
303437BDIAPHRAGM 20 BAR DIA. 90,125
303438BDIAPHRAGM 20 BAR,DIA. 36,50,56
303439BDIAPHRAGM 20BAR,DIA 63 & 75
303440BDIAPHRAGM 20BAR,DIA 90,125 MM
303441BWASHER,PN- 1932/2
303459BPISTON,#56Ê 20HUBÊ PM
303460BPISTON PLUNGER 62mm
303463BPLUNGER,PN1699,42MM
303464BPLUNGER,PN1714 50MM,SS,30STR
303465BPLUNGER,PN1714,56MM,30STR,20BA
303467BPISTON, PLUNGER 68
303468BPISTON, PLUNGER
303469BPISTON PLUNGER D-30MM
303470BPLUNGER 42X20 HUB PN-1706/3
303474BGASKET,
303487BDIAPHRAGM#175 X 0,8
303489BCOVER,PN-2408/4
303492BPIN-DOWEL PN-1820/2
303495BCOMPRESSION RING,PN-2518,75MM
303496BCOMP RING,PN-2519,90MM,SS
303503BRING,12X20/30/60 HUB,316SS,
303508BLANTERN, PN-2578, 316SS
303515BLANTERN, PN-2589, WAUKESH88
303532BPIN #8 X 35.5 1.7225 MATL
303535BCOVER,PN-1243/2
303540BPIN,PN-2762,42CRM04
303546BINTERMEDIATE RING #112
303821BCOVER WITH 6 STUDS, PU682-169
304172BCONN,PN1172,PV18,PP
306346BLANTERN RING,PN230,3MM,SS
306347BLANTERN RING,PN230,5MM,SS
306348BLANTERN RING,PN230,8MM,SS
306349BLANTERN RING,PN230,12MM,SS
306350BLANTERN RING,PN230,20MM,SS
306351BLANTERN RING,PN230,30MM,SS
306352BLANTERN RING,PN230,42MM,SS
306376BCOMP RING,PN239,3MM,SS
306377BCOMP RING,PN239,5MM,SS
306378BCOMP RING,PN239,8MM,SS
306379BCOMP RING,PN239,12MM,SS
306380BCOMP RING,PN239,20MM,SS
306381BCOMP RING,PN239,30MM,SS
306382BCOMP RING,PN239,42MM,SS
306421BCOMP RING,PN839,62MM,SS
306505BCOMP RING,PN844,56MM,SS
306506BCOMP RING,PN844,62MM,SS
306508BCOMPRESSION RING, PN-844
310015BBASE RING,PN2,12MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310019BBASE RING,PN2,20MM,SS
310021BBASE RING,PN2,25MM,SS
310023BBASE RING,PN2,30MM,SS
310025BBASE RING,PN2,36MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310027BBASE RING,PN2,42MM,SS
310030BBASE RING,PN2,50MM,SS
310031BBASE RING,PN2,56MM,SS
310033BBASE RING,PN2,62MM,SS
310034BBASE RING,PN2,68MM,SS
310035BBASE RING,PN2,75MM,SS
310038BBASE RING,PN2,90MM,SS
310039BBASE RING,PN2,100MM,SS
310040BBASE RING,PN2,110MM,SS
310041BBASE RING,PN2,125MM,SS
310207BBASE RING,PN-3,12MM,SS
310211BBASE RING,PN3,20MM,SS
310213BBASE RING,PN3,25MM,SS
310215BBASE RING,PN3,30MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310219BBASE RING,PN3,42MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310222BBASE RING,PN3,50MM,SS
310224BBASE RING,PN3,56MM,SS
310225BBASE RING,PN3,62MM,SS
310226BBASE RING,PN3,68MM,SS
310227BBASE RING,PN3,75MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310228BBASE RING,PN3,82MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310229BBASE RING,PN3,90MM,SS
310230BBASE RING,PN3,100MM,SS
310231BBASE RING,PN3,110MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310232BBASE RING,PN3,125MM,SS
310415BBASE RING,PN4,12MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310432BBASE RING,PN4,50MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310815BCOMP RING,PN6,12MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310820BCOMP RING,PN6,30MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
310823BCOMP RING,PN779,30MM,SSÊÊÊÊ **
311215BCOMP RING,PN8,12MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
311219BCOMP RING,PN8,25MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
311221BCOMP RING,PN8,36MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
311222BCOMP RING,PN8,42MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
311418BCOMP RING,PN9,20MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
311419BCOMP RING,PN9,25MM,SS
311420BCOMP RING,PN9,30MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
311422BCOMP RING,PN9,42MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
311611BCOMP RING,PN10,8MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
311613BCOMP RING,PN10,10MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
311615BCOMP RING,PN10,12MM,SS
311618BCOMP RING,PN10,20MM,SS
311619BCOMP RING,PN10,25MM,SS
311620BCOMP RING,PN10,30MM,SS
311622BCOMP RING,PN10,42MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
311623BCOMP RING,PN1115,3MM,SS
311624BCOMP RING,PN1115,5MM,SS
311625BCOMP RING,PN1115,8MM,SS
311627BCOMP RING,PN1115,12MM,SS
311629BCOMP RING,PN1115,20MM
311631BCOMP RING,PN1115,30MM,SS
311632BCOMP RING,PN1115,42MM,SS
311643BCOMP RING,PN1116,8MM,SS
311647BCOMP RING,PN1116,12MM,SSÊÊÊÊ G
311649BCOMP RING,PN1116,16MM,SS
311651BCOMP RING,PN1116,20MM,SS
311652BCOMP RING,PN1116,25MM,SS
311653BCOMP RING,PN1116,30MM,SS
311654BCOMP RING,PN1116,36MM,SS
311655BCOMP RING,PN1116,42MM,SS
311673BCOMP RING,PN1120,20MM,SS
311674BCOMP RING,PN1120,30MM,SS
311825BLANTERN RING,PN11,36MM,SSÊÊÊ G
311827BLANTERN RING,PN11,42MM,SSÊÊÊ G
311829BLANTERN RING,PN11,50MM,SSÊÊÊ G
311830BLANTERN RING,PN11,56MM,SS
311832BLANTERN RING,PN11,62MM,SSÊÊÊ G
311834BLANTERN RING,PN11,75MM,SS
311836BLANTERN RING,PN11,82MM,SS
311837BLANTERN RING,PN11,90MM,SS
311838BLANTERN RING,PN11,100MM,SS
311839BLANTERN RING,PN11,110MM,SS
311840BLANTERN RING,PN11,125MM,SS
311867BLANTERN RING,PN1114,16MM,SS
311869BLANTERN RINGÊ #20MM
311872BLANTERN RING,PN1114,25MM,SS
311874BLANTERN RING,PN1114,30MM,SS
311877BLANTERN RING,PN1114,36MM,SS
311879BLANTERN RING,PN1114,42MM,SS
311884BLANTERN RING #36 PN-2488
311885BLANTERN RING FORMELY 322436
312001BPLUNGER,6MM X 20,PN-1580
312013BLANTERN RING,PN12,10MM,SSÊÊ **
312023BLANTERN RING,PN12,30MM,SSÊÊÊ G
312027BLANTERN RING,PN12,42MM,SSÊÊÊ G
312030BLANTERN RING,PN12,56MM,SSÊÊÊ G
312031BLANTERN RING,PN12,62MM,SS
312032BLANTERN RING,PN12,68MM,SS
312033BLANTERN RING,PN12,75MM,SS
312035BLANTERN RING,PN12,90MM,SS
312036BLANTERN RING,PN12,100MM,SS
312037BLANTERN RING,PN12,110MM,SSÊÊ G
312045BPISTON, PLUNGER 110x30/60 HUB
312046BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,125MMx60
31208-1BMOTOR, TOMAL, AGITATOR
31208-2BMOTOR, TOMAL, AGITATOR
312213BLANTERN RING,PN13,10MM,SSÊÊ **
312215BLANTERN RING,PN13,12MM,SS
312220BLANTERN RING,PN13,20MM,SSÊÊÊ G
312222BLANTERN RING,PN13,25MM,SSÊÊÊ G
312235BLANTERN RING,PN13,56MM,SS
312236BLANTERN RING,PN13,62MM,SS
312237BLANTERN RING,PN13,68MM,SSÊÊÊ G
312300BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN248,12MM,P
312348BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN349,3MM,P
312349BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN349,5MM,P
312350BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN349,8MM,P
312351BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN630,20MM,P
312352BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN630,30MM,P
312353BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN630,42MM,P
312359BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,8MM,JK
312360BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,10MM,JK
312361BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,12MM,JK
312362BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,16MM,JK
312363BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,20MM,JK
312364BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,25MMÊÊ G
312367BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN632,42MMÊÊ G
312368BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN634,8MM,CD
312371BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN634,16MM,CD
312372BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN634,20MM,CD
312373BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN634,25MM,CD
312376BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN850,62MM,P G
312400BPLUNGER,PN14,3MM,SS,30STR
312401BPLUNGER,PN14,4MM,SS,30STRÊÊÊ G
312402BPLUNGER,PN14,5MM,SS,30STR
312403BPLUNGER,PN14,6MM,SS,30STRÊÊÊ G
312405BPLUNGER,PN14,8MM,SS,30STR
312406BPLUNGER,PN14,10MM,SS,30STR
312407BPLUNGER,PN14,12MM,SS,30STR
312408BPLUNGER,PN14,16MM,SS,30STR
312409BPLUNGER,PN14,20MM,SS,30STR
312410BPLUNGER,PN14,25MM,SS,30STR
312411BPLUNGER,PN14,30MM,SS,30STR
312412BPLUNGER,PN14,36MM,SS,30STR
312413BPLUNGER,PN14,42MM,SS,30STR
312414BPLUNGER,PN14,16MM,17-4SS,30STR
312534BPLUNGER, 12x30 PN-1533 HARDCOR
312630BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN20,3-6MM
312631BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN20,7-10MM
312632BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN20,12-16MM
312633BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN20,20MM
312643BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN1386/4 52 MM
312644BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN1386,56MM
312646BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN1492,68MM
312647BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN1492,75MM
312650BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN1391,100MMÊÊ G
312660BGLANDFOLLOWERÊ #20-25MM
312661BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN21,30MM
312663BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN21,42MM
312664BGLANDFOLLOWER,PN21,16MM
313104BCONN,NI-626,PV14-PV18
313112BPUMP YOKE COVER,P
313150BPUMP YOKE COVER,J2
313151BPUMP YOKE COVER,P248,LG
313157BPUMP YOKE COVER,C2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
313159BPUMP YOKE COVER,C70 PN-134/1
313172BRING-COVER SUPPORT,PN129
31351161BCOMP FLANGE,PN57,82MM,BL0651
313512BCOMP FLANGE,PN57,90MM,BL0651
313554BCOMP FLANGE,PN58,125MM,BLO653
313605BCOMP RING,PN59,62MM,SS
313609BCOMP RING,PN59,90MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
313611BCOMP RING,PN59,110MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊ G
313619BCOMP RING,PN1400,50MM,SS
313621BCOMP RING,PN1400,62MM,SSÊÊÊÊ G
313622BCOMP RING,PN1400,68MM,SS
313626BCOMP RING,PN1400,100MM,SSÊÊÊ G
313628BCOMP RING,PN1400,125MM,SS
313703BCOMP RING,PN60,50MM,SS
313704BCOMP RING,PN60,56MM,SS
313705BCOMP RING,PN60,62MM,SS
313706BCOMP RING,PN60,68MM,SS
313707BCOMP RING,PN60,75MM,SS
313708BCOMP RING,PN60,82MM,SS
313711BCOMP RING,PN60,110MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊ G
313712BCOMP RING,PN60,125MM,SS
313803BCOMP RING,PN61,50MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
313811BCOMP RING,110(1) 60HUB PN-61/1
313901BCOMP RING,PN62,42MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
313904BCOMP RING,PN62,56MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
313905BCOMP RING,PN62,62MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
313906BCOMP RING,PN62,68MM,SS
313908BCOMP RING,PN62,82MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
313909BCOMP RING,PN62,90MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
313911BCOMP RING,PN62,110MM,SS
313912BCOMP RING,PN62,125MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊ G
313916BCOMP RING,PN1403,36MM,SSÊÊÊÊ G
313917BCOMP RING,PN1403,42MM,SS
313920BCOMP RING,PN1401,56MM,SS
313921BCOMP RING,PN1401,62MM,SS
313922BCOMP RING,PN1401,68MM,SS
313923BCOMP RING,PN1401,75MM,SSÊÊÊÊ G
313925BCOMP RING,PN1401,90MM,SS
313926BCOMP RING,PN1401,100MM,SSÊÊÊ G
313927BCOMP RING,PN1401,110MM,SSÊÊÊ G
313928BCOMP RING,PN1401,125MM,SS
314003BCOMP RING,PN63,50MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
314004BCOMP RING,PN63,56MM,SS
314005BCOMP RING,PN63,62MM,SS
314006BCOMP RING,PN63,68MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
314007BCOMP RING,PN63,75MM,SS
314009BCOMP RING,PN63,90MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
314014BPLUNGER,3MM,SS,20STR,PN-3314
314024BCOMP RING,PN1408,56MM,SS
314025BCOMP RING,PN1408,62MM,SS
314027BCOMP RING,PN1408,75MM,SSÊÊÊÊ G
314028BCOMP RING,PN1408,82MM,SSÊÊÊÊ G
314030BCOMP RING,PN1408,100MM,SSÊÊÊ G
314031BCOMP RING,PN1408,110MM,SSÊÊÊ G
314500BPLUNGER,PN73,8MM,SS,60STRÊÊÊ G
314502BPLUNGER,PN73,12MM,SS,60STR
314503BPLUNGER,PN73,16MM,SS,60STR
314504BPLUNGER,PN73,20MM,SS,60STR
314505BPLUNGER,PN73,25MM,SS,60STR
314599BPLUNGER,PN386,25MM,SS,CDSÊÊ **
314600BPLUNGER,PN386,30MM,SS,CDS
314602BPLUNGER,PN386,42MM,SS,CDS
314603BPLUNGER,PN387,50MM,SS,CDS
314604BPLUNGER,PN387,56MM,SS,CDSÊÊÊ G
314605BPLUNGER,PN387,62MM,SS,CDSÊÊÊ G
314606BPLUNGER,PN387,68MM,SS,CDSÊÊÊ G
314607BPLUNGER,PN387,75MM,SS,CDS
314608BPLUNGER,PN387,82MM,SS,CDS
314609BPLUNGER,PN387,90MM,SS,CDS
314611BPLUNGER,PN387,110MM,SS,CDS
314612BPLUNGER,PN387,125MM,SS,CDS
314613BPLUNGER,PN348,150MM,SS,CDSÊ **
314624BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN522,42MMÊ **
314628BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN512,68MMÊ **
314630BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN512,82MMÊ **
314900BOBSOLETE - USE 314014
314901BPLUNGER,PN222,5MM,SS,20STR
314902BPLUNGER,PN222,8MM,SS,20STR
314903BPLUNGER,PN222,12MM,SS,20STR
314904BPLUNGER,PN222,20MM,SS,20STR
314905BPLUNGER,PN222,30MM,SS,20STR
314906BPLUNGER,PN222,42MM,SS,20STR
314907BPLUNGER,PN840,50MM,SS,20STR
314908BPLUNGER,PN840,56MM,SS,20STR
314909BPLUNGER,PN840,62MM,SS,20STR
314910BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN473,50MMÊÊ G
314912BPLUNGER-CERAMIC PN473,62M
314913BPLUNGER-CERAMIC, PN473,68MM,CD
314915BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN473,82MM,CD
314925BPLUNGER,PN440,47MM,SS,30STR
314926BPLUNGER,PN440,50MM,SS,30STR
314927BPLUNGER,PN440,56MM,SS,30STR
314928BPLUNGER,PN440,62MM,SS,30STR
314929BPLUNGER,PN440,68MM,SS,30STR
314930BPLUNGER,PN440,75MM,SS,30STR
314935BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN476,56MM,JK
314937BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN476,68MM,JK
314950BPLUNGER,PN443,30MM,SS,60STR
314951BPLUNGER,PN443,36MM,SS,60STR
314952BPLUNGER,PN443,42MM,SS,60STR
314955BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN474,30MM,CD
314957BPLUNGER-CERAMIC,PN474,42MMÊÊ G
314959BPLUNGER-50MMx60mm
314970BPLUNGER,PN445,50MM,SS,60STR
314971BPLUNGER,PN445,56MM,SS,60STR
314972BPLUNGER,PN445,62MM,SS,60STR
314973BPLUNGER,PN445,68MM,SS,60STR
314974BPLUNGER,PN445,75MM,SS,60STR
314975BPLUNGER,PN445,82MM,SS,60STR
314976BPLUNGER,PN445,90MM,SS,60STR
314977BPLUNGER,PN445,100MM,SS,60STR
314978BPLUNGER,PN445,110MM,SS,60STR
314979BPLUNGER,PN445,125MM,SS,60STR
315510BWASHER, PU656-376/Ê C45
315561BPLUNGER SHAFT,PN208,90-125,CD
315565BPLUNGER SHAFT,PN245,150-175,CD
315567BPLUNGER SHAFT,PN338,56X30STR
315584BPLUNGER SHAFT,PN538ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
315586BPLUNGER SHAFT,PN540,90-125,CD
315588BPLUNGER SHAFT,PN541,90-125,CDS
315599BSLEEVE,PN714ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
315605BDISC,PN211,100MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
315606BDISC,PN212,110MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
315607BDISC,125MM,PN-213,MATL.1.4571
315613BDISC,PN317,150MM,PPÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
315615BDISC,PN209,100MM,PPÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
315616BDISC,PN209,110MM,PP
315617BDISC,125MM
315626BDISC,PN243,175MM,hostalenÊÊ **
315644BPISTON, PLUNGER PN-529/1
315646BDISC,PN530,75MM,SS
315647BPLUNGER 82 MM
315650BDISC,PN532,110MM,SS
315655BDISC,PN536,175MM,SS
315656BDISC,PN536,200MM,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
316050BCONN,PN1176,1/2"150#RF,PV32 **
316050-FEPBCONN,1/2"150#RF,PV32
316408BCONN,NI-1115/1,SS,1/2 MANO A
316516BMANIFOLD-Y,PN296ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
316518BMANIFOLD-Y,PN300
320002BCOVER PRO CAM DS-15
320003BPLATE
320004BPLATE PM2-20
320005BCOVER
320006BPLATE,PM2-21/2,FED-2923
320008BGLAND,SCREW CONNECTION,PM2-8/4
320009BPLATE
320010BOBSOLETE - USE 320202
320012BCOVERÊ PM 2-3
320013BPLATE
320014BPLATE
320019BCOVER
320021BCOVER PM 2/6 PVC/GRAU
320022BCOVER PM 2-7/3 PVC/GRAU
320032BPLATE PM 2-27/1 PVC/GRAU
320047BNIPPLE (VENT VALVE) PROCAM
320056BGLAND,SCREW CONN. PM2-42/2
320072BNIPPLE #3/8"NPTF PVC PM2-55
320073BNIPPLE#1/2" NPT, PM2-56
320074BNIPPLE#1"NPT
320076BPLATE PM2-61/1 DS15(PU)
320077BPLATE PM2-62 D.15(GETR) 1.4571
320078BGLAND,CONNECTION 3/8 (PV18)
320082BCOVER,PM2-64,PVC/GRAU
320094BBUSHING, SOCKET
320095BBOLT 038 CF 53
320098BGASKET, SEALING
320099BOBSOLETE - USE 323431
320100BPLATE
320101BWASHER, DISC ST
320131BTANK, CONTAINER, 316L
320136BDIAPHRAGM PROCAM15Ê PM2-65
320137BDIAPHRAGM PROCAM50 PM2-66 A
320138BDIAPHRAGM PROCAM100Ê PM2-66 B
320139BDIAPHRAGM PROCAM200 PM2-67 A
320140BDIAPHRAGM PROCAM500 PM2-67 B
320141BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PM2-68/1A
320142BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PM2-68/1B
320143BTANK,CAN, PN-1695,316L
320202BPLATE, PM2-23, 316L, DS200(PU)
322000BBOLT NT020-42ÊÊÊ CF53
322001BCONNECTING ROD NT020-32 ST52.3
322003BCOVER NT020-35ÊÊÊ GG25
322007BCROSSHEAD NT020-33/1Ê GGG60
322008BCOVER NT020-34ÊÊÊ GG25
322010BINSERT NT020-40/1Ê ST
322011BCOVER FED-4271/1Ê PLEXIGLAS
322015BOBSOLETE - USE 988632
322030BGASKET, SEALING, NT010-39/1
322052BDiaphragm #240 x 1.6, PTFE
322053BDiaphragm #240 x 1.6, PTFE
322098BPISTON, #45ÊÊ 60HUB
322111BPLUNGER,100x125,PN-1927,1.4034
322113BPINÊ # 10 X 40
322116BGUIDE, PN-1945/3
322118BGUIDE, PN-1946/2
322119BO-RING #58,70XÊ 3,53
322121BDIAPHRAGM 350x1.7 PTFE PN-1885
322122BDIAPHRAGM 350x1.7 PTFE PN-1884
322123BINTERMED.RING,PN-1886,1.4571
322124BSTRAINER,PN-1888,288mm,NYLON
322125BSTRAINER,PN-1888/2A,NYLON
322128BFLANGE,PN-1914
322145BSLOT RINGÊ 80 X 89.46 X 5.95
322147BSLOT RINGÊ 80 X 95 X 12.5
322159BCONNECTION STUD NT000-19/2
322160BTUBE, PIPE #40 X 3 NT020-50
322162BSLEEVE #1"X3/4"-M4 DIN2950 ALT
322167BDIAPHRAGM #250x1,6 PTFE
322168BDIAPHRAGM #250 X 1,6
322170BSTRAINER #188 X 0,103Ê PN-2046
322171BSTRAINER #188 X 0,26Ê PN-2046
322176BPISTON, #56Ê 100HUB PN-1881/3G
322177BWASHER, DISC PN-2038
322187BRING,PU1262-97,NBS53 PLGR ASSY
322198BCONE PV98-120ÊÊÊ STELLIT20
322199BGUIDE PV98-121ÊÊÊ PEEKMOD.
322200BSPRING, .2bar, PV98-123
322201BO-RING 76 X 3 PTFE/NBR
322202BDIAPHRAGM#290 X 1,7
322203BDIAPHRAGM#290 X 1,7
322204BINTERMEDIATE RING PN-2051/1
322211BPLUNGER 80 X 100STR PN-2065/2H
322214BGUIDE RING 80 PN-2056 WAUKES88
322216BO-RING 104.37 X 3.53 NBR90SH
322218BO-RING 101.19 X 3.53 NBR70SH
322221BBACK-UP RING 95X89.4X1.4 PTFE
322222BINTERMEDIATE RING, PN-2060
322223BSTRAINER¿123 PN-2061/2BÊ NYLON
322224BSTRAINER¿123 PN-2061/2AÊ NYLON
322225BDIAPHRAGM#180 X 1,6
322226BDIAPHRAGM#180 X 1,6
322229BPIN#10 X 36 PN-1941/3BÊ 1.2210
322230BTAPPET 6X59 PN-1940/5BÊ 1.2210
322231BGUIDE RINGÊÊ PN-2077 WAUKES.88
322233BLANTERNÊ PN-2078/1
322234BPLUNGER 36X60STR PN-1832/7H
322237BGUIDE RINGÊ PN-2073 WAUKES.88
322238BLANTERN RINGÊ PN-2074/1 1.4571
322240BWASHER #B 25
322247BPLUNGER,PN1832,50MM,NOVAPLEX
322254BBACK UP RING 69X64.2X1.4 PTFE
322259BGUIDE RING 50 PN-2111/2 WAUK88
322263BDIAPHRAGM
322264BDIAPHRAGM
322267BBACK-UP RING 75/70,2X1.4 PTFE
322271BGUIDE RING PN-2085, WAUKESHA
322275BINTERMEDIATE RING PN-2125
322278BBELLOWS
322280BRINGÊ PN-2132ÊÊÊÊ 1.4571
322281BRINGÊ PN-2133ÊÊÊÊ 1.4571
322288BGROOVED RING,SLOTRING,NBR
322289BGUIDE BAND,50 X 55 X9.7,MT 517
322290BDIAPHRAGM#220 X 1,6
322297BPLUNGER 32X60STR PN-1832/7F
322301BSLOT RING #32X41,46X5,95
322302BO-RING,44.04 X 3.53,FPM 90SH
322303BBACK-UP RING 52 X 1,4Ê PTFE
322304BGUIDE BAND 32x35x5,6 PTFE/BZ
322305BO-RING,48 X 3,FPM 70SH
322313BDIAPHRAGM #205 X 1,6
322314BDIAPHRAGM #205 X 1,6
322315BINTERMEDIATE RING PN-2108
322319BGASKET FD3 PN-2099
322321BGUIDE RINGÊÊ PN-2165Ê WAUKES88
322324BBACK-UP RING 80x74.4x1.4 PTFE
322338BDIAPHRAGM#180 X 1,6
322340BDIAPHRAGM#180 X 1,6
322341BSTRAINER¿ 98 PN-2178/2AÊ NYLON
322342BSTRAINER¿ 98 PN-2178/2BÊ NYLON
322345BWASHER-DISC OUTER C45
322346BWASHER-DISC INNER C45
322348BGUIDE RINGÊÊ PN-1998Ê WAUKES88
322351BSLOT RING 28x37,46x5,95 PE/NBR
322352BSLOT RING 28x38x8Ê Au
322353BGUIDE BAND 28x31x5,6 PTFE/BZ
322354BBACK-UP RING 44,2x49x1.4 PTFE/
322358BTAPPET# 5 X 27 PN-2195
322364BBACK-UP RING 64x58.6x1.4 PTFE
322370BRING
322372BPLATE
322400BPLUNGER #32x60STR PN-1832/7G
322403BSLOT RING 32x42x8ÊÊ AU
322405BPLUNGER 22x60STR PN-1832/7C
322406BPLUNGER 28x60STR PN-1832/7E
322407BWASHER, DISC PN-2127/1ÊÊ C45
322412BGUIDE RING,PN-2246,WAUKES.88
322433BWASHER,PN-2228/1,MATL.GGC-FP
322434BPLUNGER 40x60STR PN-1832/7I
322435BGUIDE RING #40 PN-2268 WAUK.88
322438BINTERMEDIATE RING PN-2263/1
322440BVALVE SEATÊ PV70-279Ê STELLIT6
322441BCONEÊÊÊÊ PV70-280/1Ê STELLIT20
322470BStrainer,#198,PN-2348/1A,NYLON
322471BStrainer,#198,PN-2348/1B,NYLON
322472BStrainer,248DIA,PN-2358A,NYLON
322493BCOVERÊ NT000-34ÊÊÊ PLEXIGLAS
322495BCOVER
322498BGASKETÊÊÊ NT000-33ÊÊÊ NBR
322499BGASKET, SEALING
322526BDiaphragm #280 x 1.7, PTFE
322527BDiaphragm #280 x 1.7, PTFE
322528BINTERMEDIATE RING
322550BMEMBRANE,DIAPHRAGM #312 X 1,7)
322556BPLUNGER, 100x100 PN-2065/2J
322557BRING, 100 X 115 X 19,WAUKES.88
322558BRINGÊ #100, PN-2283, 316SS
322601BDIAPHRAGM 265 x 1.7 PTFE
322602BDIAPHRAGM 265 x 1.7 PTFE
322609BRINGÊ #70, PN- 2198/1
322613BSTRAINER ¿168 PN-2432A NYLON
322614BSTRAINER ¿168 PN-2432B NYLON
322654BHOUSING, NT020-5/8 BL.1+2
322665BRING #56 PN-2495 1.4571
322666BRING, PN-2496
322695BVALVE,PV110-030,4462/STELLITE
322707BLANTERN RING,SET OF SPARES
322709BLANTERN RING,SET OF SPARES
322715BCASING 63x60HUB
322720BO-RINGÊ 23 X 2,5, NBR 90sh
322723BGUIDE, PV98-145
322724BGUIDE,PV130-22,WAUK.88
322728BGUIDE RING,PN-2694,WAUKES.88
322729BLANTERN RING,PN-2695
322730BLANTERN RING,SET OF SPARES
322745BPISTON, PLUNGER 70 125HUB
322746BRINGÊ #70, PN-2669 WAUKES.88
322747BRINGÊ #70, PN-2670
322751BDIAPHRAGM, 310 X 1.7
322752BDIAPHRAGM 310 x 1.7, PN-2654
322768BGUIDE RING,100,PN-21691,WAUK88
322771BRINGÊ #100, PN-2689, 316SS
322781BDIAPH ASSY PN-0130 1.4310 D=96
322825BPISTON, PLUNGER, PN-2750I
322830BCOVER 110x100 1.4571 PN-2746
322843BLANTERN RING PN-2773
322855BPLUNGER-80MMx30mm
322859BPLUNGER,40x30S,1.4034,PN-2782
322885BDIA MEMBRANE #195X1.7 PN-2810
322886BDIA MEMBRANE #195X1.7 PN-2811
322889BLANTERN RING PN-2795,SS
322891BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE #190X0,2
322892BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE #190X0,1
322893BPISTON, PLUNGER, PN-2828/1
322903BVALVE,PV54-0216,NITRONIC
322903-USBVALVE,PV54-0216,NITRONIC
322904BVALVE,SEAT,PV54-364,NITRONIC
322905BPISTON, PLUNGER, PN-2852
322930BPLATE
322931BCONNECTING ROD ST 52.3
322932BPISTON, PLUNGER, PN-2863
322935BLANTERN RING,PN-2862,25MM,SS
322976BCOVER,PN-2233,#110X100,SS
322997BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PN-0130/5
322998BPISTON, PLUNGER, PN-2933
323002BGUIDE RING #10 PN-2939
323012BPUMPHEAD HOUSING,PN-2957,25X60
323013BCOVER,PN-2958,SS,25X60
323014BPLUNGER,PN-2966,25MM,60STR,H4
323029BDIAPHRAGM HD1/2 DIA. 32/40
323030BDIAPHRAGM HD1/2 DIA. 32/40
323033BLANTERN RING, PN-2926
323036BPISTON,PLUNGER,PN-2991
323037BGUIDE BAND #40X43X5.6 PTFE/BZ
323045BDIAPHRAGM,PN-2726A
323046BDIAPHRAGM HD1/HD2 TFM/PTFE
323047BDIAPHRAGM,PN-3012/1
323048BDIAPHRAGM HD1/HD2 TFM/PTFE
323062BPISTON,PLUNGER,PN-3033
323163BPLUNGER,PN-3117,20MM,30STR,H2
323183BPISTON, PLUNGER, PN-1881/4 F
323241BDIAPHRAGM HD1/HD2 TFM 1700
323242BINTERMEDIATE RING AMS5906 D100
323255BCOVER # 8x20 HUB 4571/3.1
323373BPISTON,PLUNGER,PN-3203
323374BGUIDE RINGÊ PN-3205Ê WAUKES88
323375BRING #20 PN-3206
323376BRING #20 PN-3207
323377BFLANGE, PN-3208
323379BDIAPHRAGM 210X0.2,PN-3209
323380BDIAPHRAGM 210X0.1,PN-3210
323392BCOVER 8-20x20H PN-3015 1.4581
323431BGASKET, SEALING,NT080-46
326302BCONN,NI-173,12MM OD,PV18
326311BNIPPLE,LD-45/1
326336BGLAND,#3/8-ÊÊ NPT
326425BPISTON,#16Ê L=283
326426BPLUNGER,PU620-241,20MM
326428BPISTON PLUNGER
326429BPISTON, #25
326436BPLUNGER PU1256-162,56MM
326440BPLUNGERÊ 56x60STR PN-1832/7L
330637BOBSOLETE - USE 010918
330638BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P230SML-1,DDÊÊ G
330639BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P242SML-1,DDÊÊ G
330641BOBSOLETE - USE 010968
330650BOBSOLETE - USE 010971
330676BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P630SML-2,DD
330695BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P682SML-2,DD
330754BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P656SML-3,DDÊÊ G
330757BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P642SML-3,DDÊÊ G
330779BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P690SML-3,GGC-FP
331606BHOUSING,PUMP P310H2-3
331706BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P312S2-1
331809BPUMPHEAD HSNG, P316S2-3/1
333011BCOVER 110X70X6, SS W/DIPSTICK
333301BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P616S2-1,LANT
333926BCOVER,116X78X6,DI-0752, SS
333927BCOVER,110X100X6,DI-0753, SS
333928BCOVER KIT, DI-0754
334003BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P656G2-2,THD/LNT
334407BPUMPHEAD HOUSING,DOUBLE ACTING
334805BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P6125G2-2,THD/LT
334809BENDCAP #DA
334821BPUMPHEAD HSNG-DA,PS6125D2-3
335101-EPOLBPUMPHEAD HSNG-DA,PS6200D2-1POL
340018BVALVE,PV32-0170,ALY20/CER/FD4
340701BCONE,PV18-16/1,PVC/BLEI
340800BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P203S2-1,STD
340801BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P205S2-1,STD
340802BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P208S2-1,STD
340803BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P212S2-1,STD
340804BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P220S2-1,STD
340805BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P230S2-1,STD
340806BPUMPHEAD HSNG,P242S2-1,STD
341024BVALVE V-0198/6 8.0bar
341025BVALVE#21,0 BAR
341026BVALVE V-0198/6 12 BAR
341028BVALVE V-0199/5 7.0bar
341030BVALVE,V0199,9.0BAR
341031BVALVE-RELIEF,V-0199,13 BAR
341033BVALVE #23,0 BAR
341035BVALVE# 8,0 BAR
341337BBUSHING,Ê NT000-1ÊÊÊÊ 1.4571
341341BVALVE,SEAT,W/BALL,RUBI/ZRO2
341394BCONE,DRV VALVE,DN15,DRV-726
341421BGASKET,V437,KEL-F
341422BVALVE SEAT
341423BCOVER,PV32-35/1
341503BVALVE HOUSING,PV32-249
341504BVALVE HOUSING,PV32-250
341507BVALVE SEAT,PV32-247
341522BCOVER
341534BCONE,PV32-270,UNPOLISHED
341537BHOUSING,PV32-269/1
341538BVALVE HOUSING,PV54-151/1
341542BCONE,PV54-251,UNPOLISHED
341543BCONE,PV70-213,UNPOLISHED
341544BCONE,PV83-173, UNPOLISHED
341547BCONE,PV98-21,UNPOLISHED
341673BINSERT,V372/1,MS
341674BHOUSING, V-374/4, 316SS
341688BHOUSING,V-423/3
341689BBALL,V424ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
341690BHOUSING drawing V-426/2
341691BOBSOLETE - USE BL101052
341694BCONE,PV18-42,UNPOLISHED
341713BVALVE,PV70-0139,STELLITE,CONE
341714BCONE
341715BVALVE#!BERSTR.U.ENTL- 21BAR
341722BSLEEVE,PN960,M20,PLASTIC
343006BCAP, NBR, #GA 52 X 7
359014BBASE RING,3x15,J8
359020BBASE RING,8/20MM,J8/1622
359022BBASE RING,12/24MM,J2/1622
359025BBASE RING,20/32MM,J8/1622
359027BBASE RING,30/42MM,J8/1622
359028BBASE RING,36/48MM,J8/1622
359030BBASE RING,42/54MM,J8/1622
359264BPACKRING,3MM,J8, 1160
359267BV-PACKING#8 X 20
359269BPACK RING,12/24MM,J2/1622
359271BPACK RING,20/32MM,J8/1622
359273BPACK RING,30X42,J8/1622
359274BPACK RING,36/48MM,J8/1622
359289BPACK RING,42/54MM,J8/1622
359339BCOMPRESSION RING 3x15
359342BCOMP RING #8x20 J8
359343BCOMP RING,12/24MM,J2/1622
359345BCOMP RING,20/32MM,J8/1622
359347BCOMP RING,30/42MM,J8/1622
359348BCOMP RING,36/48MM,J8/1622
359349BCOMP RING,42/54MM,J8/1622
359359BPACK RING,20/32MM,DI/1622 NEOP
359384BBASE RING 20/32MM,DI/1622 NEOP
359500BPACK RING,3/15MM,B3L/1622
359502BPACK RING,5/17MM,B3L/1622
359503BPACK RING,6/18MMB3L/1160
359505BPACK RING,8/20MM,B3L/1622
359507BPACK RING,12/24MM,B3L/1622
359508BPACK RING,16/28MM,B3L/1622
359509BPACK RING,20/32MM,B3L/1622
359510BPACK RING,25/37MM,B3L/1622
359511BPACK RING,30/42MM,B3L/1622
359512BPACK RING,36/48MM,B3L/1622
359513BPACK RING,42/54MM,B3L/1622
359525BBASE RING,3/15MM,B3L/1622
359527BBASE RING,5/17MM,B3L/1622
359528BBASE RING,6/18MM,B3L/1161
359530BBASE RING,8/20MM,B3L/1622
359532BBASE RING,12/24MM,B3L/1622
359533BBASE RING,16/28MM,B3L/1622
359534BBASE RING,20/32MM,B3L/1622
359535BBASE RING,25/37MM,B3L/1622
359536BBASE RING,30/42MM,B3L/1622
359537BBASE RING,36/48MM,B3L/1622
359538BBASE RING,42/54MM,B3L/1622
359550BCOMP RING,3/15MM,B3L/1622
359552BCOMP RING,5/17MM,B3L/1622
359553BCOMP RING,6/18MMB3L/1162
359555BCOMP RING,8/20MM,B3L/1622
359557BCOMP RING,12/24MM,B3L/1622
359558BCOMP RING,16/28MM,B3L/1622
359559BCOMP RING,20/32,B3L/1622
359560BCOMP RING,25/37MM,B3L/1622
359561BCOMP RING,30/42MM,B3L/1622
359562BCOMP RING,36/48MM,B3L/1622
359563BCOMP RING,42/54MM,B3L/1622
360108BTAPPET,PN1245
360109BGASKET,PN1244,FD3
360110BTAPPET# 8 X 39 PN-2086 1.2210
360111BBACK-UP RING 55x50.2x1.4 PTFE-
360200BPACK RING,3/15MM,N1
360209BPACK RING,3/15MM,B3/1622
360210BBASE RING,3/15MM,B3/1622
360211BLIP SEAL RING #52 X 76 B3L
360212BCOMP RING,3/15MM,B3/1622
360221BBASE RING,3/15MM,N1
360222BCOMP RING,3/15,N1
360223BPACK RING,3/15MM,N5
360500BPACK RING,4/16MM,N1
360800BPACK RING,5/17MM,N1
360809BPACK RING,5/17MM,B3/1622
360810BBASE RING,5/17MM,B3/1622
360811BCOMP RING,5/17MM,B3/1622
360820BBASE RING,5/17MM,N1
360821BCOMP RING,5/17MM,N1
360822BPACK RING,5/17MM,N5
360900BBASE RING,3/15MM,N5
360901BCOMP RING,3/15MM,N5
360904BBASE RING,5/17MM,N5
360905BCOMP RING,5/17MM,N5
360908BBASE RING,8/20MM,N5
360909BCOMP RING,8/20MM,N5
360910BBASE RING,12/24MM,N5
360911BCOMP RING,12/24MM,N5
360912BBASE RING,16/28MM,N5
360913BCOMP RING,16/28MM,N5
360914BBASE RING,20/32MM,N5
360915BCOMP RING,20/32MM,N5
360916BBASE RING,25/37MM,N5
360917BCOMP RING,25/37MM,N5
360918BBASE RING,30/42MM,N5
360919BCOMP RING,30/42MM,N5
360922BBASE RING,42/54MM,N5
360923BCOMP RING,42/54MM,N5
360928BBASE RING,62/82,N5
360929BCOMP RING,62/82MM,N5
360952BBASE RING,10/22MM,N5
360953BCOMP RING,10/22MM,N5
361000BPACK RING,6/18MM,N1
361002BBASE RING,6/18MM,N1
361003BCOMP RING,6/18MM,N1
361012BPACK RING,6/18MM,J8
361320BPACK RING,7/19MM,B3
361600BPACK RING,8/20MM,N1
361627BCOMP RING,8/20MM,B3/1622
361628BBASE RING,8/20MM,B3/1622
361629BPACK RING,8/20MM,B3/1622
361631BPACK RING,8/20MM,N5
361634BBASE RING,8/20MM,N1
361635BCOMP RING,8/20MM,N1
361937BPACK RING,10/22MM,N5
362100BPACK RING,12/24MM,N1
362106BPACK RING,12/24MM,B3
362111BPACK RING,12/24MM.J8
362114BCOMP RING,12/24MM,B3/1622
362115BBASE RING,12/24MM,B3/1622
362116BPACK RING,12/24MM,B3/1622
362311BPACK RING,12/24MM,N5
362314BBASE RING,12/24MM,N1
362315BCOMP RING,12/24MM,N1
362700BPACK RING,16/28MM,N1
362702BPACK RING,16/28MM,B3
362705BBASE RING,16/28MM,N1
362706BCOMP RING,16/28MM,N1
362708BPACK RING,16/28MM,J8 (LIP)
362717BCOMP RING,16/28MM,B3/1622
362718BBASE RING,16/28MM,B3/1622
362719BPACK RING,16/28MM,B3/1622
362908BPACK RING,16/28MM,N5
363300BPACK RING,20/32MM,N1 TEFLON
363304BPACK RING,20/32MM,B3L
363308BPACK RING,20/32MM,B3/1622 BUNA
363313BBASE RING,20/32MM,N1 TEFLON
363314BCOMP RING,20/32MM,N1 TEFLON
363322BPACK RING,20/32MM,N5
363324BBASE RING,20/32MM,B3/1622 BUNA
363325BCOMP RING,20/32MM,B3/1622 BUNA
363700BPACK RING,25/37MM,N1
363702BPACK RING,25/37MM,B3L
363703BPACK RING,25/37MM,B3
363706BBASE RING,25/37MM,N1
363707BCOMP RING,25/37MM,N1
363717BPACK RING,25/37MM,J2
363719BPACK RING,25/37MM,N5
363720BPACK RING,25/37MM,B3/1622
363721BBASE RING,25/37MM,B3/1622
363722BCOMP RING,25/37MM,B3/1622
364010BPACK RING,20/32MM,K3
364012BPACK RING,30/42MM,K3
364016BPACK RING,50/70MM,K3
364017BPACK RING,56/76MM,K3
364018BPACK RING 62/82MM K3
364019BPACK RING,68/88MM,K3
364023BPACK RING,100/120MM,K3
364024BPACK RING,110/130MM,K3
364026BV-PACKING COLLAR,#110 X 130
364027BBASE RING 110 X 130
364050BPACK RING,3/15MM,K3/1622
364052BPACK RING,5/17MM,K3/1622
364055BPACK RING,8/20MM,K3/1622
364056BV-PACKING#10 X 22
364057BPACK RING,12/24MM,K3/1622
364058BPACK RING,20/32MM,K3/1622
364059BPACK RING,30/42MM,K3/1622
364060BPACK RING,42/54MM,K3/1622
364061BPACK RING,16/28MM,K3/1622
364062BPACK RING,25/37MM,K3/1622
364063BPACK RING,36/48MM,K3/1622
364075BBASE RING,3/15MM,K3/1622
364077BBASE RING,5/17MM,K3/1622
364080BBASE RING,8/20MM,K3/1622
364081BBASE RING,#10x22, K3
364082BBASE RING,12/24MM,K3/1622
364083BBASE RING,20/32MM,K3/1622
364084BBASE RING,30/42MM,K3/1622
364085BBASE RING,42/54MM,K3/1622
364086BBASE RING,16/28MM,K3/1622
364087BBASE RING,25/37MM,K3/1622
364088BBASE RING,36/48MM,K3/1622
364100BCOMP RING,3/15MM,K3/1622
364102BCOMP RING,5/17MM,K3/1622
364105BCOMP RING,8/20MM,K3/1622
364106BCOMP RING,10/22MM,K3/1622ÊÊ **
364107BCOMP RING,12/24MM,K3/1622
364108BCOMP RING,20/32MM,K3/1622
364109BCOMP RING,30/42MM,K3/1622
364110BCOMP RING,42/54MM,K3/1622
364111BCOMP RING,16/28MM,K3/1622
364200BPACK RING,30/42MM,N1
364202BPACK RING,30/42MM,B3L
364203BPACK RING,30/42MM,B3
364206BPACK RING,30/42MM,B3/1622
364209BPACK RING,30/42MM,J2
364215BBASE RING,30/42MM,N1
364216BCOMP RING,30/42MM,N1
364224BPACK RING,30/42MM,N5
364227BBASE RING,30/42MM,B3/1622
364228BCOMP RING,30/42MM,B3/1622
364700BPACK RING,36/48MM,N1
364702BPACK RING,36/48MM,B3L
364703BPACK RING,36/48MM,B3
364706BBASE RING,36/48MM,N1
364707BCOMP RING,36/48MM,N1
364709BPACK RING,36/48MM,J2
364719BPACK RING,36/48MM,B3/1622
364720BBASE RING,36/48MM,B3/1622
364721BCOMP RING,36/48MM,B3/1622
365200BPACK RING,42/54MM,N1
365208BPACK RING,42/54MM,B3
365211BPACK RING,42/54MM,B3/1622
365214BPACK RING,42/54MM,J8
365218BBASE RING,42/54MM,N1
365219BCOMP RING,42/54MM,N1
365227BPACK RING,42/54MM,N5
365230BBASE RING,42/54MM,B3/1622
365231BCOMP RING,42/54MM,B3/1622
365600BPACK RING,50/70MM,N1
365602BBASE RING,50/70MM,N1
365603BCOMP RING,50/70MM,N1
365604BPACK RING,50/70MM,B3L
365605BPACK RING,50/70MM,B3
365611BPACK RING,50/70MM,B3/1622
365612BCOMP RING,50/70MM,B3/1622
365613BBASE RING,50/70MM,B3/1622
365614BPACK RING,50/70MM,B3L/1622
365616BBASE RING,50/70MM,B3L/1622
365617BPACK RING,50/70MM,K3/1622
365618BCOMP RING,50/70MM,K3/1622
365619BBASE RING,50/70MM,K3/1622
365622BPACK RING,50X70MM,J8/1160
365628BPACK RING,50/70MM,N5
365640BPACK RING,50/70MM,J2
365900BPACK RING,56/76MM,N1
365902BPACK RING,56/76MM,B3L
365903BPACK RING,56/76MM,B3
365907BBASE RING,56/76MM,N1
365909BCOMP RING,56/76MM,N1
365912BPACK RING,56/76MM,N5
365913BPACK RING,56/76MM,B3/1622
365914BCOMP RING,56/76MM,B3/1622
365915BBASE RING,56/76MM,B3/1622
365917BPACK RING,56/76MM,B3L/1622
365918BCOMP RING,56/76MM,B3L/1622
365919BBASE RING,56/76MM,B3L/1622
365920BPACK RING,56/76MM,K3/1622
365921BCOMP RING,56/76MM,K3/1622
365922BBASE RING,56/76MM,K3/1622
365940BPACK RING,56/76MM J2
366116BBASE RING,62/82MM,N1
366117BCOMP RING,62/82MM,N1
366201BPACK RING,62/82MM,B3L
366202BPACK RING,62/82MM,B3
366209BPACK RING,62/82MM,N1
366212BPACK RING,62/82MM,N5
366213BPACK RING,62/82MM,J8/1622
366214BPACK RING,62/82MM,B3/1622
366215BCOMP RING,62/82MM,B3/1622
366216BBASE RING,62/82MM,B3/1622
366217BPACK RING,62/82MM,B3L/1622
366218BCOMP RING,62/82MM,B3L/1622
366219BBASE RING,62/82MM,B3L/1622
366220BPACK RING,62/82MM,K3/1622
366221BCOMP RING,62/82MM,K3/1622
366222BBASE RING,62/82MM,K3/1622
366235BPACK RING,68/88MM,B3/1622
366237BBASE RING,68/88MM,B3/1622
366241BPACK RING, 62/82MM, J8
366242BBASE RING,75/95MM,K3/1622
366243BPACK RING,125/145MM,K3
366244BBASE RING,125/145MM,K3/1622
366246BPACK RING,75/95MM,J8
366248BCOMP RING,75/95MM,J8
366250BBASE RING,75/95MM,J8
366256BPACK RING,75/95MM,B3/1622
366258BBASE RING,75/95MM,B3/1622
366277BPACK RING,82/102MM,B3/1622
366279BBASE RING,82/102MM,B3/1622
366298BPACK RING,90/110MM,B3/1622
366300BBASE RING,90/110MM,B3/1622
366319BPACK RING,100/120MM,B3/1622
366321BBASE RING,100/120MM,B3/1622
366340BPACK RING,110/130MM,B3/1622
366342BBASE RING,110/130MM,B3/1622
366361BPACK RING,125/145MM,B3/1622
366363BBASE RING,125/145MM,B3/1622
366500BPACK RING,68/88MM,N1
366501BPACK RING,68/88MM,B3L
366502BPACK RING,68/88MM,B3
366509BPACK RING,68/88MM,N5
366511BPACK RING,68/88MM,J8
366800BPACK RING,75/95MM,N1
366803BPACK RING,75/95MM,B3L
366804BPACK RING,75/95MM,B3
366808BPACK RING,75/95MM,J8
367103BPACK RING,82/102MM,B3L
367104BPACK RING,82/102MM,B3
367108BPACK RING,82/102MM,N1
367109BPACK RING,82/102MM,N4
367400BPACK RING,90/110MM,N1
367401BPACK RING,90/110MM,B3L
367402BPACK RING,90/110MM,B3
367405BPACK RING,90/110MM,J8
367410BPACK RING,90/110MM,N5ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
367700BPACK RING,100/120MM,N1
367704BPACK RING,100/120MM,B3L
367705BPACK RING,100/120MM,B3
367723BCOMPRESSION RING 110x130 N1
367724BBASE RING 110x130 NI PN-167
367900BPACK RING,110/130MM,N1
367901BPACK RING,110/130MM,B3L
367902BPACK RING,110/130MM,B3
368200BPACK RING,125/145MM,N1
368204BPACK RING,125/145MM,B3L
368205BPACK RING,125/145MM,B3
368212BPACK RING,125/145MM,J8
368300BPACK RING,150/180MM,N1
368302BCOMPRESSION RING 150 X 180 N1
368303BPACK RING,150/180MM,B3LÊÊÊÊ *G
368340BPACK RING,200/230MM,N1ÊÊÊÊÊ *G
368501BSEAL RING,75/90X10,DIN3760
368503BSEAL RING #16x28x7, FPM
368504BSEAL, RING #A 30 X 62 X 7
368506BSLOT RING, #100X109.46X5.96
368507BSEAL RING,#10x22x7,FPM,DIN3760
368508BGROOVED RING,12X18.2X3.95 PTZ2
369127BPACKING#6 QÊ NR.4586
369281BPACKING #10 QÊ NR.4586
369496BSLOT RING, #36 X 46 X 7
369501BSLOT RING,50/60X7,SN,NI150
369502BSLOT RING,56/68X8
369504BSEAL-DA,100/55X18,B3L
369505BGROOVED#56 X 68ÊÊ X 8,5
369506BSLOT RING, 75X90X12,AU
369507BSLOT RING,90/102X8.5,NI150
369508BSLOTRING,100X115X12
369509BSLOT RING,110X130, NBR
369510BSLOT RING,125/140X15,BUNA
369511BGROOVED#20 X 35x10 K1 (VITON)
369512BSEAL,150X20,BUNA,CD5
369513BSEAL,78X12,BUNA,JK5
369515BSLOT RING,42/52X10,VITON
369526BSEAL-DA,56/42X8,B3L
369528BSEAL-DA,110/50X20,B3L
369529BSEAL-DA,125/50X20,B3L
369539BSEAL-DA,150/115X20,B3L
369540BSEAL-DA,175/140X20,B3L
369541BSEAL-DA,200/160X20,B3L
369544BSLOT RING,62/77,N62-101
369545BSLOT RING,8/16,N8-101
369546BSLOT RING,12/24,N12-100
369547BSLOT RING,20/35,N20-102
369548BSLOT RING,30/42,N30-106
369549BSLOT RING,42/52,L1466
369554BSLOT RING,16/32,N16-104
369555BSLOT RING,25/40,BUNA
369556BSLOT RING,36/46
369557BSLOT RING,68/92X15,BUNA
369559BSLOT RING,82/100,N82-101
369560BSEAL-DA,OMK 56,N6/B1
369562BSEAL-DA,OMK 75,N6/B1
369565BSEAL-DA,OMK 100,N6/B1
369566BSEAL-DA,OMK 110,N6/B1
369567BSEAL-DA,OMK 125,N6/B1
369568BSEAL-DA,OMK 150,N6/B1
369569BSEAL-DA,OMK 175,N6/B1
369570BSEAL-DA,OMK 200,N6/B1
369575BGUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 56,N7
369577BGUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 75,N7
369578BGUIDE RING,82MM,N7
369580BGUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 100,N7
369581BGUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 110,N7
369582BGUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 125,N7
369583BGUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 150,N7
369584BGUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 175,N7
369585BGUIDE BAND,FOR OMK 200,N7
369588BGUIDE BAND,25X28,987-096-183
369595BGUIDE BAND,8X11X5.6,DTFF/BZ
369596BGUIDE BAND,12X15X5.6,PTFE/BZ
369597BGUIDE BAND,20X23X5.6, PTFE/BZ
369598BGUIDE BAND,30X33,PTFE/BZ
369599BGUIDEBAND, 42X47X5.6,N7
369602BGUIDEBAND,FOR OMK 56,TFE/GRPH
369603BGUIDE BAND,56X61X9.7,PTFE
369604BGUIDE BAND, 62 X 67 X 9.7,PTEF
369605BGUIDE BAND,68X73X9.7 PTFE
369607BOBSOLETE - USE 368508
369608BSLOTRING, 14 X 22, DS50/100
369609BSLOTRING, 20 X 28, D200/500
369610BSLOTRING, 56 X 71, AU
369611BGUIDE BAND, 50X35,MT64/517
369612BGUIDE BAND, 63X68,MT64/517
369613BGUIDE BANDM 75X80, MT64/517
369614BGUIDE BAND, 90X 95,MT64/517
369615BGUIDE BAND, 12.5X130,MT64/517
369616BSLOTRING, 36X46, AU
369617BSLOTRING, 50 X 60, AU
369618BBACK-UP RING 38x43x2.5 PTFE/GL
369619BSLOTRING, 75 X 87, AU
369620BSLOTRING, 90X105,VITON
369621BSLOTRING, 125 X 14, AU
369622BSLOTRING 45x54.46x5.95 PE/NBR
369623BGUIDE BAND 45x50x5,6 MT64/517
369624BSLOTRING 45x55x8Ê AU
369626BSLOTRING #63 X 72,46 PE/NBR70
369627BSLOTRING 63x78x12ÊÊ Au
369628BSLOTRING 100x109x5.95 PE/NBR
369629BGUIDEBAND 100x109x9.7 MT64/517
369631BGUIDE#80Ê X 85Ê X9,7
369632BGROOVED RING 12X20X63 ALL
369634BGUIDE BAND #25 5,6x1,5 PTFE/BZ
369635BGROOVED#12 X 18,2 X 5,5Ê +O-RG
369636BGROOVED#16 X 22,2 X 5,5Ê +O-RG
369637BSLOTRING,30x39.46x8,PE/NBR+ORG
369638BSLOTRING 32x47x11Ê AU
369639BSLOTRING 32x41,46x5,95+O-R PE/
369640BSLOTRING 40x49,46x5,95 PE/NBR
369641BGUIDEBAND 40x45x9,7 HG517
369642BSLOTRING 40x50x8Ê AU
369651BSEAL,304.2X7
369652BSEAL,25/35X7
369654BSEAL,36MM
369655BGUIDEBAND #DA 320 14,8x2,5
369656BSLOT RING,5/12X6,NBR
369657BGUIDE BAND, TURCITE
369659BSLOT RING 22x31,46x5,95 PE/NBR
369660BSLOTRING 22x32x8Ê AU
369661BGUIDE BAND 22x25x5,6Ê PTFE/BZ
369663BSEAL RING #A32X42X7 FPM
369664BSEAL#A 36 X 47 X 7
369665BSEAL RING,#40x52x7,FPM,DIN3760
369666BSEALRING #A45x55x7 FPM DIN3760
369667BSLOT RING A56x80x8 FPM DIN3760
369669BSEAL, RING #A 70 X 85 X 8
369670BSEAL#A 80 X 100 X 10
369671BSEAL RING 90x110x12 FPM
369672BSEAL RING 100x120x12 FPM
380027BMAN. DEVICE NT000-0WA-10
380045BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE 70x125
380054BVALVE,PV70-0149,CONE,.2 BAR,
380080BDIAPHRAGM #MEHRL-
380082BDIAPHRAGM #MEHRL-
380083BDIAPH ASY,PN-0151,100X125,PTFE
380085BDIAPHRAGM ASSY, PN-0162, PTFE
380086BDIAPHRAGM,80X100HUB,PN-0151
380087BDIAPHRAGM, MEMBRANE
380088BDIAPHRAGM ASSMBLY
380089BDIAPHRM,ASSY,PN-0123,TFM/PTFE
380090BDIAPHRAGM
380091BINTERMEDIATE RING PN-1937
380093BDIAPHRAGM #MEHRL-
380094BDIAPHRAGM#MEHRL-
380095BDIAPHRAGM ASSY, PN-0151 PTFE
380109BDRIVE GEAR, NT010-0-02
380195BVALVE #0,7BAR 4313/ST PV130-06
380206BDIAPHRAGM 63X60 PN-0185
380208BDIAPHRAGM 80X60 PN-0185
380216BDIAPHRAGM,#112,PN-0186,20x30
380217BDIAPHRAGM,#112x0.5,PN-2766
380223BDIAPHRAGM,#130x0,5 TFM,PN-2788
380224BINTERMED RING,1.4310,PN-2789
380225BDIAPHR ASSY,PN-0186,40x30S,TFM
380242BVALVE,PV70-0151,4571/STEL
380250BTAPPET ASSY PN-0152/1
380252BTAPPET ASSY PN-0154/4A
380256BTAPPET ASSEMBLYÊ PN-0154/4 B
380257BVALVE,PV54-0199,STELLITE,CONE
380258BVALVE #BALL PV54-0197 4034/STE
380261BHYDRAULIC UNIT NT000-0WA-07
380262BDEVICE#MONT-Ê NT080-0WA-01
380264BVALVE #0,2B PV70-0140 4462/STE
380272BVALVE,CONE,STELLIT,PV98-047
380274BDIAPHR ASSY,PN-0186,16x30S,TFM
380276BDIAPHRAGM,#121x0.5 TFM,PN-2866
380278BDIAPHR ASSY,PN-0186,25x30S,TFM
380280BPLUNGER 63x60str PN-1832/7M
380281BTAPPET ASSEMBLY, PN-0154 D
380299BDIAPHRAGM 32X60 HUB PTFE
380313BDIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY 50X30/60
380402BDIAPHRAGM 70 x 100 PTFE/4571
380428BDIAPHRAGM HD1 20x20 TFM/4310
390225BFLEXIBLE COUPLING ELEMENT
390314BCROSSHEAD NUT,SI-25,MS
390317BCROSSHEAD NUT,C19/2,STD
400638BGEARBX,P31-05,28:2
400652-WHITEBGEARBOX,P31-05,28:2,WHITE
400658BGEARBX,P31-05,28:2,W/O P3-06
401054BP-GEARBOX BASIS 28/1 W/ P-333
401055BP-GEARBOX BASIS 28/2 W/ P-333
401064BP-GEARBOX BASIS 39/2 W/ P-334
401100BGEARBOX,P41-09,28:1,P-333 YOKE
401154BGEARBOX,P31,28:1,P-333
401155BGEARBOX,P31,28:2,P-333
401156BGEARBOX,P31,33:2,P-333
401157BGEARBOX,P31,37:2,P-333
401158BGEARBOX,P31,39:2,P-333
401159BGEARBOX,P31,44:2,P-333
401160BGEARBOX,P31,28:1,P-334
401161BGEARBOX,P31,28:2,P-334
401164BGEARBOX,P31,39:2,P-334
401165BGEARBOX,P31,44:2,P-334
420096BSHAFT H4-12, 1.4034 H2-H6
420097BWHEEL, H4-14
420104BSPINDLE,H4-17
420117BCOVER, H4-15, GG20
420156BHOUSING, H2-1/8
420160BCAP, H2-7/3
420161BSCALE, H297, H2-8
420164BGASKET, SEALING, H2-4/1
420169BGASKET, SEALING,AL,H2-18/2
420174BBOLT,CF53, H5-3/1
420175BCROSSHEAD, H5-4/5
420191BADAPTER,H5-18/2
420288BCRANKSHAFT GGG60 H3-8/3
420290BECCENTRIC GGG60 H3-9/3
420292BCONNECTING ROD GGG60 H3-10/1
420294BDRIVER,TAPPET GGG60 H3-11/2
420296BPIVOT 1.7131 H3-23/1
420298BGASKET, SEALING RGC210 H3-25/1
420299BWASHER,DISC AL-FOLIE H3-26/1
420306BADAPTER, H4-28
420392BWASHER, DISC, H4-36,SS
420416BCROSSHEAD NUT,H4-39,SS
420493BCONNECTING ROD, H4-41, GGG60
420498BP GRBOX,P-016,28:2,BASIS
420596BGBOX,P-016,28:1,BASIS,OFFSHORE
420599BGBOX,P-016,33:2,BASIS,OFFSHORE
420719BSLEEVE,CS182
426208BGEARBOX,CS-282|N=1400 28:2
426217BGEARBOX,CS-282|N=2800 39:2
427005BADAPTER,H4-0A41/2
427036BGEARBOX BASIS,H4,SINGLE,56:2
427051BCONNECTOR, GEAR TO PUMPHEAD H4
427052BCONNECTOR, GEAR TO PUMPHEAD
427056BCONNECTOR, GEAR TO PUMPHEAD
427061BADAPTER H4
427070BSTROKE ADJ ASSY,H4-0S1,HG10
427071BADJUSTER HK 14 H4/H5/H6 GETR.
427075BSTROKE ADJ ASSY,H4-0S1,HG10
427076BSTR ADJ ASSY,H4-0S2
427100BOBSOLETE - USE 427597
427105BGEARBOX,H4-03,56:4,
427461BGEARBOX,H5-03,34:4,SINGLE
427534BGEARBOX BASIS,H3,SINGLE,44:2
427554BGEARBOX,H3-03,44:2,SINGLE,HD
429000BSTR ADJ ASSY,JK3-04
429001BSTR ADJ ASSY,JK3-011
429008BBELLOWS ASSY,JK-08/1AÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
429022BSTR ADJ ASSY,JK3-08A,KH
429101BSTR ADJ ASSY,CD3-06
429107BCROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,JK06
429108BCROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,CD02/1NG
429109BCROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,CD07Ê NG
429111BCROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,CDS06 NG
429112BCROSSHEAD NUT ASSY-DA,CDS07 NG
429113BPUMPYOKE,C441/C281
429114BPUMPYOKE,C442/C282
429115BCLAMPING,CDS-011
429123BINTERMEDIATE SHAFT,P05ÊÊÊÊÊ **
429126BSTR ADJ ASSY,P3-06
429131BSTR ADJ ASSY,P4-08ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
429200BCON ROD ASSY,P-03
429250BSTR ADJ ASSY,P5-02
429300BCON ROD ASSY,JK-01
429311BSTR ADJ ASSY,JK1-01/2,(right)
429351BSTR ADJ ASSY,JK5-011,RIGHT
429400BCON ROD ASSY,CD-03ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
429450BSTR ADJ ASSY,CD5-09,LEFT
429451BSTR ADJ ASSY,CD5-010,RIGHT
429601BCON ROD ASSY,CDS-01ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
429602BEXCENTER ASSY,CDS-02/2
429610BFIXED STROKE ADJUST.,CDS0-01
429632BSTR ADJ ASSY,CDS3-03-B,DH-DSH*
429635BSTR ADJ ASSY,CDS3-06
429640BSTROKE ADJ ASSY, CDS4-01/6
429643BADAPTER-STRK ADJ CS/DS/DSH
429650BSTR ADJ ASSY,CDS5-01ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
429705BSTROKE ADJ ASSY, BS-01/6
429754BASSEMBLY,PNEU,BS GEAR,BS5-04/4
440001BADJUSTER#HAND
440019BPUMP YOKE,D50 PROCAM,CG-G1-01
440024BPRESSURE SWITCH CR-01-C PROCAM
440026BPUMPHEAD PROCAM PM2-01/1
440054BSTROKE COUNTER ASSEMBLY PROCAM
440063BPUMP YOKE CG-G2-01/3
440135BPIVOT C-75 WITH PARALLEL KEY
440158BSTR. ADJ.ASSY,CA-41, PROCAM,G1
440160BSTR.ADJ.ASSY,CA-41,PROCAM, G2
440302BPISTON, PLUNGER, PK-6
440309BHOUSING 8
440316BGLAND,SCREW CONNECTION
459485BACTUATOR ESLA-PROCAM,230V,1PH
459487BACTUATOR PSE-102 #8/3mm 115V
459538BMAFA ASSY,182T-184TC TO D-D-H4
460018BIMP DEVICE,NG-028,20STR,28:1-2
4772BOIL SEAL-CR (SPECIAL)
503004BDIAPHRAGM ASSY,16x60HUB 1.4310
503005BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU616-324
503006BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE,PU616-325
51124720201BPULS DAMP APV-2-5.0-4-PP-F-A
522027560002BCHECK VALVE MODEL FIV-15-SS-M-
522027560003BCHECK VALVE MODEL FIV-15-SS-M-
52560425002BMANIFOLD STATIC MXR 800098-522
5278332BZAHNKRANZ 92 GEAR RING SPIDER
530002BDIAPHRAGM ASSY,PN0115ÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
530003BDIAPHRAGM ASSY,PN089
530004BDIAPHRAGM ASSY,PN090
530033BDIAPHRAGM ASSY,PN0146
530035BDIAPHRAGM,MEMBRANE 56x120 HUB
530036BDIAPHRAGM#MEHRL- D=269
530037BDIAPHRAGM#MEHRL- D=248
534500BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN039,90MMÊ **
534600BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN040,100MM **
534700BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN041,110MMÊ G
534801BPLUNGER ASSY-DA,PN048,125MM **
540007BVALVE,PV54-0127,DBL BALL,SSÊ G
540016BVALVE #24 LD-016/1 316SS/FD10
540017BVALVE #32 LD-017/2Ê PVC
540020BVALVE,LD-018,DISCH,PVC,218-228
540022BVALVE #18Ê LD-020ÊÊ PVC
540031BVALVE #BALLÊ PV32-0154Ê SS
540039BVALVE,PV18-06/1,BALL,SS
540039-POLBVALVE,PV18-06/1,POLISHED
540042BVALVE, PV14-016, 3.1B CERTS
540050BHOUSING,VALVE,PV54-342/1
540051BVALVE,3/4"PV54-0207,1.4034 STD
540056BVALVE PV54-0207,1.4401,BALL
540069BVALVE,PV54-0214,4462/3.1
540081BVALVE PV32-054 SS
540082BVALVE,PV32-0128,BALL,SS
540082-POLBVALVES PV32 316SS
540091BVALVE,PV54-05,CONE,PP
540098BVALVE,PV70-09,CONE,PP
540178BVALVE,PV54-04,CONE,LONG
540182BVALVE,PV32-085,CONE,SS,0.2BAR
540183BVALVE,PV32-085/1, 1 BAR SPRING
540186BVALVE,PV18-062,CONE,SS
540288BVALVE,PV14-039,BALL,SS,0.2bar
540372BVALVE,PV18-064,CONE,PP
540373BVALVE,PV14-016,BALL,SS
540376BVALVE PV14-018
540377BVALVE,PV14-022,O-RING,SS
540378BVALVE,PV14-029,BALL,SAPHÊÊÊÊ G
540379BVALVE,PV18-066,SNGL BALL,TC **
540381BVALVE #BALL PV34-01Ê PVC/CER
540382BVALVE PV45-05 MAT.PVDP/PVC
540393BVALVE#1,0 BAR
540394BVALVE,PV110-06,CONE,SS
540397BVALVE,PV54-099,CONE,SS,.2bar
540398BVALVE,PV70-075,CONE,SS .2 BAR
540399BVALVE,PV83-049,CONE,SS
540400BVALVE,PV98-029,CONE
540404BVALVE,PV54-0196,BALL,SS
540420BVALVE 525 PVC/PVDF PV110-03/3
540449BVALVE,PV83-0101,CONE,2 BAR
540450BVALVE,PV18-061,O-RING,SS
540451BVALVE,PV32-086,O-RING,SSÊÊÊÊ G
540452BVALVE,PV54-098,O-RING,SSÊÊÊÊ G
540454BVALVE,PV70-077,O-RING,SS
540456BVALVE,PV83-050,O-RING,SSÊÊÊÊ G
541010BVALVE-BP,DRV-0159,1/2",1BAR
541011BVALVE#DN25Ê 1,0 BAR SPRING
541058BVALVE,#DN15 2,0 BAR,DRV-0159 G
541059BVALVE-BP,DRV-0159,1/2",NO SPRG
541060BVALVE,#DN15 1,0 BAR,DRV-0159 G
541061BVALVE-BP,DRV-0162,1",NO SPRING
541064BVALVE-BP,DRV-0163,1-1/4"ÊÊÊÊ G
541068BVALVE-BP,DRV-0165,1.5",NO SPRG
541071BVALVE-BP,DRV-0166,2",NO SPRG
541072B2", 2 BAR RELIEF VALVE, 150#
541073BVALVE,DRV-0166,1BAR,316SS
542506BVALVE-REFILL,V-0123
542513BVALVE-VENT,V-0150
542516BVALVE-REFILL,V-0172
542517BVALVE-VENT,V-0173
542518BVALVE-VENT,V-0156
542520BVALVE-VENT,V-0160ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
542521BVALVE-REFILL,V-0168ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
542522BVALVE-RELIEF,SV-0248ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
542524BVALVE-VENT,V-0191
542525BVALVE-VENT,V-0192/1
542531BVALVE, REFILLÊ V-0208/1
544036BFILTER ELEMENT, OIL
544037BNYLON T-STRAINER WHITE BOWL
544038BFILTER-OIL,ALUMINUM
544039BFILTER#M14 X 1,5
544040BSET OF SPARE PARTS
545000BVALVE,V75-78-117ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
545003BVALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S6-K10/50
545004BVALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S20-K13/50
545005BVALVE
545006BVALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S20-K13/25
545007BVALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S6-K10/25
545009BVALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S20-K13/100
545010BVALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545010-10BARBVALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545010-48BARBVALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545010-55BARBVALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545010-60BARBVALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545010-80BARBVALVE-RELIEF,MVE4F,80 BAR
545011BVALVE-RELIEF,MVE4E,160 BAR
545011-55BARBOBSOLETE - USE 545010-55BAR
545011-80BARBVALVE-RELIEF,MVE4E,160 BAR
545012BVALVE-RELIEF,DBD-S20-K13/200**
545013BVALVE-RELIEF,SV617,0-50ATU
545014BVALVE-RELIEF,SV617,51-110ATU**
545015BVALVE, RELIEF
545054BRELIEF VALVE,DBDS30/RING+ORING
545055BRELIEF VALVE,DBDS30/RING+ORING
56242-906BENGINEERING ANALYSIS-STERLING
57191414003BGLAND, SCREW CONNECTION,1/4",
57191414004BGLAND SCREW CONNECTION 1/2",
578001375030BFIV-15-SS-E-25PSI 1"
57803-259BSCV-200-SS-VE-1/2PSI
59900022105BENCODER (ONLY),X25-1024-023
600600BGAUGE #-1...5BAR G1/2 BOTTOM M
600601BGAUGE # -1...15 BAR G1/2" BOTT
600602BGAUGE #0...40 BAR G1/2 BOTTOM
600603BGAUGE #0...100 BAR G1/2" BOTTO
600604BPRESSURE GAUGE # 0-160BAR
600605BGAUGE,-1...25bar,G1/4",20bar
600607BPRESSURE#-1...25,0BARÊ G1/4Ê U
600619BGAUGE # 0..400,0BAR G1/2 UNTEN
620018BECKARDT POSITIONER,SRP 981
620058BPOTENTIOMETER#1Ê KÊ OHM
620066BPOTENTIOMETER,FW40,8.8K OHM **
620512BDIAL,30STR,SMALL,J-436/1
6232-0213BO RING
6254-0213BO RING
6269-9501BO RING
650571BV-PACKING,10X22MM,MT12,PN-1311
650572BBASE RING, 10X22MM, WAUK88,
650573BCOMP RING, 10X22MM, WAUK88,
650574BV-PACKING, 10X22MM, WAUK88,
650577BPLUNGER#10x20,HM/1.4571 PN-492
650604BO-RING,107 X 2 FPM 70SH
650644BSEAL GASKET,#105X111X4.8 FD5
650748BVALVE,PV45-05,PVDF
650749BBALL,30MM, GLASS
650778BCOMP RING,PN-1400,HAST C276
650904BCOMP RING,PN239,20MM,HAST C22
650906BVALVE,PV18-06,BALL,HAST C22
651108BGAUGE,0-1600BAR,G1/2",1.4571
651376BCOUPLING,ROTEX65,D1=65,
651474BCAP,M33-B-G66,LD-PE
651786BVENT VALVE,V-0220,SS W/FFKM
653037BVALVE HAST C22
653155BVALVE SEAT NITRONIC PV70-319/1
653156BVALVE,PV70-0152,NITRONIC,CONE
653360BV-PACKING, 5X17MM, PN-2984C
653361BCOMP RING, 5X17MM, PN-3261C
654016BV-PACKING, 3X15MM, PN-2904A
654017BCOMP RING, 3X15MM, PN-2906A
654018BBASE RING,3x15,U1
654019BCOVER #DN15, PN100 FORM E
654036BCOVER-1/2" 150# PVDF,PN-3050
654083BVALVE
654084BVALVE
656024BVALVE,PV14-016,BALL,SS/CERAMIC
656028BLANTERN RING,PU308-299,WAUK 88
700077BCONNECTION 1-1/2" 150 FLANGE
700085BQUICK CONNECT ADAPTER
700800BSWITCH,BCD PC#871037-1-A
700906BMICROSWITCH,V3-101M,HONEYWELL
700913BSCREWED ADAPTER
702962BBLADDER, GREER P.D.
707510BSWITCH,DRI 1BAR FOR PROCAM STD
707511BCONNECTOR, G1/4" PROCAM P SWCH
7140BLEXAN SHIELD FOR KENCO CALIB.
72050-1BGLASS FLOW METER VEK,6 RIB
790000BGEAR OIL ISO VG 100 0.25L
790002BOIL,GEAR OMALA 100 1,0 Ltr
790008BOIL,HYDRAULIC MORLINA 10 0,5L
790016BOIL#CALFLO AFÊÊ 0,5 L
810328BSHAFTÊ 10MM DIN668
811002BO RING,7.64X1.78,BUNA
811003BO-RING 10, 8X1, 78 MON-90
811014BO-RINGÊ #12,4 XÊ 1,78
811032BGASKET, SEALING DI#10
811203BO-RING #34 X 3 FPM (VITON)
811219BO-RING 9.25 X 1.78
811239BO-RINGÊ #88X4
811242BO-RING
815176BSCREW-CH HD,M3X6,DIN84,MSÊÊÊ G
815218BSCREW-CH HD,M4X10,DIN84,MSÊ **
815431BSHCS,M5X10,DIN912,SS
815432BSCREW, M5x12 SHCS DIN912 A2 SS
81543261BOBSOLETE - USE 815432
815433BSCREW,M 5x16
815510BNUT, M5, DIN934, SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
815716BSCREW M4 X 8 DIN963 A2
815796BSCREW M3 X 10
825158BTUBE,PIPE,8X1,316SS
833233BPHOTOMETER LED 585NM YELLOW
835011BTUBE,6X1,CU
846-0009-65BSCREW #M3X16
848916BCONTROLLER,BAG FILL CSC25-BMN
864006BTUBE 32 X 4, PVC
90-2023-1BDIGIPOT,1K BOARD
9319K49BO-RING 9/16" x 3/4" x 3/32"
988632BGASKET,SEALING,NT020-39,RGC210
AMCC-1BUT450 controller AMCC-1 opt
APN-270ABCOMPRESSION RING 316SS
B1101003BMAFA,143TC TO P,A4 BOLTS
B1101004BMAFA,143TC TO H3,A4 BOLTS
B1101005BMAFA,254TC TO H5,A4 BOLTS
B1102700BBALL/SEAT 440C, LAPPED AND
B11031145BPUMPHEAD 5 X 20, N5/V1, CERAMI
B11031146BEND COVER ASSEMBLY, QR,DD
B11031164BP208-N5/V1 PUMPHEAD, PU208-092
B1103204BGEARBOX,K31,22:1,J-432
B1106021BGEARBOX,P-333,28:2,OFFSHORE
B1106022BGEARBOX,P-333,33:2,OFFSHORE
B1106023BGEARBOX,P-333,44:2,OFFSHORE
B1106204BGEARBOX,K31,22:1,K-01
B1106205BGEARBOX,C32,44:2,C-02
B1106206BGEARBOX,J32,28:1,J-07
B1106212BGEARBOX,K31,28:2,K-01
B1106215BGEARBOX,P,P-333,P-016,OFFSHORE
B1107200BASSEMBLY, PNEUMATIC, 0.2-1BAR
B1131400BPACK RING, 100/120mm, FLY G
B1131401BPACK RING 20/32 ARO CHEM 20MM
B1131402BCLOSURE CAP, SS, M12X1
B1131403BINTERMEDIAE RING, APN-36,PH BR
B1131405BSPIRAL COUPLING 21-526
B1131407BBELLOWS,B-602,KEVLAR
B1131408BBELLOWS,B-602,VITON (FPM)
B1131409BPLUNGER,30MM, 316SS/TC
B1131410BPLATE GAP FILTER, 5131063071
B1131411BADAPTER,P4-08
B1131412BOBSOLETE
B1131415BPACK RING,25/37MM,AROCHEM II
B1131416BCOVER, PM2-3FR
B1216042BFLANGE-300# RF ANSI,2" FNPT
B1222051BNIPPLE 2"NPT x 4"LG 316 TBE
B1226032BBACK PRESSURE VALVE 1/2"MNPT
B1229015BFLOWGUARD FD-40-20-FTF-SS-A8-E
B1229023BFLOWGUARD FG-50-EIB-PVF-A
B1235004BCC2000-S,GRIFFCO 2000(ML)
BL001214BCOMP RING PU 616-187
BL003002BSHIM,36X48X3.0,DIN988,MS
BL003562BVALVE BODY,APV70-081
BL005134BBALL,3/4",TC
BL005224BBASE RING,APN642,16MM,CRB/GRPH
BL005280BBASE RING,APN654,20MM,CRB/GRPH
BL005290BBASE RING,APN654,30MM,CRB/GRPH
BL005367BBRACKET,F-014
BL005501BCONNECTOR-EDGE,8613-07A
BL006395BGASKET,68X82.5X2,FD4
BL006570BGASKET,EPU 682-014/3
BL007254BSEAL,U-316MAA-(20-5)-GFP
BL007256B0-RING,3.602"ID X .094" SILICO
BL007798BO-RING # M 132 X 6
BL007822BO RING,222X7,TEFLON
BL008110PBPACK RING 3/15MM 6204
BL008114PBPACK RING 3/15MM 4586
BL008122PBPACK RING 5/17MM 6204-HARD
BL008126PBPACK RING 5/17MM 4586 - SOFT
BL008130BPACK RING,5/17MM
BL008142PBPACK RING,8/20MM,6204,HARD
BL008146PBPACK RING,8/20MM,4586,SOFT
BL008150PBPACK RING 10/22MM 6204
BL008154PBPACK RING 10/22MM 4586
BL008158PBPACK RING,12/24MM,6204,HARD
BL008162PBPACK RING 12/24MM 4586
BL008166BPACK RING,12/24MM (ITEM H)
BL008167BPACK RING,16/28MM (ITEM J)
BL008170PBPACK RING 16/28MM 6204
BL008178PBPACK RING 20/32MM 6204
BL008181BCOMP RING,42/54MM,(ITEM O),
BL008182PBPACK RING 20/32MM 4586
BL008186PBPACK RING,25/37MM,6204,HARD
BL008190PBPACK RING 25/37MM 4586
BL008194PBPACK RING 30/42MM 6204
BL008198PBPACK RING 30/42MM 4586
BL008210PBPACK RING 42/54MM 6204
BL008214PBPACK RING 42/54MM 4586
BL008242PBPACK RING 68/88MM 4586
BL008254BPACK RING,150/180MM,N1
BL008338BPLUNGER,TPN14,12MM,TC,30STR
BL008346BPLUNGER,TPN222,5MM,TC,20STR
BL008347BPLUNGER, PN445, 56MM, TC COATE
BL008350BPLUNGER,TPN222,8MM,TC,20STR
BL008507BSWITCH-PRESSURE,NEMA7,J120-190
BL008536BPUMP YOKE-BELLOWS,AJ-8,(J-75)
BL008546BPUMP YOKE-QR,ESG79-01/1,(C70)
BL008870BACTUATOR-RCS NEMA7 20 TURN
BL008870BBACTUATOR-RCS NEMA7 PKKH 30TURN
BL008870CSABACTUATOR-RCS,NEMA 7,20ST,MULTI
BL008872BACTUATOR-RCS,NEMA 4,60ST,MULTI
BL008874BACTUATOR-RCS,NEMA 7,60ST,MULTI
BL008881BCONTROLLER,UT450-24/Z SPEED
BL008883BRCS NEW STYLE MULTI-TURN
BL008899BCOVER,AK96,UT35 CONTROLLER
BL008903BSCREW-RD HD,4-40X1/2",MS PHLHD
BL008904BSCREW-RDHD,4-40X5/16",MS PHLHD
BL008905BSCREW-RD HD,6-32X1/2",MS
BL008907BSET SCREW,M6X12,DIN914,SS
BL008913BSEAL, U-CUP, 10% MINERAL FILLE
BL008968BSEAL-DA,150/100X18,N1
BL009050BDISC,APN215,175MM,SS
BL009070BSPINDLE,APN55A
BL009320BTEE-BRANCH,3/8ODX1/4NPT,SS
BL009410BVACUUM PUMP,30"HG-76PSI
BL075010BRING-GROOVED SLOT 8X14,2X3 509
BL075018BCONN,1/2"150#RF,PV32,STRAIGHT
BL078707BNUT #D-16 PVDF GF35.69.04
BL079646BOBSOLETE - USE 079646
BL094225BSCREW, BOLT M12 X 45 DIN938
BL094232BSCREW, BOLT M10 X 25 DIN912
BL100067BLOCKING SCREW,M6X20,DIN464
BL100071BNUT-LOCK,M12,DIN985,SS
BL100080BSTUD,M8X20,DIN938,MS
BL100085BSTUD,M16X70,DIN938,SS
BL100088BSTUD M12X30 DIN 939
BL100096BSCREW B1/8" MAT 5.8
BL100097BSCREW G 1/8"
BL100099BPLUG,R1/8",DIN910,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL100100BPLUG,R1/8",DIN910,SS
BL100101BKEY-PARALLEL,5X5X26,MS
BL100102BPLUG,G1/4,DIN910,SS
BL100103BPLUG,R3/8",DIN910,MS
BL100104BPLUG,R3/8",DIN910,SS
BL100106BPLUG,R1/2",DIN910,SS
BL100107BPLUG,R3/4",DIN910,MS
BL100108BSCREW, BOLT #GÊ 3/4
BL100111BPLUG,DIN908,R1",KH,STROKE
BL100118BSHCS,M6X12,DIN912,MS
BL100119BSHCS,M6X12,DIN912,SS
BL100120BSHCS,M6X16,DIN912,MS
BL100121BSHCS,M6X16,DIN912,SS
BL100123BSHCS,M6X20,DIN912,MS
BL100125BSHCS,M6X25,DIN912,MS
BL100126BSHCS,M6X30,DIN912,MS
BL100129BSCREW, BOLT #MÊ 8Ê XÊ 16
BL100130BSHCS,M8X16,DIN912,MS
BL100133BSHCS,M8X25,DIN912,SS
BL100134BSHCS,M8X30,DIN912,MS
BL100139BSHCS,M8X50,DIN912,MS
BL100146BKEY-PARALLEL,4X4X20,MS
BL100161BSCREW,#M 10Ê XÊ 30
BL100165BSCREW,BOLT M8X85, DIN 912
BL100172BHHCS,M8X35,DIN931,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
BL100229BHHCS,M6X12,DIN933,MS
BL100230BHHCS,M6X16,DIN933,MS
BL100267BSCREW,#MÊ 6Ê XÊ 12
BL100275BSCREW, BOLT #M10 X 10 X 16
BL100280BNUT,M6,DIN934,SS
BL100282BNUT,M8,DIN934,CAD
BL100285BNUT#M 10
BL100286BNUT,M10,DIN934,A3D
BL100287BOBSELETE - USE 079661
BL100289BNUT M12 DIN934 8 Zn
BL100294BNUT,M16,DIN934,SS
BL100298BNUT-CASTLE,M10,DIN935,SS
BL100299BNUT-CASTLE,M16X1.5,DIN935,SS
BL100300BNUT-CASTLE,M20X1.5,DIN935,SS G
BL100301BNUT-CASTLE,M24X1.5,DIN935,SS
BL100324BSTUD,M10X60,DIN938,SS
BL100325BSTUD,M10X70,DIN938,SS
BL100330BSTUD #M 12 X 25
BL100331BSTUD,M12X30,DIN938,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
BL100332BSTUD,M12X30,DIN938,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
BL100334BSTUD,M12X35,DIN938,MS
BL100336BSTUD,M12X35,DIN938,SS
BL100338BSTUD,M12X40,DIN938,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
BL100340BSTUD,M12X50,DIN938,MS
BL100341BSTUD,M12X50,DIN938,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
BL100343BSTUD,M12X55,DIN938,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ **
BL100344BSTUD,M12X60,DIN938,SS
BL100345BSTUD,M12X65,DIN938,SS
BL100347BSTUD,M12X70,SS
BL100348BSTUD,M12X75,DIN938,SS
BL100351BSTUD,M12X95,DIN 938,A2
BL100352BSTUD,M12X100,DIN 938,SS
BL100354BSTUD,M12X110,DIN938,SS
BL100359BSTUD,M12X170,DIN938,SS
BL100362BSTUD,M16X40,DIN938,SS
BL100364BSTUD,M16X50,DIN938,SS
BL100365BSTUD,M16X55,DIN938,SS
BL100371BSTUD,M16X130,DIN938,SS
BL100384BSTUD,M16X40,DIN938,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊ NG
BL100385BSTUD,M16X50,DIN938,MS
BL100394BNUT M16X1.5, DIN439, 316SS
BL100407BSCREW, BOLT #C M52Ê X1,5
BL100420BSHCS M8X20 8.8 ISO 4017
BL100426BNUT-DOME,M20,DIN1587,SS
BL100437BSHCS,M10X20,DIN912,8.8
BL100446BHHCS,M6X6,DIN933,MS
BL100451BHHCS,M12X160,DIN933,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL100453BSTUD,M6X16,DIN938,MS
BL100459BSTUD,M16X100,DIN938,SS
BL100462BSTUD,M8X25,DIN939,CAD
BL100464BSTUD,M12X55,DIN939,CAD
BL100469BWASHER-SPRING,25X12.2X1.5,MS
BL100470BWASHER-SPRING,40X20.4X2,MS
BL100472BWASHER-SPRING,20X10.2X0.8,MS
BL100476BWASHER-SPRING,46.5X30.5X0.6,MS
BL100479BKEY,C14
BL100481BKEY-PARALLEL,8X7X38,MS
BL100485BKEY-PARALLEL,22x14x100 DIN6885
BL100486BKEY-PARALLEL,16X10X70,MSÊÊÊÊ G
BL100487BKEY-PARALLEL,10X8X56,MS-SQ END
BL100488BKEY-WOODRUFF,4X7.5,MS
BL100489BWOODRUFF KEY,DIN6888, 5 x 9
BL100490BLOCKING ELEMENT,12X15,RFN 8006
BL100491BLOCKING ELEMENT,18X22,RFN 8006
BL100512BSTUD,M12X35,DIN939,CAD
BL100524BPARALLEL KEY, 6X6X22, DIN6885
BL100526BHHCS,M8X25,DIN939
BL100531BPARALLEL#AÊ 5 XÊ 5 XÊ 18
BL100542BKEY-WOODRUFF,6X11,MS
BL100554BSTUD,M6X25,DIN938,MS
BL100590BSHCS,M8X50,DIN912,SS
BL100592BSCREW,#MÊ 8Ê XÊ 65
BL100618BSHCS,M3X12,DIN912,SS
BL100634BHHCS,M6X16,DIN933,SS
BL100703BRING SB 20
BL100708BPARALLEL#AÊ 3 XÊ 3 XÊ 10
BL100709BPARALLEL#AÊ 5 XÊ 5 XÊ 12
BL100710BPARALLEL KEYÊ DIN6885
BL100720BSCREW,#MÊ 5Ê XÊ 16
BL100721BSCREW,#MÊ 6Ê XÊ 20
BL100729BSCREW, BOLT #M 16Ê XÊ 40 (A3D)
BL100843BNUT#NF M20 (A3D)
BL100854BSCREW, BOLT NF M16 (XYLAN1070)
BL100855BNUT#NF M20 (XYLAN 1070)
BL100856BNUT M24 DIN2510 C45
BL100865BSCREW, BOLT M12x90,A3D DIN2510
BL100876BSCREW,#HR M16X100 (A3D)
BL100895BSCREW,#HR M20X180 (A3D)
BL100934BSCREW M33X250 (A3D) 42CRM04
BL100959BPARALLEL KEYÊ H4-27
BL100979BSCREW, BOLT M12x30 (8.8 A3D)
BL100995BSCREW, BOLT M16x185(XYLAN1070)
BL101004BO-RING #42 X 2.5 NBR 70SH
BL101010BSTUD,M12X85,DIN938,A2-70
BL101019BO-RING #137.37X2.62 FPM 80SH
BL101052BNUT, M12 x 1, DIN 439
BL101504BWASHER,M6,DIN125,SS
BL101505BWASHER,M8,DIN125,SS
BL101506BWASHER,M10,DIN125,SS
BL101507BWASHER,M12,DIN125,SS
BL101508BWASHER,M16,DIN125,SS
BL101509BWASHER # M 20
BL101510BWASHER,M5,DIN125,SSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL101514BDISC,30MM,DIN1440,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL101517BWASHER,#56X 72Ê X1
BL101518BSHIM,22X32X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101519BSHIM,28X40X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101521BSHIM,48X60X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101522BSHIM,63X80X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101523BSHIM,80X100X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101524BSHIM,100X120X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101525BSHIM,100X120X0.5,DIN988,MS
BL101527BSHIM,130X160X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101528BSHIM,22X32X0.2,DIN988,MSÊÊÊÊ G
BL101529BSHIM,22X32X0.3,DIN988,MSÊÊÊÊ G
BL101530BSHIM,28X40X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101531BSHIM,48X60X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101532BSHIM,63X80X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101534BSHIM,80X100X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101536BSHIM,10X16X0.5,DIN988,MSÊÊÊÊ G
BL101537BWASHER,#28X 40Ê X0,5
BL101538BSHIM,48X60X1.0,DIN988,MS
BL101540BSHIM,10X16X1.0,DIN988,MS
BL101541BSHIM,12X18X1.0,DIN988,MS
BL101543BSHIM,19X26X1.0,DIN988,MS
BL101544BSHIM,26X37X1.0,DIN988,MSÊÊÊÊ G
BL101545BSHIM,28X40X1.0,DIN988,MS
BL101546BSHIM,25X35X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101547BSHIM,50X62X1.0,DIN988,MSÊÊÊ NG
BL101548BSHIM,110X134.5X0.2,DIN988,MS
BL101549BSHIM,110X134.5X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101550BSHIM,25X35X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101552BSHIM,28X40X2.0,DIN988,MS
BL101553BSHIM,50X62X3.0,DIN988,MS
BL101555BSHIM,110X129X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101556BSHIM,110X129X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101557BSHIM,130X149X0.1,DIN988,MSÊÊ G
BL101558BSHIM,130X149X0.3,DIN988,MSÊÊ G
BL101559BSHIM,177X198X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101560BSHIM,177X198X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101561BSHIM,240X259X0.1,DIN988,MS
BL101562BWASHER,DISC 240X259X0.3, MS
BL101563BWASHER,DISC 240X259X0.5, MS
BL101564BWASHER,#150X180Ê X0,1
BL101565BWASHER,#150X180Ê X0,2
BL101566BWASHER,#150X180Ê X0,3
BL101576BWASHER,DISC 50X61.5X0.2, ST
BL101578BWASHER,DISC 50X61.5X0.5, ST
BL101585BSHIM,CS43 X0.1,MS
BL101586BSHIM,CS43 X0.3,MS
BL101588BWASHER-TAB,M8,DIN93,MS
BL101592BSPRING WASHER DIN 127
BL101593BSPRING WASHER,DIN-127,#B 10
BL101596BWASHER-LOCK,M6,DIN127,SS
BL101597BWASHER-LOCK,M6.4,DIN432,MS
BL101602BRET RING,12X1,DIN471,EXT
BL101603BRETAINING RING, CIRCLIP,70X2.5
BL101604BRET RING,20X2,DIN471,EXT
BL101611BRET RING,20X1,DIN472,INTÊÊÊÊ G
BL101612BRET RING,26X1.2,DIN472,INT
BL101613BRET RING,30X1.2,DIN472,INT
BL101614BRET RING,32X1.2,DIN472,INT
BL101615BRET RING,35X1.5,DIN472,INT
BL101616BRET RING,38X1.5,DIN472,INT
BL101617BRET RING,40X1.75,DIN472,INT
BL101619BRET RING,60X2,DIN472,INTÊÊÊÊ G
BL101620BRET RING,62X2,DIN472,INTÊÊÊ NG
BL101621BRET RING,200X4,DIN472,INTÊÊÊ G
BL101624BSPRING RING,12X1,DIN7993A,MS
BL101625BWASHER,DISC #S 8
BL101626BWASHER,M2.5,DIN125,MSÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL101627BSPRING RING,FOR PV32,SS
BL101628BSPRING RING,FOR PV54,SSÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL101629BSPRING RING,FOR PV70,SSÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL101630BSPRING RING,FOR PV83,SSÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL101631BSPRING RING,FOR PV98,SSÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL101639BDISC,80X2,FD6ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL101640BDISC,100 X 3,POLY ETHLENE
BL101642BSHIM,150 X 3
BL101645BWASHER,DISC 8.4X20X1.5
BL101647BWASHER,DISC
BL101668BWASHER 90 X 110 X 0 DIN988 ST
BL101677BRING-GRIP,G2X0.6,CD5-010ÊÊÊÊ G
BL101689BWASHER,M12,DIN125,CAD
BL101690BWASHER,M16,DIN125,CAD
BL101692BWASHER,M20,DIN125,CAD
BL101695BSHIM,10X16X0.3,DIN988,MSÊÊÊÊ G
BL101702BSHIM,30X42X2.5,DIN988,MS
BL101703BSHIM,48X60X3.0,DIN988,MS
BL101704BRET RING,17X1,DIN471,EXT
BL101712BWASHER,DISC 37x47x0,1 ST
BL101713BWASHER,DISK 37x47x2,5 FEDERST
BL101714BRETAINING#47 X 1,75
BL101716BSHIM,12X18X0.5,DIN988,MS
BL101717BSHIM 28X40X0.2,DIN988,MS
BL101718BSHIM,50X62X0.3,DIN988,MS
BL101719BSHIM,50X62X0.5,DIN988,MS
BL101720BSHIM,50X62X0.2,DIN988,MS
BL101721BSHIM,63X80X0.5,DIN988,MSÊÊÊ **
BL101722BSHIM,80X100X0.5,DIN988,MSÊÊ **
BL101726BWASHER-TOOTH LOCK,M6,SS
BL101735BWASHER,M24,DIN125,SS
BL101758BRETAINING RING 24X1.2 DIN 472
BL101783BWASHER, DISC 37x47x0,3 ST
BL101787BRETAINING RING DIN 472
BL102000BPIN 8H8X10 DIN
BL102001BPIN 5 X 8
BL102002BPIN-DOWEL,4X16,DIN7,MS,DRIVE
BL102006BPIN-DOWEL,8X50,DIN7,MS
BL102009BPIN-DOWEL,16X38,DIN7,MS,30 STR
BL102019BSET SCREW,M4X6,DIN553,SS
BL102020BSLOTTED SCREW M5 X 8,MATERIAL
BL102029BSET SCREW,M6X35,DIN913,MSÊÊÊ G
BL102030BSET SCREW,M8X10,DIN916,MS
BL102038BSET SCREW,M8X12,DIN916
BL102048BPIN-GROOVED,6X20,DIN1474,MSÊ G
BL102052BPIN-ROLL,1.5X8,DIN1481,MS
BL102055BPIN 2.5 X 14
BL102056BPIN-ROLL,3X10,DIN1481,MS
BL102058BPIN-ROLL,3X14,DIN1481,MSÊÊÊÊ G
BL102060BPIN-ROLL,3X20,DIN1481,MSÊÊÊÊ G
BL102061BPIN-ROLL,3X24,DIN1481
BL102063BPIN-ROLL,4X8,DIN1481,FEDERST
BL102074BPIN-ROLL,5X20,DIN1481
BL102075BPIN-ROLL,5X45,DIN1481,MS
BL102077BPIN-ROLL,8X16,DIN1481,MS
BL102078BPIN,P19/3,PLASTIC
BL102080BPIN,J49,CD5-09ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL102082BCOTTER PIN #2 X 25 DIN 94Ê A2
BL102084BPIN-COTTER#4 X 32
BL102085BPIN-COTTER,4X40,DIN94,SS
BL102086BPIN-COTTER,5X45,DIN94,SS
BL102094BSET SCREW
BL102098BPIN 4X19,PU1225-62
BL102105BPIN,DIN6325,M6 X 12MM 2.5
BL102106BPIN #4 X 24 ST60 HRC PU1230-92
BL102116BPIN-DOWEL,5X16,DIN7
BL102122BSET SCREW,M6X8,DIN916,MS
BL102135BSET SCREW,M8X20,DIN916,MS
BL102137BSET SCREW
BL102139BPIN-DOWEL,4X10,DIN7,SS
BL102140BPIN#5 M6 X 10
BL102141BPIN-DOWEL,12X20,DIN7,SS
BL102142BPIN-DOWEL,12X40,DIN7,SS
BL102143BPIN-GROOVED,6X16,DIN1472,MS
BL102145BPIN-ROLL,4X36,DIN1481,MS
BL102147BPIN#4Ê X 20
BL102155BSET SCREW,M6X8,DIN916,SS
BL102159BSET SCREW,M5X12,DIN916,SS
BL102167BSET SCREW,M4X8,DIN916,MS
BL102173BPIN-DOWEL,6X8,DIN7,MS
BL102175BNUT-WING,M16,DIN 315,SS
BL102183BPIN-CROSSHEAD,P48/1
BL102197BSCREW, BOLT M24 X 250 DIN 2510
BL102220BWASHER,DISC,#B 25 (XYLAN 1070)
BL108102BNUT M8 DIN934 ALT
BL120002BBEARING,6201-2RS,DIN625,P3-06
BL120003BBEARING,6203,DIN625,JK-KH
BL120004BBEARING,6203-2RS,DIN625,JK
BL120005BBEARING,6206,DIN625
BL120006BBEARING,6206-2RS,DIN625,CD
BL120008BBEARING 6304, DIN 625
BL120010BBEARING,7201-B,DIN628,P
BL120011BBEARING,51203,DIN711
BL120012BBEARING,51204,DIN711
BL120013BBEARING,51306,DIN711
BL120026BLOCKING PLATE,MB6,DIN5406
BL120027BNUT-LOCK,KM6,DIN981,MS
BL120028BBEARING,QJ-306,DIN628,SPLT RCE
BL120036BBEARING,6303,DIN625
BL120037BRING,17X22X16,KHÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL120040BBEARING DIN#625 #6201
BL120051BBEARING #6205 DIN 625
BL120054BBEARING#6207
BL120063BBEARING DIN625
BL120070BBEARING#6301
BL120071BBEARING#7202
BL120072BBEARING #NJ 219 EC
BL120074BBEARING#SL 185008
BL120075BBEARING # NJ 213 EC
BL120076BBEARING # NJ 216 EC
BL120077BBEARING # SL 185006
BL120078BBEARING # NJ 226 EC
BL120083BBEARING
BL120095BBEARING #6214-2RS DIN 625
BL120096BBEARING,DIN625
BL120102BBEARING,32938,DIN720,B GEARÊ G
BL120104BWASHER
BL120105BWASHER,DISC, AS 1226
BL120107BRIM A XK 1226
BL120110BBEARING,AXK-160200,NEEDLE,B053
BL120111BBEARING,AS-160200,RACE,B-053
BL120116BBEARING,6026,DIN625,CDS
BL120117BBEARING,7311-B,CDS
BL120118BBEARING,31307A,DIN720,CDS-02
BL120119BBEARING
BL12011961BOBSOLETE - USE BL120119
BL120120BBEARING,GS-81120,RACE,CDS-02
BL120121BBEARING,AXK-100135,NEEDLE
BL120123BBEARING,31312,DIN720,B
BL120124BBEARING,31314,DIN720,B
BL120128BBEARING, CYLINDRICAL ROLLER
BL120131BLOCKING ELEMENT,25X50,RFN 7012
BL120134BBEARING, ROLLER
BL120135BBEARING#SL 182917 C3
BL120136BBEARING#SL 182920
BL120137BWASHER
BL120138BRIM/NEEDLE BEARING
BL120139BWASHER
BL120140BBEARING#81222
BL120141BWASHER,DISC
BL120142BBEARING#SL 182222 C3
BL120143BBEARING#81230
BL120144BBEARING#SL 182948 C3
BL120145BBEARING#SL 182952 C3
BL120146BRIM
BL120147BWASHER,DISC,ASSEMBLY
BL120148BBEARING, ROLLER
BL120149BBEARING#NJ 2224 EC
BL120150BBEARING#NUP 304
BL120156BBEARING, QJ206MA DIN 628
BL120200BGASKET,38.5X53.5X2,316SS,PV54
BL120201BGASKET,DIN24960
BL120202BMECHANICAL SEAL,33HJ92N,KMF-15
BL120206BGASKET,38.5X44X2,FD10
BL120207BGASKET 52.5 X 60 X 2 FD10
BL120504BBALL,7MM,FOR V-0173/2ÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ G
BL150030BGASKET,SEALING, BS-45, FD3
BL150233BGASKET,FD12,#C 21X26
BL150263BSEAL #A 42 X62X8 NBR DIN 3760
BL150349BGASKET,52.5X69.5X2 FD4
BL150526BBACK-UP/SUPPORT RING,FPM 90SH
BL150527BO-RING,165X3 FPM 90SH
BL150544BSEAL RING, 45X36X2.5,PTFE/KOHL
BL152127BO-RING 69,57X1,78 NBR
BL152185BO-RING, 46 X 2, NBR 70SH
BL152190BO-RING, 105 X 2, VITON
BL152210BO-RING 348 X 6, NBR
BL152215BO-RING 66,68X3,53, NBR 510
BL152280BO-RING,171.04X3.53, FPM 90SH
BL152281BO-RING #107 X 2Ê NBR 70SH
BL152283BO-RING #107.62X2.62 FPM 90SH
BL152297BO-RING,196.44X3.53,FPM 90SH
BL152298BBACK-UP RING,203.31X197.31X1.2
BL152299BO-RING 178 X 3, FPM 90SH
BL152300BO-RING 185 X 3, FPM 90SH
BL179187BFLANGE-FLA-655,300/250/21
BL181094BVENT COVER/SCREW,GN552,KUNSTST
BL200879BWORM WHEEL,H5-27,44:4
BL201848BDEVICE B-679 POLYAMID
BL201850BWASHER,#S=0,05
BL201851BWASHER/SHIM,T=0.1
BL220091BSPINDLE,J-416/4
BL225024BBUSHING, SOCKET H2-27/3
BL240030BCOUPLING, ROTEX 38, 28/28,GG25
BL242142BCOUPLING, ROTEX 42, 28/38,ST
BL251070BCROSSHEAD, P-61/4, 1.4462
BL260068BCOVER,P-22,AL
BL303210BCOVER,PN1222,SS,PV54
BL303212BOBSOLETE - USE 303821
BL303212-FEPBCOVER,PN1217,SS,PV83,FEP
BL303241BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1239,56MM
BL303247BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1241,100MM
BL303255BLANTERN RING,PN1276,50MM,SS
BL303317BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1653
BL303319BINTERMEDIATE RING,PN1658
BL303421BPISTON PLUNGER #56 60 HUB PM
BL303423BPISTON PLUNGER #75 60 HUB PM
BL303424BPISTON PLUNGER 90 X 60 PN-1852
BL303529BGASKET,45X4.8X3.1,TURCON
BL365615BCOMP RING,50/70MM,B3L/1622
BPV050-SBBPV050-S BACK PRESSURE VALVE
CA7/N-100BCHARGING ASSEMBLY
CA-7/N-25BGAS CHARGING ASSEMBLY W/HOSE
CA-7/N-25/250BGAS CHARGING ASSEMBLY W/HOSE
CA7/N-250BCHARGING ASSY W/250BAR GAUGE
CA7/N-400BCHARGING KIT,CA7/N-400,
CCG0500-MBCCG0500-M,3/4"NPT X 500(ML)
CCG1000-MBCCG1000-M,3/4"NPT X 1000(ML)
CSA APPR NEMA 7BNEMA 7 ACTUATOR CSA APPROVAL
CT3120BBPULSATION DAMPNER W/BUNA
CT3120VBPULSATION DAMPNER W/VITON
CT3170VBPULSATION DAMPNER, ALLOY 20
CTS/1020VBPULSATION DAMPNER W/VITON
DS10-VITON-1/2ABDAMPNER PULSATION FLOWGUARD
DS20-FPM-A-1/2"BDAMPNER PULSATION FLOWGUARD
DS30-FPM-1"NPTBDAMPENER PULSATION FLOWGUARD
DS30-NBR-1"NPTBDAMPENER PULSATION FLOWGUARD
DS-40-18-EPT-SSBDS-40-18-EPT-SS-E-1"150 RF/WN
DS-50-FPM-SS-ABPULS DAMPNER,DS-50-FPM-SS-A
DS50-NBR-1.5NPTBDAMPENER PULSATION FLOWGUARD
DS-50-NBR-SS-ABPULS DAMPNER,DS-50-NBR-SS-A
DS-60-VITON-2"BDS-60-VITON-2"-150"PULS.DAMPER
EP42-A-3A-2-C34BFLOW METER DISPLAY, 8-DIGIT
FG1215F ADAPTERB1215 FEMALE TO 1/4"NPT FEMALE
FIV-15-SS-T-40BCHECK VALVE# FIV-15-SS-T-40
FIV-15-SS-V-42BCHECK VALVE#FIV-15-SS-V-42 .5"
HC766-2600BBOLT SET
HC768-1500BDISC PACK FOR COUPLING L/S
HC925-0234-0214BRING, BACK-UP
HC925-237-0214BRING, BACK-UP
HC925-252-5963BRING, BACK-UP
HC925-257-0214BRING, BACK-UP
JC-TSSA-PARTSBTOTAL SUPPORT & SERVICE PARTS
MD15A-SPKBSPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM ALLOY20
MD15A-SPK-2BSPARES KIT MD15 LESS VALVES
MD15K-SPKBSPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM PVDF/E
MD15P-SPKBSPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM PVC/E
MD15S-SPKBSPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM 316SS
MD15Y-SPKBSPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM PVC/V
MD15Z-SPKBSPARES KIT MD15 PROCAM PVDF/V
MD200A-SPKBSPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM ALLY20
MD200K-SPKBSPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM PVDF/E
MD200P-SPKBSPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM PVC/E
MD200S-SPKBSPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM 316SS
MD200Y-SPKBSPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM PVC/V
MD200Z-SPKBSPARES KIT MD200 PROCAM PVDF/V
MD50A-SPKBSPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM ALLOY20
MD50K-SPKBSPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM PVDF/E
MD50P-SPKBSPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM PVC/E
MD50S-SPKBSPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM 316SS
MD50Y-SPKBSPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM PVC/V
MD50Z-SPKBSPARES KIT MD50 PROCAM PVDF/V
OR-013FVABO-RING VITON USED ON CHECK-ALL
P14X3254BMOTOR RELIANCE 1.5HP,1800,TEFC
P56H1355BMOTOR,RELIANCE,1/4HP,1800,3/60
PRT-025SBPRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 1/4",150
PRT050-SBVALVE 1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF 316
PRV-050SBPRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
PRV050-SB1/2"PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
SCV-100-SS-M-25BVALVE, CHECK, 1",316SS,25PSI
SG-0525-G00-MBViking Oil Pump #SG-0525-G00-M
SK/FB-60-TFBBELLOWS, TEFLON
SK/FD-20-NTFBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FD-30-NTFBREPAIR KIT, FLOWGUARD FD-30
SK/FD-40-NTFBREPAIR KIT, FLOWGAURD FD-40
SK/FG-10-EPTBRepair Kit*PULSATION DAMPENER
SK/FG-10-FGFBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FG-20-EPTBRepair Kit*PULSATION DAMPENER
SK/FG-20-NBRBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPENER
SK/FG-30-EPTBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FG-30-NBRBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FG-50-EPTBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FG-50-FPMBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/FG-50-NBRBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPENER
SK/FG-60-FPMBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPER
SK/FG-70-FPMBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/HG-10-EPTBSPARES KIT PULSATION DAMPNER
SK/HG-10-FPMBREPAIR KIT-PULSATION DAMPENER
SK/HG-50-EPTBFLOWGUARD BLADDER KIT
SK-AD-15/11BCHARGING VALVE ADAPTER FOR
SK-TL-15/15-2BHOSE WITH FLOWGUARD FITTINGS
SK-TL-GXE/UBGAS HEADER EXTRACTOR
SK-TL-LVR/LBLEVER SET
SK-TL-PSRBPEG SPANNER
SS-4R3A5BRELIEF VALVE #SS-4R3A5 W/
T-16-BVCO-2BL-RING SEAL,TFE,BVCO
VM3610TBMOTOR,3HP,3600RPM,3/60,230/460
X09079BGASKET FOR RV 545010
XP1823-FLANGEABMAFA,143TC TO P,STD
XP1823-FLANGEBBMAFA,213TC TO D,STD
XP1825BGEARBOX,P41-09,28:2,P-319 YOKE
XP2096BGASKET,43X57X2,FD10,DIN 2691
XP2285-SPARESBSPARES, START UP
XP2286-SPARESBSPARES, START UP
XP2291-SPARESBXP2291 SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2306-SPARESBXP2306-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2307-SPARESBXP2307-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2308-SPARESBXP2308-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2309-SPARESBXP2309-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2310-SPARESBXP2310-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2311-SPARESBXP2311-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2312-SPARESBXP2312-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2313-SPARESBXP2313-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2318-MAFABXP2318 MOTOR FLANGE ASSY KIT
XP2360-SPARESBXP2360-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2361-SPARESBXP2361-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2362-SPARESBXP2362-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XP2392-SPARESBXP2392-2 YEARS SPARE PARTS KIT
XX0021-PD CHARGBCHARGING TOOL KIT FOR PD